Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 22.08.2018 - Haanja

22.08.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe
Rajameister : Taivo Timmusk
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:12:56 
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:19:19 +06:23
 3. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:20:12 +07:16
 4. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:23:19 +10:23
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:29:39 +16:43
 6. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja SK  00:30:07 +17:11
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:36:29 
 2. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:44:03 +07:34
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:39:30 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:45:05 +05:35
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:45:11 +05:41
 4. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:04:07 +24:37
 5. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       01:08:03 +28:33
 6. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:10:47 +31:17
 7. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:25:17 +45:47
 8. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:36:27 +56:57
 9. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:36:34 +57:04
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:56:00 
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:05:02 +09:02
 3. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       01:17:05 +21:05
 4. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     01:18:28 +22:28
 5. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:35:39 +39:39
 6. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       01:37:59 +41:59
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:13:34 
 2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:32:06 +18:32
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:51:09 
 2.  3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK     00:53:49 +02:40
 3.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:02:48 +11:39
 4.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:07:55 +16:46
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:18:36 +27:27
 6.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:22:41 +31:32
 7. 29573 Peeter Torop              Päästeamet 01:44:00 +52:51
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:44:15 +53:06
 9. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:50:56 +59:47
10. 15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK  02:04:35 +73:26
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    01:10:59 
 2.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        01:15:29 +04:30
 3. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:19:04 +08:05
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:24:45 +13:46
 5. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:32:31 +21:32
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       01:10:40 
 2.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       01:11:49 +01:09
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:13:56 +03:16
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:21:43 +11:03
 5. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       01:32:53 +22:13
 6. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:35:37 +24:57
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:46:36 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:52:41 +06:05
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:52:57 +06:21
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:09:45 +23:09
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25572 Laura Soo                 Haanja     00:15:58 
 2. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:16:01 +00:03
 3. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:22:23 +06:25
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:43:21 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:33:42 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:10:36 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:58:06 
 2.  4306 Maiki Maalberg            Võru       01:11:10 +13:04
 3.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       01:12:06 +14:00
 4.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:16:38 +18:32
 5. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       01:21:57 +23:51
 6.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:28:15 +30:09
 7. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       02:53:47 +115:41
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:16:37 
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas                          01:35:01 +18:24
 3.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 02:53:47 +97:10
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:41:05 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:57:03 +15:58
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:31:58 +50:53
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:46:37 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:51:41 +05:04
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:05:47 
 2. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:06:40 +00:53
 3. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:07:55 +02:08
 4. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:08:10 +02:23
 5. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:09:06 +03:19
 6. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:09:15 +03:28
 7. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:12:28 +06:41
 8. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:12:28 +06:41
 9. 30586 Gregory Webber            Võru       00:15:22 +09:35
10. 29575 Robert Webber             Võru       00:15:27 +09:40
11. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:16:29 +10:42
12. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:16:47 +11:00
13. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:16:49 +11:02
14. 28627 Kaarel Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:18:28 +12:41
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17965 Marge Allmann             Võru       01:13:53 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:58:40 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:21:07 +22:27
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      00:56:10 
 2.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:59:39 +03:29
 3. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:12:07 +15:57
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    00:37:40 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:31:14 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:31:19 +00:05
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:31:38 +00:24
 4.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:34:48 +03:34
 5.  3380 Milja Webber              Võru       00:38:04 +06:50
 6. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:46:33 +15:19
 7. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       00:50:48 +19:34
 8. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:53:17 +22:03
 9.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:07:01 +35:47
10.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:09:52 +38:38
11.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:10:03 +38:49
12. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:15:25 +44:11
13. 29574 Roland Lehismets          Võru Gümn  01:18:58 +47:44
14. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru       01:19:00 +47:46
15. 24005 Jennifer Kahre            Kääpa PK   01:20:01 +48:47
16. 15429 Piret Kahre               Lasva KKS  01:20:04 +48:50
17. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:25:00 +53:46
18. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       01:26:42 +55:28
19. 22291 Mart Kukk                 Rõuge PK   01:30:22 +59:08
20. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:32:03 +60:49
21. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:32:35 +61:21
22. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:36:48 +65:34
23. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva          Lõuna Poli 01:40:49 +69:35
24. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:53:38 +82:24
25. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 02:13:43 +102:29
26. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      02:13:57 +102:43
27. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:13:58 +102:44
28.  5024 Laura Vill                Võru       02:20:55 +109:41
29. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    02:27:31 +116:17
30. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  02:27:37 +116:23
31. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  02:34:50 +123:36