Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 19.06.2018 - Korneti (Lätimaa)

19.06.2018
Korraldaja : OK Aluksne-Ape
Rajameister : Vilnis Velkeris
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M8] [MB] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [N8] [NB] [NH] [RADA4] [RADA6] [RADA8] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Gaujiena   00:33:32 
 2.     0 Rihards Rakickis          Staki      00:33:43 +00:11
 3.     0 Quinten Van de Walle      Holland    00:55:48 +22:16
 4.     0 Emils Tarass              OK Azimuts 01:16:11 +42:39
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:33:53 
 2. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:33:55 +00:02
 3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:36:32 +02:39
 4. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:36:36 +02:43
 5.     0 Matiss Kalnins            Grundzale  00:39:12 +05:19
 6. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:45:11 +11:18
 7. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:45:20 +11:27
 8. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja     00:46:35 +12:42
 9. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Võru       00:53:17 +19:24
10.     0 Andrians Zakis            Azimuts    01:28:39 +54:46
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Jaunsardze 00:38:48 
 2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:45:57 +07:09
 3.     0 Janis Osins               Smiltenes  00:50:45 +11:57
 4. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:52:57 +14:09
 5.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Rauna      01:05:42 +26:54
 6.     0 Valters Mamedovs          Jaunsardze 01:06:21 +27:33
 7.     0 Renars Klavins            RJCJD/Grun 01:07:35 +28:47
 8. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           Joka       01:22:34 +43:46
 9. 22944 Rasmus Tommula            Joka       01:23:23 +44:35
10. 26969 Henri Perillus            Joka       01:24:34 +45:46
11. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          Joka       01:24:35 +45:47
12. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           Joka       01:25:36 +46:48
13. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             Joka       01:25:39 +46:51
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:59:56 
 2. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     01:05:35 +05:39
 3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       01:11:47 +11:51
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:23:50 +23:54
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        01:05:13 
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakvere    01:05:24 +00:11
 3. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:07:39 +02:26
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AZIMUTS 00:58:55 
 2.     0 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      01:00:27 +01:32
 3.     0 Jurgis Dudelis            Budaskalns 01:14:55 +16:00
 4.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               Rõuge      01:17:03 +18:08
 5.     0 Janis Umurs               NBS KS     01:17:18 +18:23
 6.     0 Maris Zeiluks             AL Mezs    01:17:40 +18:45
 7.     0 Normunds Vartukapteinis   Aizupites  01:20:22 +21:27
 8.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:23:13 +24:18
 9. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:28:20 +29:25
10.     0 Janis Dudelis             Azimuts OK 01:34:56 +36:01
    17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        DQ 
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raivis Kalnins            Gaujiena   01:00:21 
 2.     0 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 01:01:23 +01:02
 3.     0 Eriks Udris               ZVOC       01:04:51 +04:30
 4.     0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:38 +11:17
 5.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:14:21 +14:00
 6.     0 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:24:34 +24:13
 7.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:37:36 +37:15
 8. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:21:23 +81:02
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Verdins             Aluksne    00:56:34 
 2.     0 Guntis Zivers             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:33 +01:59
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:58:38 +02:04
 4.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:12 +04:38
 5.     0 Aigars Dudelis            OK Azimuts 01:04:48 +08:14
 6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:07:10 +10:36
 7.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          Ind.       01:09:56 +13:22
 8.     0 Sarmis Abolins            Strautini  01:10:48 +14:14
 9.     0 Maris Stabins             Grundzale  01:17:06 +20:32
10. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:30:22 +33:48
11.     0 Girts Teilans             Baisie ezi 01:45:45 +49:11
12.     0 Janis Fridenbergs         Baisie ezi 01:47:54 +51:20
13.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru       02:03:37 +67:03
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntars Puntulis          Smiltene   00:52:58 
 2.     0 Aldis Lapins              Azimuts    00:54:46 +01:48
 3.     0 Janis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:05 +05:07
 4.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:03:35 +10:37
 5.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautini  01:05:51 +12:53
 6.     0 Maris Lapins              OK AZIMUTS 01:19:03 +26:05
 7.     0 Juris Germanis            Ind.       01:20:54 +27:56
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:00:30 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:18:37 +18:07
 3.     0 Juris Zakis               OK Puznis  01:20:47 +20:17
 4.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Individual 01:29:01 +28:31
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:30:27 +29:57
M8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Renars Larmanis           OK Azimuts 00:38:34 
 2.     0 Teodors Punte             OK Azimuts 00:39:02 +00:28
 3. 26119 Sten Uiboupin             Tartu      01:07:23 +28:49
 4. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Võru       01:08:19 +29:45
MB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 01:03:24 
 2.     0 Marcis Leimanis           evid       01:05:56 +02:32
 3.     0 Druvis Cakarnis           Smiltene   01:12:40 +09:16
 4.     0 Girts Pakalns             Probild    01:25:31 +22:07
 5.     0 Kalvis Punte              Smiltene   01:35:02 +31:38
 6.     0 Didzis Cakarnis           Smiltene   01:35:20 +31:56
 7.     0 Normunds Praznicans       OK Aluksne 01:41:34 +38:10
 8.     0 Kaspars Liepins           Smiltene   01:46:46 +43:22
MH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Armands Lukins            Lejasciems 00:53:19 
 2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:09:16 +15:57
 3.     0 Davis Kass                Aluksne    01:17:11 +23:52
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Morite              OK Azimuts 00:23:30 
 2.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Staki      00:33:37 +10:07
 3. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:34:09 +10:39
 4.     0 Anna Van Duinen           Holland    00:55:44 +32:14
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anete Stabina             Grundzale  00:38:36 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:43:00 +04:24
 3. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:45:59 +07:23
 4. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:51:11 +12:35
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:51:33 +12:57
 6. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      01:06:05 +27:29
 7. 23834 Liisi Koppel              HOK        01:06:37 +28:01
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:43:52 
 2. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:58:55 +15:03
 3.     0 Eliza Zeiluka             OK Azimuts 01:17:52 +34:00
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   01:21:41 +37:49
 5. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:22:54 +39:02
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     01:01:05 
 2. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        01:02:29 +01:24
 3.     0 Madara Celma              Smiltenes  01:03:21 +02:16
 4.     0 Anda Jaunmuktane          Smiltenes  01:03:23 +02:18
 5. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        01:15:17 +14:12
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:05:07 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    02:00:32 +55:25
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru       00:49:32 
 2.     0 Vita Cirule               Azimuts    01:05:23 +15:51
 3.     0 Laura Savicka             OK Azimuts 01:11:47 +22:15
 4.     0 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Smiltene   01:11:54 +22:22
 5.     0 Daiga Kreslina            OK Puznis  01:16:06 +26:34
 6.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:19:28 +29:56
 7.     0 Viktorija Brunina         OK AZIMUTS 01:43:41 +54:09
 8. 28228 Jane Pang                 Voru       02:13:35 +84:03
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:04:24 
 2.     0 Margita Grinberga         Aluksne    01:14:11 +09:47
 3.     0 Inese Zigure              Ilzene     01:15:47 +11:23
 4.     0 Dace Iksele               OK AZIMUTS 01:18:13 +13:49
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:19:12 +14:48
 6.     0 Sanita  Vilcina           Aluksne    01:22:34 +18:10
 7.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:24:12 +19:48
 8.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:31:37 +27:13
 9. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  02:00:38 +56:14
10.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 02:13:45 +69:21
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:01:25 
 2.     0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:03:06 +01:41
 3.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne    01:04:18 +02:53
 4.     0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS 01:12:54 +11:29
 5.     0 Liga Vabulniece           Ape        01:15:45 +14:20
 6.     0 Liga Abelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:20:11 +18:46
 7.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:26:05 +24:40
 8.     0 Sanita Sproge             Gaujiena   01:32:00 +30:35
 9.     0 Ilze Dave                 Gaujiena   01:32:30 +31:05
10.     0 Ilze Zarina               Jaunpiebal 01:50:24 +48:59
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:16:15 
 2.     0 Astrida Grinberga         Aluksne    01:20:50 +04:35
N8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emilija Punte             OK Azimuts 00:38:35 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   01:02:02 +23:27
 3. 17744 Krete Siimsaare           Tartu      01:07:16 +28:41
 4. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      01:08:47 +30:12
 5. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Võru       01:22:54 +44:19
 6. 23110 Merili Tasso              Võru       01:23:36 +45:01
NB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautini  01:15:54 
 2.     0 Ieva Punte                OK AZIMUTS 01:20:48 +04:54
 3.     0 Agnija Briedite           Jaunsardze 01:27:43 +11:49
 4.     0 Solvita Kivleniece-Slivka Aluksne    01:31:33 +15:39
NH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems 01:00:40 
 2.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:13:03 +12:23
 3.     0 Evita Zeile               Aluksne    01:20:59 +20:19
 4.     0 Sindija Zigure            Ilzene     01:26:32 +25:52
 5.     0 Dace Karklina             Ilzene     01:52:23 +51:43
 6.     0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   01:57:12 +56:32
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            Joka       01:20:22 
 2. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          Joka       01:25:43 +05:21
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 Joka       00:45:31 
RADA8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       01:07:47 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kitija Abula              Grundzale  00:16:59 
 2. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:17:43 +00:44
 3.     0 Aina Rubene               OK Puznis  00:18:22 +01:23
 4.     0 Austris Kalnins           Jaunsardze 00:26:21 +09:22
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:32:44 +15:45
 6.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktane        Smiltenes  00:54:37 +37:38
 7.     0 Marta Kalnina             Gaujiena   00:56:10 +39:11
 8. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   01:09:22 +52:23
 9. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:09:27 +52:28
10.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:14:53 +57:54
11. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:15:00 +58:01
12. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:17:13 +60:14
13.     0 Janis Skirpans            Jaunsardze 01:19:46 +62:47
14. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru	      01:20:27 +63:28
15. 22397 Liis Musta                Võru       01:22:31 +65:32
16. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:23:22 +66:23
17. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:23:30 +66:31
18. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       01:25:05 +68:06
19. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru       01:25:06 +68:07
20. 17786 Audun Palo                Voru       01:25:43 +68:44
21.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:45:09 +88:10
22.     0 Maris Mengelis            Baisie ezi 02:21:31 +124:32