Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 29.08.2018 - Kütiorg

29.08.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Jüri Joonas
Rajameister : Sander Lembra
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:25:58 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:39:44 +13:46
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:40:07 +14:09
 4. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:42:25 +16:27
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:52:12 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:44:59 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:19:13 +34:14
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       01:02:32 
 2. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       01:47:10 +44:38
 3. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:48:05 +45:33
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:11:42 
 2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:22:38 +10:56
 3. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:30:07 +18:25
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:30:07 +18:25
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       01:06:51 
 2.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:08:53 +02:02
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:16:58 +10:07
 4. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:18:46 +11:55
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:23:55 +17:04
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:25:56 +19:05
 7. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:51:01 +44:10
 8.  3788 Mihkel Paulus             Võru       01:53:05 +46:14
 9. 29573 Peeter Torop              Päästeamet 02:07:20 +60:29
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:05:52 
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:17:58 +12:06
 3. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:22:07 +16:15
 4. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:23:48 +17:56
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:27:16 
 2. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:37:27 +10:11
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:38:20 +11:04
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:58:03 +30:47
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:01:54 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:12:25 +10:31
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:14:06 +12:12
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:37:40 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:32:24 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:37:34 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:14:00 
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       02:04:52 +50:52
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:21:26 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:14:37 
 2.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:24:46 +10:09
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:36:02 +21:25
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:38:33 +23:56
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:48:24 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:50:34 +02:10
 3. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 02:58:26 +130:02
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:46:12 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:52:25 +06:13
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:27:43 
 2. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:27:56 +00:13
 3. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:27:57 +00:14
 4. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:28:22 +00:39
 5. 30588 Gustav Kivistik           Tartu      00:45:26 +17:43
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15599 Madis Perli               Haanja SK  02:42:00 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:23:19 
 2. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:26:52 +03:33
 3. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:37:54 +14:35
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    00:37:29 
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 00:34:45 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:33:55 
 2. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:44:06 +10:11
 3. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       00:46:36 +12:41
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:46:43 +12:48
 5. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:11:39 +37:44
 6.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       01:12:03 +38:08
 7. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    01:15:23 +41:28
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:18:52 +44:57
 9. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:19:12 +45:17
10. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:23:33 +49:38
11. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:27:30 +53:35
12.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       01:32:25 +58:30
13. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      01:32:41 +58:46
14.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:32:52 +58:57
15. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      01:33:59 +60:04
16. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:34:05 +60:10
17. 29694 Kaur Kiviste                         01:35:03 +61:08
18. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:36:19 +62:24
19. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:44:16 +70:21
20. 25577 Eveli Misnik                         01:49:48 +75:53
21. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:58:09 +84:14
22. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:58:18 +84:23
23.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       02:03:56 +90:01
24. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       02:04:05 +90:10
25. 22291 Mart Kukk                 Rõuge PK   02:08:13 +94:18
26. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:08:51 +94:56
27. 30589 Ott Niggulis              KA:TT      02:20:23 +106:28
28. 30590 Kai Valt                  KA.TT      02:20:33 +106:38
29. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  03:14:38 +160:43