Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 19.09.2018 - Vana-Vastseliina

19.09.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Inga Siegert
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:13:00 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:21:17 +08:17
 3. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:25:39 +12:39
 4. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:30:50 +17:50
 5. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:31:10 +18:10
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:17:28 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:19:23 +01:55
 3. 30793 Fredi Heero               Rõuge PK   00:32:13 +14:45
 4. 30599 Jan Markkus Võsumägi      Rõuge PK   00:32:29 +15:01
 5. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:37:47 +20:19
 6. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:38:13 +20:45
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:20:25 
 2. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   00:25:12 +04:47
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:29:43 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:26:57 
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:28:01 +01:04
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:23:10 
 2. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:25:50 +02:40
 3.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       00:28:02 +04:52
 4. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:28:19 +05:09
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:31:06 +07:56
 6. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:32:15 +09:05
 7. 30594 Jürgen Koll               Kuperjanov 00:35:07 +11:57
 8. 20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin 00:35:12 +12:02
 9. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:38:22 +15:12
10.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:49:15 +26:05
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       00:23:42 
 2.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       00:31:59 +08:17
 3. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:37:27 +13:45
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:39:10 +15:28
 5. 10613 Andres Vain               Elisa SK   00:40:38 +16:56
 6. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 00:42:46 +19:04
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:47:23 +23:41
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:23:01 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:28:03 +05:02
 3.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:28:38 +05:37
 4.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:29:50 +06:49
 5.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne    00:32:30 +09:29
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:32:46 +09:45
 7.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:33:12 +10:11
 8. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:43:43 +20:42
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:23:37 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:25:58 +02:21
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:31:21 +07:44
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30794 Ramona Seim               Vastseliin 00:19:42 
 2. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:19:43 +00:01
 3. 28930 Gerda Karolina Kuus       Vastseliin 00:19:45 +00:03
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30600 Krisse Kangro             Rõuge PK   00:32:25 
 2. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru       00:35:39 +03:14
 3. 30595 Ethel Lääts               Rõuge PK   00:37:01 +04:36
 4. 30597 Luisa Johanson            Rõuge PK   00:37:49 +05:24
 5. 30596 Theresa Chilingaryan      Rõuge PK   00:38:02 +05:37
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:25:08 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:39:49 
 2. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:39:51 +00:02
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:23:59 
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:39:31 +15:32
 3. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:40:14 +16:15
 4. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:41:34 +17:35
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:26:42 
 2.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:28:49 +02:07
 3. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       00:48:41 +21:59
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:28:31 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:30:55 +02:24
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:34:20 +05:49
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:36:26 +07:55
 5.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:37:02 +08:31
 6. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:40:35 +12:04
 7. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 00:40:39 +12:08
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:21:21 
 2.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:30:42 +09:21
 3. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo 00:31:23 +10:02
 4.     0 Arija Betuka              Aluksne    00:31:39 +10:18
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:27:29 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:33:22 +05:53
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:34:36 +07:07
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:08:54 
 2. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:10:59 +02:05
 3. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:12:56 +04:02
 4. 24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin 00:13:09 +04:15
 5. 27402 Hugo Park                 Illuka las 00:14:09 +05:15
 6. 30796 Lucas Kristjan Henn Loque Meremäe    00:14:30 +05:36
 7. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:14:43 +05:49
 8. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:14:44 +05:50
 9. 27403 Hettel Park               Illuka las 00:14:57 +06:03
10. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:17:01 +08:07
11. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:17:07 +08:13
12. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:18:47 +09:53
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:37:44 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:31:27 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24064 Marke Maidla              Kuperjanov 00:25:07 
 2. 30795 Merit Väits               Võru Gümn  00:25:09 +00:02
 3. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:25:28 +00:21
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:11:09 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:11:22 +00:13
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:25:50 +14:41
 4.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:27:13 +16:04
 5. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:27:41 +16:32
 6. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:30:17 +19:08
 7. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       00:33:02 +21:53
 8. 30598 Kristo Teder              Rõuge PK   00:33:17 +22:08
 9. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:36:14 +25:05
10.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Aluksne/Ap 00:40:31 +29:22
11. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:47:00 +35:51
12. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:54:49 +43:40
13. 30798 Heleri Lakur              Võru       00:54:53 +43:44
14. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:58:44 +47:35
15. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     01:03:34 +52:25
16. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:07:33 +56:24
17. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:07:37 +56:28
18. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:10:38 +59:29
19. 20124 Ludmilla Juur             Vastseliin 01:10:42 +59:33
20. 24671 Terje Reilson             Rõuge PK   01:19:27 +68:18
21. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK   01:19:33 +68:24