Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 05.09.2018 - Juba küla

05.09.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:15:41 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:16:15 +00:34
 3. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu                      00:18:40 +02:59
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:18:55 +03:14
 5. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:25:54 +10:13
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:30:05 
 2. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:38:16 +08:11
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:47:19 +17:14
 4. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja           Võru KLK   01:28:18 +58:13
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:44:09 
 2. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:47:19 +03:10
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:50:41 +06:32
 4. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   00:52:32 +08:23
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:42:07 
 2. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:02:20 +20:13
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:43:54 
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:52:16 +08:22
 3.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:56:18 +12:24
 4. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:54:07 +70:13
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:54:07 +70:13
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:41:29 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:42:56 +01:27
 3. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:44:28 +02:59
 4.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:44:33 +03:04
 5. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:53:58 +12:29
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:58:34 +17:05
 7. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:59:17 +17:48
 8.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:02:39 +21:10
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:44:33 
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:47:09 +02:36
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:51:28 +06:55
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:00:30 +15:57
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:40:32 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:42:49 +02:17
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:46:16 +05:44
 4.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:48:05 +07:33
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:52:45 +12:13
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:54:11 +13:39
 7. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:56:56 +16:24
 8. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       01:01:56 +21:24
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:38:29 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:38:45 +00:16
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:44:39 +06:10
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:25:14 
 2. 20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru       00:35:12 +09:58
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:41:49 
 2. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:44:41 +02:52
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:45:17 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:54:58 +09:41
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:42:42 
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:06:35 +23:53
 3. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:18:42 +36:00
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17965 Marge Allmann             Võru       00:43:02 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:51:31 +08:29
 3. 20652 Heli Esko                 TÜVKA      01:03:18 +20:16
 4. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:42:08 +59:06
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:43:46 
 2. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:45:26 +01:40
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:49:37 +05:51
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:55:10 +11:24
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:55:20 +11:34
 6. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:18:57 +35:11
 7. 30591 Jaanika Sild              NKK        01:43:08 +59:22
 8. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:43:11 +59:25
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:31:23 
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:38:12 +06:49
 3. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 01:05:32 +34:09
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:52:19 
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             x63        00:04:39 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               x39        00:07:48 +03:09
 3. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:09:46 +05:07
 4. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:10:37 +05:58
 5. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              x38        00:10:56 +06:17
 6. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:12:06 +07:27
 7. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:12:41 +08:02
 8. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:13:35 +08:56
 9. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:13:35 +08:56
10. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:17:06 +12:27
11. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:17:14 +12:35
12. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:19:00 +14:21
13. 29347 Artur Köster              Väimela Ru 00:19:18 +14:39
14. 29569 Freya Ait                 Parksepa   00:23:08 +18:29
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       01:36:49 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       00:50:06 
 2. 20871 Mikk Paju                 TÜASK      00:50:33 +00:27
 3. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:50:38 +00:32
 4. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:50:53 +00:47
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:36:49 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:40:31 +03:42
 3.  9360 Veiko Park                Maximarket 00:43:27 +06:38
 4.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:51:10 +14:21
 5. 21659 Karel Saarna              Rõuge vald 00:58:06 +21:17
 6. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       00:59:13 +22:24
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:00:39 +23:50
 8. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:05:52 +29:03
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24064 Marke Maidla              Kuperjanov 00:30:21 
 2. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:42:03 +11:42
 3. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:46:34 +16:13
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK   00:22:46 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:13:15 
 2. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:28:20 +15:05
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:35:17 +22:02
 4. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:47:00 +33:45
 5. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    00:47:32 +34:17
 6. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        00:52:07 +38:52
 7. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       01:01:42 +48:27
 8. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       01:24:24 +71:09
 9. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:25:38 +72:23
10. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:56:56 +103:41
11. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:56:59 +103:44