Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 02.05.2018 - Kurgjärve

02.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Taivo Timmusk
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35 ] [M45] [M60] [N10 ] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35 ] [N45 ] [N60 ] [NR ] [RADA2] [RADA4] [VABA ]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:13:59 
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:22:38 +08:39
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:24:17 +10:18
 4. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:27:13 +13:14
 5. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:27:35 +13:36
 6. 22283 Tony Urbanik              Puiga PK   00:27:41 +13:42
 7. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:31:48 +17:49
 8. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:32:55 +18:56
 9. 24083 Johann Talis Utsal        Võru       01:02:40 +48:41
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:24:15 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:29:37 +05:22
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:48:02 +23:47
 4. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:48:16 +24:01
 5. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        01:13:58 +49:43
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:50:02 
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   01:25:11 +35:09
 3. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:43:33 +53:31
 4. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:43:37 +53:35
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:49:08 
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:53:08 +04:00
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:50:37 +61:29
 4. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:50:39 +61:31
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:50:31 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:47:31 
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:48:25 +00:54
 3. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:05:53 +18:22
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:12:55 +25:24
 5. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:15:56 +28:25
 6. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:24:56 +37:25
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:49:40 
 2. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:49:48 +00:08
 3. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:03:34 +13:54
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:04:31 +14:51
 5. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:06:06 +16:26
 6.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:14:02 +24:22
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:48:34 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:55:54 +07:20
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:11:23 +22:49
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:21:55 +33:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:48:42 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:59:56 +11:14
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:06:54 +18:12
N10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:26:25 
 2. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:32:08 +05:43
 3. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:46:07 +19:42
 4. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:46:23 +19:58
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:27:15 
 2. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK   00:42:14 +14:59
 3. 28230 Liis Serv                 Osula PK   00:42:16 +15:01
 4. 28231 Kadi Serv                 Osula PK   00:42:22 +15:07
 5. 28623 Viktoria Savi             Osula PK   00:45:23 +18:08
 6. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:50:47 +23:32
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:39:20 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru       01:03:18 
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:20:30 +17:12
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:51:44 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:52:10 +60:26
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:54:29 
 2.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:55:01 +00:32
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:54:50 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:00:45 +05:55
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:09:49 +14:59
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:23:37 +28:47
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:52:16 +57:26
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:43:39 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:49:41 +06:02
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:52:42 +09:03
 4.  2168 Inge Joonas               võru       00:56:58 +13:19
 5. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 02:05:07 +81:28
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:44:54 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:45:05 +00:11
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:47:59 +03:05
NR ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:05:10 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:05:24 +00:14
 3. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:06:10 +01:00
 4. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:06:14 +01:04
 5. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:06:48 +01:38
 6. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:06:53 +01:43
 7. 22829 Marti Kukk                Haanja PK  00:07:02 +01:52
 8. 28926 Rauli Kukk                Haanja PK  00:07:02 +01:52
 9. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:09:08 +03:58
10. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:09:12 +04:02
11. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:09:51 +04:41
12. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:10:13 +05:03
13. 28626 Reesi Raat                Viitina Pu 00:10:15 +05:05
14. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:10:21 +05:11
15. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:12:08 +06:58
16. 28925 Enricko Erikson           Haanja las 00:14:22 +09:12
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 01:15:20 
 2. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:15:27 +00:07
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:52:41 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:35:02 
 2. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK  00:36:33 +01:31
 3. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:46:50 +11:48
 4. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 00:47:42 +12:40
 5. 28628 Kaspar Savi               Osula PK   00:55:39 +20:37
 6. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:57:27 +22:25
 7. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       01:10:53 +35:51
 8. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:12:20 +37:18
 9. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:19:07 +44:05
10. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Võru       01:34:02 +59:00
11. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:34:18 +59:16
12. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:42:50 +67:48
13. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       01:44:10 +69:08
14.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:50:26 +75:24
15.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Rõuge      02:02:55 +87:53