Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 25.04.2018 - Pikakannu

25.04.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Inga Siegert, Mall Alev
Rajameister : Inga Siegert
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:12:00 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:22:02 +10:02
 3. 22283 Tony Urbanik              Puiga PK   00:25:15 +13:15
 4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:25:40 +13:40
 5. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:30:35 +18:35
 6. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:33:15 +21:15
 7. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:37:35 +25:35
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:26:45 
 2. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:30:34 +03:49
 3. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:33:10 +06:25
 4. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:34:48 +08:03
 5. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:42:09 +15:24
 6. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:47:40 +20:55
 7. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:47:55 +21:10
 8. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:48:11 +21:26
 9. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       01:09:45 +43:00
10. 18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin 01:16:24 +49:39
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:50:52 
 2. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 01:02:38 +11:46
 3. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       01:02:41 +11:49
 4. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:03:08 +12:16
 5. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   01:14:28 +23:36
 6. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:50:02 +59:10
 7.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       01:50:02 +59:10
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:58:52 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:09:19 +10:27
 3. 27716 Joosep Trolla             Antsla G   01:20:34 +21:42
 4. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:23:05 +24:13
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:38:04 +39:12
 6.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:42:26 +43:34
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:56:18 
 2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:59:54 +03:36
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:04:44 +08:26
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:48:40 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:00:31 +11:51
 3.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:07:55 +19:15
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:09:57 +21:17
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:11:11 +22:31
 6. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:23:04 +34:24
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:51:33 
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:54:22 +02:49
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:59:48 +08:15
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:04:37 +13:04
 5. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:05:52 +14:19
 6. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:09:31 +17:58
 7. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       01:18:19 +26:46
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:56:46 
 2.  2170 Rein Lätt                            00:58:26 +01:40
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:59:32 +02:46
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:01:28 +04:42
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:11:02 +14:16
 6. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:13:38 +16:52
 7. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 01:27:14 +30:28
 8.   491 Toomas Huik               Võru       01:32:42 +35:56
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:48:08 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:59:35 +11:27
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:01:23 +13:15
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:10:35 +22:27
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:29:57 
 2. 24525 Lenna Raudsaar            Viluste PK 00:30:01 +00:04
 3. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:32:58 +03:01
 4. 25055 Maarika Laanemets         Võru       00:33:18 +03:21
 5. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:35:58 +06:01
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:39:43 
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:43:37 +03:54
 3. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:45:55 +06:12
 4. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:48:42 +08:59
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:58:11 +18:28
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:41:54 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     01:03:19 
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Ok Võru    01:19:21 +16:02
 3. 22397 Liis Musta                Võru       01:31:45 +28:26
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:24:21 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:32:29 +08:08
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:51:20 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:56:40 +05:20
 3.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:07:08 +15:48
 4. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  01:31:39 +40:19
 5. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       02:30:22 +99:02
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:56:43 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:01:42 +04:59
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:01:43 +05:00
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:06:05 +09:22
 5.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:10:33 +13:50
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:17:38 +20:55
 7.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:19:49 +23:06
 8.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 02:30:25 +93:42
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:50:24 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:32:41 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:45:11 +12:30
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:51:56 +19:15
 4.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:54:56 +22:15
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:08:57 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:11:45 +02:48
 3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:12:36 +03:39
 4. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung     Lilleküla  00:12:57 +04:00
 5. 19533 Kerret Matto              Viluste la 00:13:17 +04:20
 6. 28621 Holger Frey               Võru       00:13:33 +04:36
 7. 28619 Mirko Lehesaar            Elva Gümna 00:13:34 +04:37
 8. 28618 Mirtel Lehesaar           Elva Gümna 00:14:20 +05:23
 9. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:14:35 +05:38
10. 25583 Kristofer Piirisild       Kühmamäe   00:16:49 +07:52
11. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:17:43 +08:46
12. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:18:36 +09:39
13. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:24:16 +15:19
14. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:26:35 +17:38
15. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:27:46 +18:49
16. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:28:29 +19:32
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 01:20:40 
 2. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:32:44 +12:04
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:51:27 
 2. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:56:29 +05:02
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24064 Marke Maidla              Kuperjanov 00:43:37 
 2. 24054 Helen Metsma              Osula      01:16:06 +32:29
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:33:20 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:14:16 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:25:31 +11:15
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:30:09 +15:53
 4. 27616 Gea Gronski               Puiga PK   00:35:25 +21:09
 5. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:47:53 +33:37
 6. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:59:08 +44:52
 7. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  01:03:48 +49:32
 8.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:11:23 +57:07
 9. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:13:16 +59:00
10. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru       01:13:50 +59:34
11. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:25:26 +71:10
12. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       01:25:40 +71:24
13. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  01:28:05 +73:49
14. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:41:48 +87:32
15. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      02:36:31 +142:15
16. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:36:36 +142:20
17. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:36:51 +142:35
18.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru       02:39:05 +144:49
19. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 02:44:04 +149:48
20. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       03:22:32 +188:16
21. 27350 Mirko Mägi                Võru       03:22:32 +188:16