Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 15.08.2018 - Smiltene vald Lätis

15.08.2018
Korraldaja : Smiltene OK Azimuts
Rajameister : Smiltene OK Azimuts
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M8] [MB] [MC] [MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N8] [NB] [NC] [NH] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emils Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:18:59 
 2.     0 Davis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:22:33 +03:34
 3.     0 Rihards Rakickis          Staki      00:23:15 +04:16
 4.     0 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:25:28 +06:29
 5. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:37:10 +18:11
 6.     0 Peteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:29 +20:30
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Adrians Zakis             Azimuts OK 00:41:15 
 2.     0 Matiss Kalejs             Smiltene   00:52:28 +11:13
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristers Larmanis         Jaunsardze 00:54:50 
 2.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Rauna      01:13:43 +18:53
 3.     0 Janis Osins               Azimuts OK 01:24:14 +29:24
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:59:45 
 2.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Jaunsardze 01:03:02 +03:17
 3.     0 Janis Skirpans            Jaunsardze 01:32:05 +32:20
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Otars Putralis            OK AZIMUTS 01:04:35 
 2.     0 Andris Lapins             OK AZIMUTS 01:10:02 +05:27
 3.     0 Maris Zeiluks             AL Mezs    01:10:02 +05:27
 4.     0 Janis Dudelis             Budaskalns 01:13:56 +09:21
 5.     0 Janis Umurs                          01:17:02 +12:27
 6.     0 Jurgis Dudelis            Budaskalns 01:17:44 +13:09
 7. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:25:46 +21:11
 8.     0 Janis Bormanis            Grundzale  01:26:07 +21:32
 9.     0 Bruno Kreslins            Jaunsardze 01:35:15 +30:40
10. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:43:44 +39:09
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eriks Udris               Meridians  00:49:48 
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               Rõuge      00:51:27 +01:39
 3.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          OK Aluksne 00:53:17 +03:29
 4.     0 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:53:35 +03:47
 5.     0 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:55:16 +05:28
 6.     0 Janis Riza                Concorde   00:58:39 +08:51
 7.     0 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:07:02 +17:14
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntis Zivers             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:23 
 2.     0 Uldis Verdins                        01:00:22 +03:59
 3.     0 Sarmis Abolins            OK Aluksne 01:07:30 +11:07
 4.     0 Janis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:10:48 +14:25
 5.     0 Viesturs Zakis                       01:13:13 +16:50
 6.     0 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:20:17 +23:54
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:23:03 +26:40
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guntars Cirulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:51:43 
 2.     0 Janis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:03 +00:20
 3.     0 Karlis Magons             Branti     00:52:39 +00:56
 4.     0 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS 00:53:19 +01:36
 5.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:08:54 +17:11
 6.     0 Juris Ruditis             OK AZIMUTS 01:09:47 +18:04
 7.     0 Uldis Bertuks             OK Aluksne 01:23:22 +31:39
 8.     0 Martins Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:29:46 +38:03
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:44:10 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:46:15 +02:05
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:52:35 +08:25
 4.  6803 Kristjan Maasik           TAOK       00:56:35 +12:25
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:56:35 +12:25
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:57:16 +13:06
 7.     0 Agris Kronbergs           Varini     00:58:33 +14:23
 8.     0 Juris Zakis               OK Puznis  01:07:56 +23:46
 9.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov            PV SKK     01:46:04 +61:54
M8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elmars Lapins             OK AZIMUTS 00:22:45 
 2.     0 Hugo Pakalns              PRO BILD   00:24:04 +01:19
 3.     0 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:29:28 +06:43
 4.     0 Arvids Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:41:17 +18:32
 5.     0 Mairis Kreslins           Gulbene    00:46:13 +23:28
 6.     0 Jekabs Kreslins           Gulbene    00:46:23 +23:38
MB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rubens Pavils Sulcs       Smiltene   00:44:56 
 2.     0 Marcis Leimanis           evid       00:50:31 +05:35
 3.     0 Kaspars Larmanis          Aumeisteri 00:51:08 +06:12
 4.     0 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:46 +06:50
 5.     0 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  s 00:52:07 +07:11
 6.     0 Girts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:57:09 +12:13
 7.     0 Druvis Cakarnis           Smiltene   01:02:01 +17:05
 8.     0 Raivis Grivins                       01:02:22 +17:26
 9.     0 Didzis Cakarnis           Smiltene   01:08:28 +23:32
10.     0 Kaspars Liepins           Smiltene   01:20:28 +35:32
MC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Alvils Dudins             Smiltene   00:55:22 
 2.     0 Armands Lukins            Lejasciems 00:58:29 +03:07
 3.     0 Roberts Sulcs             Smiltene   01:08:57 +13:35
 4.     0 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 01:09:06 +13:44
 5.     0 Ansis Rudzitis            Rauna      01:10:14 +14:52
 6.     0 Janis Kupriss             Grundzale  01:39:49 +44:27
MH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:58:33 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Staki      00:39:21 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Emilija Senka             Smiltenes  00:52:28 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Julija Katrina Celenberga            01:20:06 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Agnese Jaunmuktane        Azimuts OK 00:48:17 
 2.     0 Anda Jaunmuktane          Azimuts OK 00:49:51 +01:34
 3.     0 Tina Deina Kukurite       Smiltenes  01:08:36 +20:19
 4.     0 Agnija Briedite           N/A !!!    01:38:52 +50:35
 5. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:41:49 +53:32
 6.     0 Dace Vilka                Jaunsardze 02:08:39 +80:22
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:52:51 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:59:42 +06:51
 3.     0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:52 +10:01
 4.     0 Vita Cirule               OK AZIMUTS 01:03:27 +10:36
 5.     0 Madara Valge              ZVOC       01:07:00 +14:09
 6.     0 Antra Kikute              Kikuti-99  01:09:46 +16:55
 7.     0 Viktorija Brunina         OK AZIMUTS 01:22:03 +29:12
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Margita Grinberga                    00:54:26 
 2.     0 Inese Zigure              Ilzene     00:58:31 +04:05
 3.     0 Dace Iksele               OK AZIMUTS 00:59:56 +05:30
 4.     0 Sanita Vilcina            Aluksne/Ap 01:02:53 +08:27
 5.     0 Anda Grapena              Individual 01:03:58 +09:32
 6. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         01:14:12 +19:46
 7. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:42:07 +47:41
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:52:53 
 2.     0 Ilze Zarina               Jaunpiebal 01:00:36 +07:43
 3.     0 Liga Abelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:06:57 +14:04
 4.     0 Maija Gudena              Valka      01:09:35 +16:42
 5.     0 Ilze Valge                Valka      01:12:50 +19:57
 6.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           OK Aluksne 01:13:46 +20:53
 7.     0 Liga Vabulniece           OK Aluksne 01:13:49 +20:56
 8.     0 Sanita Sproge             OK Aluksne 01:24:45 +31:52
 9.     0 Ilze Dave                            01:25:39 +32:46
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arija Bertuka             OK Aluksne 00:59:47 
 2.     0 Aina Rubene               OK Puznis  01:01:55 +02:08
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andra Veita               Individual 00:46:47 
N8^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ieva Valge                Valka      00:23:02 
 2.     0 Kristine Rudzite          Rauna      00:23:31 +00:29
 3.     0 Kristine Kuprisa                     00:26:17 +03:15
 4.     0 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:37:58 +14:56
 5.     0 Lote Tarasa               Smiltene   00:38:41 +15:39
NB^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Guna Vilistere            Ergeme     00:58:14 
 2.     0 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 01:03:04 +04:50
 3.     0 Sarmite Gobina            OK Puznis  01:39:49 +41:35
NC^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laila Uiska                          00:48:53 
 2.     0 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:58:01 +09:08
 3.     0 Rudite Grabovska          Launkalne  01:00:43 +11:50
 4.     0 Sanita Larmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:09:33 +20:40
 5.     0 Elita Sulca               Smiltene   01:10:46 +21:53
 6.     0 Laura Brikmanis           OK AZIMUTS 01:20:44 +31:51
 7.     0 Baiba Gutane              Varini     01:21:19 +32:26
 8.     0 Vineta Gutane             Varini     01:22:00 +33:07
 9.     0 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:38:55 +50:02
NH^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sindija Zigure            Ilzene     00:50:13 
 2.     0 Evita Zeile                          01:16:18 +26:05
 3.     0 Ilze Celencerga                      01:20:47 +30:34
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Roberts Zivers            Smiltenes  00:28:42 
 2.     0 Marta Morite              Grundzale  00:37:06 +08:24
 3.     0 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:13:10 +44:28
 4.     0 Austris Kalnins           Jaunsardze 01:16:43 +48:01
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:22:49 +54:07
 6.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:27:00 +58:18