Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 09.05.2018 - Suure Munamäe torn

09.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Taivo Timmusk
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [S55] [SB] [SH] [V55] [V65] [VABA] [VB] [VH]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:14:43 
 2.     0 Emils Tarss               Smiltene   00:17:14 +02:31
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:20:20 +05:37
 4. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:20:25 +05:42
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:24:14 +09:31
 6.     0 Rolands Ozolins           Aluksne    00:31:06 +16:23
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Matiss Kalnins            Grundzale  00:22:51 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:23:53 +01:02
 3.     0 Roberts Gurovs            Gaujiena   00:27:39 +04:48
 4. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:29:06 +06:15
 5. 28628 Kaspar Savi               Osula PK   00:38:06 +15:15
 6. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:41:14 +18:23
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Jaunsardze 00:33:25 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:37:20 +03:55
 3.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Jaunsardze 00:37:37 +04:12
 4. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:39:12 +05:47
 5.     0 Renars Klavins            RJCJD/Grun 00:39:26 +06:01
 6. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:43:03 +09:38
 7.     0 Janis Osins               Smiltenes  00:44:14 +10:49
 8.     0 Girts Harkins             Gaujiena   00:44:50 +11:25
 9.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Rauna      00:51:52 +18:27
10. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:12:00 +38:35
11. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:14:54 +41:29
12. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:15:51 +42:26
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:42:48 
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:04:37 +21:49
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:39:29 +56:41
 4. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:39:32 +56:44
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:03:07 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:47:15 
 2.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AZIMUTS 00:51:04 +03:49
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:56:36 +09:21
 4.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:57:29 +10:14
 5.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:57:51 +10:36
 6. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:57:52 +10:37
 7.     0 Andris Lapins             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:59 +10:44
 8.     0 Maris Zeiluks             AL Mezs    01:00:01 +12:46
 9.     0 Janis Umurs               NBS KS     01:00:17 +13:02
10. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:17:49 +30:34
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:53:29 
 2.     0 Raivis Kalnins            Gaujiena   00:56:20 +02:51
 3.     0 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:01:58 +08:29
 4.     0 Eriks Udris               ZVOC       01:02:49 +09:20
 5. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:03:18 +09:49
 6.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:03:31 +10:02
 7.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:05:43 +12:14
 8.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:53 +15:24
 9.     0 Arvis Solims              NBS KS     01:12:42 +19:13
10.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:20:08 +26:39
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:41:05 
 2.     0 Uldis Verdins             Aluksne    00:42:43 +01:38
 3.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:44:23 +03:18
 4.     0 Maris Stabins             Grundzale  00:44:44 +03:39
 5.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne    00:45:22 +04:17
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:47:54 +06:49
 7.     0 Sarmis Abolins            Strautini  00:48:00 +06:55
 8.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:52:39 +11:34
 9. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:55:03 +13:58
10.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:56:10 +15:05
11.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:00:03 +18:58
12. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:01:00 +19:55
13.     0 Viesturs Zakis                       01:03:05 +22:00
14. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       01:05:47 +24:42
15. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:06:08 +25:03
16.   491 Toomas Huik               Võru       01:11:08 +30:03
17. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 01:25:03 +43:58
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:41:34 
 2.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:46:13 +04:39
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:49:32 +07:58
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:04:24 +22:50
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzale  00:18:42 
 2.     0 Marta Morite              Grundzale  00:19:42 +01:00
 3.     0 Elina Backa               Grundzale  00:23:00 +04:18
 4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:23:31 +04:49
 5. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:23:52 +05:10
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anete Stabina             Grundzale  00:23:32 
 2.     0 Marta Kalnina             Gaujena    00:26:28 +02:56
 3. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:29:29 +05:57
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:36:52 +13:20
 5. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK   00:37:36 +14:04
 6. 26599 Jete Marie Helekivi       Osula PK   00:37:39 +14:07
 7. 28230 Liis Serv                 Osula PK   00:37:41 +14:09
 8. 21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula      00:38:11 +14:39
 9. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:39:25 +15:53
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eliza Zeiluka             Azimuts OK 00:28:35 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:35:07 +06:32
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anete Anna Strazdina      OK Azimuts 00:39:10 
 2.     0 Madara Celma              Smiltenes  00:48:06 +08:56
 3. 16499 Emma Joonas                          01:03:10 +24:00
 4.     0 Vendija Krievane                     01:19:57 +40:47
 5.     0 Ance Strakse              Aluksne    01:20:33 +41:23
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:44:40 
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:07:22 +22:42
 3. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:15:41 +31:01
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:39:59 
 2.     0 Elina Skopane             RJCJD      00:42:31 +02:32
 3.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:48:21 +08:22
 4.     0 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:52:02 +12:03
 5.     0 Viktorija Brunina                    01:00:21 +20:22
 6. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  01:09:38 +29:39
 7. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:48:28 +68:29
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:49:19 
 2.     0 Dace Iksele               OK AZIMUTS 00:49:19 +00:00
 3.     0 Ilze Spalvina                        00:49:25 +00:06
 4.     0 Sanita  Vilcina                      00:51:53 +02:34
 5.     0 Margita Grinberga         Aluksne    00:53:29 +04:10
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:54:22 +05:03
 7.     0 Inese Zigure              Ilzene     00:56:37 +07:18
 8.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:08:37 +19:18
 9.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:12:29 +23:10
10. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:14:01 +24:42
11. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:15:48 +26:29
12.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:48:28 +59:09
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:43:10 
 2.     0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:45:24 +02:14
 3.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena   00:46:51 +03:41
 4.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne    00:50:32 +07:22
 5.     0 Gunta Dudele                         00:53:49 +10:39
 6.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:57:53 +14:43
 7.     0 Ilze Zarina               Jaunpiebal 01:02:49 +19:39
 8.     0 Liga Abelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:03:07 +19:57
 9.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:14:26 +31:16
10. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    01:57:55 +74:45
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:43:15 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:43:24 +00:09
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:48:42 +05:27
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:10:55 
 2.     0 Kristine Rudzite          Rauna      00:11:27 +00:32
 3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:12:08 +01:13
 4.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Staki      00:13:12 +02:17
 5.     0 Rihards Rakickis          Staki      00:13:14 +02:19
 6.     0 Elza Lucane               Grundzale  00:14:23 +03:28
 7.     0 Tomass Celenbergs         Aluksne    00:14:38 +03:43
 8.     0 Leo Lucans                Grundzale  00:14:44 +03:49
 9. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:15:22 +04:27
10. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:16:05 +05:10
11.     0 Emilija Punte             Läti       00:16:27 +05:32
12. 28928 Otto Simon Süving         Parksepa   00:17:48 +06:53
13. 28926 Rauli Kukk                Haanja PK  00:19:38 +08:43
14. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:19:42 +08:47
15. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:20:12 +09:17
16.     0 Taras Prosolkov           Seda       00:20:45 +09:50
17. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:21:00 +10:05
18. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:21:24 +10:29
19.     0 Renars Larmanis           OK Azimuts 00:21:59 +11:04
20.     0 Deodors Punte             OK Azimuts 00:22:03 +11:08
21. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:22:54 +11:59
22. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:23:30 +12:35
23. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:23:31 +12:36
24. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:23:31 +12:36
25. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:25:56 +15:01
26. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:26:02 +15:07
27. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:26:42 +15:47
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:53:24 
 2. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    01:07:01 +13:37
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:49:19 
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25641 Anne Oper                 PPA        00:48:29 
 2. 25640 Kati Luik                 PPA        00:48:49 +00:20
S55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arija Bertuka             Strautini  00:59:04 
 2.     0 Aina Rubene               OK Puznis  01:07:21 +08:17
SB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ieva Punte                Individual 00:47:37 
SH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Nadina Tudere                        00:40:56 
 2.     0 Dina Kaupe                           00:41:00 +00:04
 3.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:45:20 +04:24
 4.     0 Anita Zvanere             Bezkajniek 00:59:20 +18:24
 5.     0 Evita Zeile               N/A !!!    01:00:46 +19:50
 6.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:04:56 +24:00
V55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntars Puntulis          Smiltene   00:44:34 
 2.     0 Janis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:53 +01:19
 3.     0 Aldis Lapins              Azimuts    00:47:07 +02:33
 4.     0 Maris Lapins              OK AZIMUTS 00:48:16 +03:42
 5.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautini  00:53:20 +08:46
 6.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:03:17 +18:43
V65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Varini     00:55:15 
 2.     0 Juris Zakis                          01:14:13 +18:58
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:20:14 
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:21:09 +00:55
 3. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:24:14 +04:00
 4. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:33:57 +13:43
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:39:15 +19:01
 6. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK  00:40:20 +20:06
 7. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:49:50 +29:36
 8. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:53:10 +32:56
 9. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:18:04 +57:50
10.     0 Adrian Blake              Australia  01:21:07 +60:53
11. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:31:07 +70:53
12. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:35:33 +75:19
13.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Rõuge      01:47:07 +86:53
14. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:48:10 +87:56
15. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:48:16 +88:02
VB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aldis Sebris              OK Puznis  00:33:54 
 2.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:34:08 +00:14
 3.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 00:37:07 +03:13
 4.     0 Martins Marcis Leimanis   evid       00:37:46 +03:52
 5.     0 Druvis Cakarnis           Smiltene   00:38:03 +04:09
 6.     0 Normunds Praznicans       OK Aluksne 00:38:28 +04:34
 7.     0 Didzis Cakarnis           Smiltene   00:45:08 +11:14
 8.     0 Girts Pakalns                        00:48:01 +14:07
 9.     0 Kaspars Liepins           Smiltene   00:50:22 +16:28
10.     0 Janis Kupriss             Grundzale  00:51:44 +17:50
11.     0 Janis Petersons                      00:53:46 +19:52
VH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristaps Solims           Aluksne    00:41:42 
 2.     0 Armands Lukins            Lejasciems 00:46:57 +05:15
 3.     0 Girts Udras                          00:47:14 +05:32
 4.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Rauna      00:50:53 +09:11
 5.     0 Mairis Rats               Veclaicene 00:54:02 +12:20
 6.     0 Davis Kass                           01:09:45 +28:03