Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 16.05.2018 - Võru Kandle aed

16.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:11:53 
 2. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:14:45 +02:52
 3. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:14:47 +02:54
 4. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:15:48 +03:55
 5. 28937 Vairo Ander Lepp          Võru KLK   00:18:28 +06:35
 6. 29342 Markus Nagel              Võru KLK   00:18:35 +06:42
 7. 28932 Sepo Sõmer                Võru KLK   00:18:55 +07:02
 8. 28931 Marten Linnas             Võru KLK   00:18:55 +07:02
 9. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:19:15 +07:22
10. 28934 Kristofer Sarvin          Võru KLK   00:19:24 +07:31
11. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:20:08 +08:15
12. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru KLK   00:24:11 +12:18
13. 29343 Tauri Tamm                Võru KLK   00:24:19 +12:26
14. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:28:30 +16:37
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:10:44 
 2. 21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK   00:15:51 +05:07
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:18:58 +08:14
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:31:07 
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   00:31:55 +00:48
 3. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru KLK   00:32:38 +01:31
 4. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:37:49 +06:42
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:20:38 
 2. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:28:08 +07:30
 3. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:29:33 +08:55
 4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:29:34 +08:56
 5.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:29:57 +09:19
 6. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       00:48:52 +28:14
 7. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    00:49:01 +28:23
 8. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula PK   00:53:28 +32:50
 9. 28628 Kaspar Savi               Osula PK   00:53:53 +33:15
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:22:23 
 2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:25:01 +02:38
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:25:11 +02:48
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:21:38 
 2. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      Kuperjanov 00:24:19 +02:41
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:24:31 +02:53
 4. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:24:38 +03:00
 5. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:25:39 +04:01
 6. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:27:34 +05:56
 7. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:28:11 +06:33
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:28:20 +06:42
 9.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:30:30 +08:52
10. 23755 Sven Kivioja              Tallinn    00:32:33 +10:55
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:23:25 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:24:48 +01:23
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:26:20 +02:55
 4. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK  00:30:04 +06:39
 5. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:33:59 +10:34
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:36:09 +12:44
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:23:59 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:24:35 +00:36
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:26:52 +02:53
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:27:21 +03:22
 5.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:28:22 +04:23
 6. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:30:16 +06:17
 7.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Aluksne-Ap 00:30:29 +06:30
 8. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:34:53 +10:54
 9. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:38:51 +14:52
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:27:56 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:30:37 +02:41
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:33:14 +05:18
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:14:25 
 2. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:14:56 +00:31
 3. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:15:46 +01:21
 4. 28930 Gerda Karolina Kuus       Vastseliin 00:16:01 +01:36
 5. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:18:47 +04:22
 6. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:20:13 +05:48
 7. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:21:22 +06:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:14:09 
 2. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:30:54 +16:45
 3. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK   00:36:27 +22:18
 4. 28231 Kadi Serv                 Osula PK   00:36:29 +22:20
 5. 18473 Kaili Terve               Võru       00:36:37 +22:28
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:30:54 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru OK    00:26:58 
 2. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G 00:39:25 +12:27
 3. 28938 Gerda Aire Jahu           Võru KrK   01:12:51 +45:53
 4. 28939 Ann Kukk                  Võru KrK   01:12:52 +45:54
 5. 24908 Ketlin Pindis             Võru KrK   01:13:01 +46:03
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:27:26 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:32:34 +05:08
 3.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:47:09 +19:43
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:27:26 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:28:36 +01:10
 3. 20643 Signe Kallion             Võru       00:36:02 +08:36
 4. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  00:38:32 +11:06
 5. 28616 Angela Nemvalts           Võru Gümn  00:47:50 +20:24
 6. 28227 Kati Pang                 Võru       01:05:10 +37:44
 7. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:05:11 +37:45
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:24:20 
 2. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:31:12 +06:52
 3. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:31:52 +07:32
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:32:53 +08:33
 5.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne-Ap 00:34:26 +10:06
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  00:38:40 +14:20
 7. 28224 Maigi Vaikla              SK Pro Run 00:47:53 +23:33
 8. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru       00:50:39 +26:19
 9. 29349 Keiti Peterson            Võru       01:01:40 +37:20
10. 28344 Merit Süving              Võru Gümn  01:01:46 +37:26
11.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:05:05 +40:45
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:22:30 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:26:36 +04:06
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:27:31 +05:01
 4. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    00:45:22 +22:52
 5. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo 00:45:51 +23:21
 6. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru KrK   00:48:57 +26:27
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:18:19 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:20:16 +01:57
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:23:29 +05:10
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:02:49 
 2. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:03:07 +00:18
 3. 29346 Gerret Müürsepp           Võru KLK   00:03:42 +00:53
 4. 26594 Merili Kiis               Okasroosik 00:03:44 +00:55
 5. 29344 Jaanika Voitka            Võru KLK   00:03:46 +00:57
 6. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:03:46 +00:57
 7. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:03:55 +01:06
 8. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:04:04 +01:15
 9. 20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru       00:04:56 +02:07
10. 25053 Oliver Needo              Võru       00:05:11 +02:22
11. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:05:17 +02:28
12. 29350 Braian Andreas Kiur       Võru KLK   00:05:32 +02:43
13. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastesliin 00:05:48 +02:59
14. 24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk   00:06:04 +03:15
15. 28929 Robin Järvepera           Okasroosik 00:06:09 +03:20
16. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:07:03 +04:14
17. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:07:37 +04:48
18. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:07:52 +05:03
19. 28928 Otto Simon Süving         Parksepa K 00:08:04 +05:15
20. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:08:18 +05:29
21. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:08:27 +05:38
22. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:08:27 +05:38
23. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:09:12 +06:23
24. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:10:14 +07:25
25. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:11:33 +08:44
26. 29345 Rolf Puusepp              Päkapikk   00:17:05 +14:16
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4352 Kaisa Rebane              Orion      00:28:14 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28933 Blanca Punt               Võru Kr K  00:39:44 
 2. 23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru       00:39:54 +00:10
 3. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Vastseliin 00:43:16 +03:32
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28936 Rolan Ruotsi              Sõleke     00:21:49 
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:14:32 
 2. 27353 Keitlin Torn              Vastseliin 00:16:32 +02:00
 3. 28935 Eliise Lepp               Võru KLK   00:18:30 +03:58
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2193 Ander Ojandu              Võru       00:09:12 
 2. 21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk   00:18:36 +09:24
 3. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:20:06 +10:54
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:23:08 +13:56
 5. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:26:21 +17:09
 6. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:34:55 +25:43
 7. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:38:01 +28:49
 8. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:38:07 +28:55
 9. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:44:43 +35:31
10. 29348 Hettel Soome              Võru Keskl 00:48:50 +39:38
11. 28350 Anni Jalajas              Võru KLK   00:48:51 +39:39
12. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:05:57 +56:45
13. 27355 Laura Potter              Parksepa K 01:06:01 +56:49
14. 15292 Ester Seim                Võru       01:09:43 +60:31
15. 15293 Koidu Süvaorg             Võru       01:09:43 +60:31