Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 12.09.2018 - Trummipalo

12.09.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Toomas Piirmann
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:07:19 
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:10:05 +02:46
 3. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:10:37 +03:18
 4. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:10:41 +03:22
 5. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:14:03 +06:44
 6. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:17:31 +10:12
 7. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:20:01 +12:42
 8. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:20:42 +13:23
 9. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:20:52 +13:33
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:37:18 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         OK Võru    00:55:16 +17:58
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:24:28 
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   00:39:42 +15:14
 3. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:40:56 +16:28
 4. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       00:41:55 +17:27
 5. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:44:09 +19:41
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:20:07 
 2. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:20:16 +00:09
 3. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       01:30:48 +10:41
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:34:34 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:35:39 +01:05
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:37:12 +02:38
 4. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:52:03 +17:29
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       00:42:37 
 2. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:42:44 +00:07
 3.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:44:15 +01:38
 4. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:44:35 +01:58
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:46:20 +03:43
 6. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:47:04 +04:27
 7. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:48:36 +05:59
 8.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   01:02:09 +19:32
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:39:15 
 2.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:41:44 +02:29
 3. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:42:29 +03:14
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:46:06 +06:51
 5. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:46:31 +07:16
 6. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:53:15 +14:00
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:30:45 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:39:11 +08:26
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:40:02 +09:17
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:42:58 +12:13
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:51:20 +20:35
 6. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       01:11:37 +40:52
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:31:51 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:31:52 +00:01
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:36:16 +04:25
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27618 Kaili Kristella Viss      Puiga PK   00:17:47 
 2. 27616 Gea Gronski               Puiga PK   00:17:50 +00:03
 3. 20681 Neleriin Needo            Võru       00:33:27 +15:40
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:39:12 
 2. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:51:46 +12:34
 3. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 01:20:36 +41:24
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:45:26 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:51:43 +06:17
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:38:31 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:37:33 
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:53:23 +15:50
 3. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:20:57 +43:24
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:44:15 
 2. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:43:42 +59:27
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:40:09 
 2. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:40:18 +00:09
 3. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 00:47:18 +07:09
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:47:18 +07:09
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:52:16 +12:07
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:56:48 +16:39
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik                         00:57:19 +17:10
 8. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:21:07 +40:58
 9. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:34:02 +53:53
10.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:43:47 +63:38
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:26:36 
 2. 30591 Jaanika Sild              Võru       01:05:23 +38:47
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:39:10 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:55:11 +16:01
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:56:13 +17:03
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:03:16 
 2. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:03:52 +00:36
 3. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:06:20 +03:04
 4. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:08:17 +05:01
 5. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:10:07 +06:51
 6. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:10:09 +06:53
 7. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:10:18 +07:02
 8. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:12:38 +09:22
 9. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:12:38 +09:22
10. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:14:16 +11:00
11. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:14:33 +11:17
12. 28927 Kadri Kasuk               Kellamäe k 00:20:29 +17:13
13. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:23:00 +19:44
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:38:19 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:31:54 
 2.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:39:46 +07:52
 3.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:43:37 +11:43
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:32:38 
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:39:18 +06:40
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:15:04 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:27:18 +12:14
 3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:31:50 +16:46
 4. 13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru    00:43:28 +28:24
 5. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:44:29 +29:25
 6.  3380 Milja Webber              Võru       00:45:58 +30:54
 7. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:51:56 +36:52
 8. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        00:52:09 +37:05
 9. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:56:16 +41:12
10. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       01:00:44 +45:40
11. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:10:45 +55:41
12. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       01:12:09 +57:05
13. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       01:12:12 +57:08
14. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:13:55 +58:51
15. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:19:15 +64:11
16. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:19:16 +64:12
17. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:19:18 +64:14
18.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Rõuge      01:29:11 +74:07
19. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:39:16 +84:12