Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 30.05.2018 - Palomõtsa

30.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:16:11 
 2. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:27:56 +11:45
 3. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:28:09 +11:58
 4. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:31:20 +15:09
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       01:41:34 +85:23
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:32:21 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:34:42 +02:21
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:47:49 +15:28
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:35:58 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:37:30 +01:32
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:43:20 
 2. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:04:58 +21:38
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:56:17 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:43:12 
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:45:17 +02:05
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:47:56 +04:44
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:54:03 +10:51
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:10:47 +27:35
 6. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         01:19:05 +35:53
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    00:46:30 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:46:33 +00:03
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:03:56 +17:26
 4. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       01:17:24 +30:54
 5. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK  01:27:05 +40:35
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:39:37 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:46:16 +06:39
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:47:01 +07:24
 4. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:49:00 +09:23
 5. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:49:51 +10:14
 6.     0 Sarmis Abolins            Latvia     00:51:10 +11:33
 7. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:53:37 +14:00
 8.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:53:58 +14:21
 9. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 01:04:24 +24:47
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:39:15 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:43:57 +04:42
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:48:46 +09:31
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:49:54 +10:39
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:21:06 
 2. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:38:20 +17:14
 3. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:51:43 +30:37
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:43:45 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:40:24 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:43:09 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:26:58 +43:49
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:47:50 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:53:35 +05:45
 3. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       02:01:22 +73:32
 4. 28227 Kati Pang                 Võru       02:01:23 +73:33
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:41:48 
 2.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Latvia Ape 00:50:29 +08:41
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:50:37 +08:49
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:58:04 +16:16
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  00:59:48 +18:00
 6. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:27:14 +45:26
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:39:53 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:44:22 +04:29
 3. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo 00:45:43 +05:50
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:37:52 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:40:41 +02:49
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:45:43 +07:51
 4. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:46:38 +08:46
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:05:05 
 2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:05:30 +00:25
 3. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:06:59 +01:54
 4. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:08:53 +03:48
 5. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:09:27 +04:22
 6. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:09:39 +04:34
 7. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:10:22 +05:17
 8. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:10:51 +05:46
 9. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:11:17 +06:12
10. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:11:37 +06:32
11. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:12:21 +07:16
12. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:14:43 +09:38
13. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:14:46 +09:41
14. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:14:51 +09:46
15. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:15:51 +10:46
16. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:19:18 +14:13
17. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:19:20 +14:15
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        01:07:41 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:45:45 
 2. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    00:47:44 +01:59
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 00:38:31 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:11:48 
 2. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:19:04 +07:16
 3. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:28:08 +16:20
 4. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:53:35 +41:47
 5. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 00:56:19 +44:31
 6. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:02:06 +50:18
 7. 23104 Kristi Kuus               Võru       01:14:35 +62:47
 8. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:25:11 +73:23
 9. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:31:15 +79:27
10.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Rõuge      01:44:30 +92:42