Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 23.05.2018 - Võru Kesklinna Kool

23.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Ede Pähn
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:11:46 
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:13:51 +02:05
 3. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:13:55 +02:09
 4. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:14:38 +02:52
 5. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:14:50 +03:04
 6. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:14:56 +03:10
 7. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:15:07 +03:21
 8. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:15:32 +03:46
 9. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:26:20 +14:34
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:18:26 
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:28:15 +09:49
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:35:09 +16:43
 4. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        00:54:22 +35:56
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       00:24:19 
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:25:13 +00:54
 3. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:25:35 +01:16
 4. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:26:00 +01:41
 5. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   00:27:14 +02:55
 6. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:31:13 +06:54
 7. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:34:19 +10:00
 8. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula PK   00:35:23 +11:04
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:21:57 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:24:54 +02:57
 3. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:26:49 +04:52
 4. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:27:29 +05:32
 5. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:27:33 +05:36
 6. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       00:43:50 +21:53
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:21:54 
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:23:16 +01:22
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:37:41 +15:47
 4. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    00:38:24 +16:30
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      Kuperjanov 00:20:15 
 2.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:21:20 +01:05
 3. 15698 Taavi Perv                Võru       00:22:43 +02:28
 4. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:23:23 +03:08
 5. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:25:43 +05:28
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:27:19 +07:04
 7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:27:55 +07:40
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:25:46 
 2.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:27:17 +01:31
 3. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:29:09 +03:23
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:35:04 +09:18
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:20:41 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:24:00 +03:19
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:24:09 +03:28
 4.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:25:07 +04:26
 5. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:28:21 +07:40
 6. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 00:32:26 +11:45
 7.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:34:36 +13:55
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:28:55 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:30:49 +01:54
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:35:51 +06:56
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:14:33 
 2. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:15:37 +01:04
 3. 28930 Gerda Karolina Kuus       Vastseliin 00:15:43 +01:10
 4. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:22:42 +08:09
 5. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:22:47 +08:14
 6. 29351 Hanna Leppik              Terve Pere 00:22:52 +08:19
 7. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:26:02 +11:29
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Osula PK   00:22:25 
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:28:34 +06:09
 3. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:30:19 +07:54
 4. 28623 Viktoria Savi             Osula PK   00:49:28 +27:03
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:35:26 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas                          00:24:16 
 2. 29562 Meribel Meitern           VKrK       00:30:18 +06:02
 3. 26603 Triinu Hausenberg         Võru KrK   00:31:36 +07:20
 4. 20950 Gerda Narusk                         00:31:37 +07:21
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:23:55 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:32:32 +08:37
 3.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:34:02 +10:07
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:24:09 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:25:51 +01:42
 3. 20643 Signe Kallion             Võru       00:55:02 +30:53
 4. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:04:52 +40:43
 5. 28227 Kati Pang                 Võru       01:04:57 +40:48
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:23:53 
 2. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:28:41 +04:48
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:29:29 +05:36
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:31:17 +07:24
 5. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:37:03 +13:10
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  00:37:47 +13:54
 7. 21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru       00:41:04 +17:11
 8.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:04:54 +41:01
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:22:33 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:25:02 +02:29
 3. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo 00:27:10 +04:37
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:28:56 +06:23
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:29:25 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:30:00 +00:35
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:02:03 
 2. 24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:02:54 +00:51
 3. 24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk   00:02:59 +00:56
 4. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:03:05 +01:02
 5. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:03:17 +01:14
 6. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:03:25 +01:22
 7. 24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:03:48 +01:45
 8. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:05:14 +03:11
 9. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:05:52 +03:49
10. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:06:15 +04:12
11. 28929 Robin Järvepera           Okasroosik 00:06:22 +04:19
12. 26915 Hannes Misnik                        00:07:20 +05:17
13. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:07:35 +05:32
14. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:08:40 +06:37
15. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:09:39 +07:36
16. 29569 Freya Ait                 Parksepa   00:09:50 +07:47
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:20:55 
 2.  4306 Maiki Maalberg            Võru       00:22:58 +02:03
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:23:50 +02:55
 4. 29353 Hannela Vähi              Võru Gümn  00:49:04 +28:09
 5. 29354 Mai-Brit Soome            Võru Gümn  00:49:11 +28:16
 6. 29352 Anete Aasa                Võru Gümn  00:49:11 +28:16
 7. 29564 Laura-Maria Kasak         Võru Gümn  01:11:40 +50:45
 8. 29563 Claudia Kõivoste          Võru Gümn  01:11:46 +50:51
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:28:15 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:29:50 +01:35
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Vastseliin 00:29:48 
 2. 26600 Urmet Ilves               Danpower   00:29:48 +00:00
 3. 24540 Lagle Vähi                Võru NaisK 00:41:59 +12:11
 4. 29571 Vanessa Helm              Võru       00:42:00 +12:12
 5. 29566 Kärt-Getter Rest          VKrK       00:47:35 +17:47
 6. 29565 Regina Faster             Võru       00:47:39 +17:51
 7. 29567 Indrek Rest               Võru       00:47:39 +17:51
 8. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    00:48:56 +19:08
 9. 29568 Raiko Nemvalts            Võru KrK   00:50:08 +20:20
10. 28616 Angela Nemvalts           Võru Gümn  00:50:11 +20:23
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24064 Marke Maidla              Kuperjanov 00:22:25 
 2. 26599 Jete Marie Helekivi       Osula PK   00:27:05 +04:40
 3. 28628 Kaspar Savi               Osula PK   00:27:51 +05:26
 4. 21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula      00:28:49 +06:24
 5. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK   00:40:14 +17:49
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:15:50 
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:20:16 +04:26
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29570 Rahel Ariel Kaur          Võru       00:20:00 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:20:35 +00:35
 3. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:24:30 +04:30
 4.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:24:31 +04:31
 5. 21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK   00:26:20 +06:20
 6. 23041 Helio Valgur              VAsteselii 00:28:15 +08:15
 7. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru KLK   00:28:56 +08:56
 8. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru       00:29:17 +09:17
 9. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:33:11 +13:11
10. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:37:25 +17:25
11. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:37:40 +17:40
12. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:38:38 +18:38
13. 22374 Matteo Marcus Meitern     VKrG       00:57:37 +37:37
14. 29561 Kelli Hinn                Võru Gümn  01:00:46 +40:46
15. 15683 Keity Kuus                Võru Gümn  01:00:47 +40:47
16. 29355 Eva Liisa Andrejev        Võru Gümn  01:13:40 +53:40
17. 29356 Laura Eimre               Võru Gümn  01:13:42 +53:42
18. 28224 Maigi Vaikla              SK Pro Run 01:20:11 +60:11