Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 26.09.2018 - Parksepa

26.09.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[KT] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NK] [NR] [RADA1] [VABA]
KT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:16:27 
 2. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru       00:19:46 +03:19
 3. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:21:24 +04:57
 4. 21267 Moonika Savi              Vastseliin 00:21:34 +05:07
 5. 30853 Eliisa Taal               Mõniste    00:21:52 +05:25
 6. 30854 Andra Alliksoo            Varstu     00:26:26 +09:59
 7. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G 00:28:27 +12:00
 8. 30855 Siret Mägi                Mõniste    00:33:14 +16:47
 9. 30856 Signe Mägi                Mõniste    00:35:32 +19:05
10. 29562 Meribel Meitern           Võru KRK   00:36:31 +20:04
11. 18506 Johanna Sarik             Haanja     00:36:45 +20:18
12. 25560 Mariliis Must             Mõniste    00:36:52 +20:25
13. 30857 Kiira-Aliina Kärgenberg   Kuldre     00:37:17 +20:50
14. 30858 Anett Kaupmees            Mõniste    00:37:25 +20:58
15. 24671 Terje Reilson             Rõuge      00:38:26 +21:59
16. 27695 Laura-Liisu Neve          Kuldre     00:38:40 +22:13
17. 25562 Karoliine Marinitseva     Kuldre     00:38:51 +22:24
18. 30859 Sirlen Vodi               Haanja     00:38:52 +22:25
19. 22289 Gajanee Chilingaryan      Rõuge      00:44:08 +27:41
20. 30860 Lisett Nurmetalo          Kuldre     00:46:42 +30:15
21. 18508 Janete Talo               Haanja     00:48:28 +32:01
22. 22376 Kaisa Langus              Varstu     00:56:25 +39:58
23. 30861 Carmen Iris Young         Rõuge PK   01:03:27 +47:00
24. 30862 Liis Post                 Vastseliin 01:12:56 +56:29
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:06:32 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:09:27 +02:55
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:13:00 
 2. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:33:39 +20:39
    30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       DQ 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:22:22 
 2. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:24:14 +01:52
 3. 26283 Reiko Hussar              Võru Biath 00:28:54 +06:32
 4. 30598 Kristo Teder              Rõuge PK   01:03:27 +41:05
 5. 30793 Fredi Heero               Rõuge PK   01:03:27 +41:05
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30875 Sten Pähn                 Parksepa K 00:28:22 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:23:50 
 2. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:28:53 +05:03
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:26:05 
 2. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:31:22 +05:17
 3. 20127 Artur Vodi                KUP        00:34:11 +08:06
 4.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:36:27 +10:22
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:30:52 
 2. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:33:50 +02:58
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:42:01 +11:09
 4.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:44:22 +13:30
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:19:28 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:20:03 +00:35
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:21:50 +02:22
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:22:01 +02:33
 5. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:24:13 +04:45
 6. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:28:25 +08:57
 7. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:29:11 +09:43
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:20:46 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:23:15 +02:29
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru KrK   00:24:14 
 2. 30863 Marie Lupp                Parksepa   00:30:49 +06:35
 3. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:30:52 +06:38
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:30:49 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:24:30 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:36:15 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:27:09 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:27:25 +00:16
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:31:29 +04:20
 4. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:36:19 +09:10
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:22:32 
 2. 30591 Jaanika Sild              Võru       00:30:42 +08:10
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:23:14 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:27:04 +03:50
NK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand            Vastseliin 00:20:07 
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:21:36 +01:29
 3. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Kreutzwald 00:22:15 +02:08
 4. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:22:51 +02:44
 5. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst         Osula      00:26:22 +06:15
 6. 16946 Kalle Himma               Haanja     00:26:26 +06:19
 7. 22352 Kristjan Teder            Rõuge      00:26:33 +06:26
 8. 20724 Gabriel Künnapuu          Vastseliin 00:30:21 +10:14
 9. 21354 Joosep Kurm               Rõuge      00:30:21 +10:14
10. 27316 Lauri Saal                Varstu     00:31:46 +11:39
11. 20793 Rainar Vissel             Varstu     00:31:55 +11:48
12. 30799 Villu Kõva                Haanja     00:33:19 +13:12
13. 21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa      00:33:32 +13:25
14. 30800 Mattias-Oliver Oja        Kuldre     00:33:41 +13:34
15. 22294 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge      00:33:43 +13:36
16. 30801 Kristo Vaiksaar           Varstu     00:34:18 +14:11
17. 25570 Ander Kokk                Varstu     00:36:20 +16:13
18. 30802 Oliver Puusalu            Mõniste    00:38:03 +17:56
19. 25569 Sanel Štein               Haanja     00:38:04 +17:57
20. 27688 Tanel Tom Kons            Vastseliin 00:40:45 +20:38
21. 18430 Rait Haabsaar             Vastseliin 00:43:42 +23:35
22. 30803 Helar Kond                Mõniste    00:44:14 +24:07
23. 27703 Janar Põder               Mõniste    00:45:49 +25:42
24. 30804 Priit Saar                Mõniste    00:45:58 +25:51
25. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula      00:46:55 +26:48
26. 30805 Markus Luik               Varstu     00:49:27 +29:20
27. 18429 Ranek Haabsaar            Vastseliin 00:54:41 +34:34
28. 30806 Kevin Ojaveer             Varstu     00:57:25 +37:18
29. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu     01:00:24 +40:17
30. 30807 Rasmus Hein               Haanja     01:01:26 +41:19
31. 30849 August Kroonmäe           Kuldre     01:03:43 +43:36
32. 30876 Anti Langus               Varstu     01:09:23 +49:16
33. 30851 Alari Langus              Varstu     01:30:15 +70:08
34. 30852 Reio Paring               Kääpa      01:47:26 +87:19
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:05:29 
 2. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:05:44 +00:15
 3. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:05:58 +00:29
 4. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:06:32 +01:03
 5. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:07:36 +02:07
 6. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:08:10 +02:41
 7. 26915 Hannes Misnik             Parksepa   00:14:35 +09:06
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:33:09 
 2.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:35:34 +02:25
 3. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       00:49:21 +16:12
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:07:36 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:20:18 +12:42
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:23:40 +16:04
 4. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:29:39 +22:03
 5. 30864 Kermo Kiviste             Varstu     00:32:07 +24:31
 6. 22380 Armas Kuningas            Vastseliin 00:34:08 +26:32
 7. 30874 Keio Anton                Varstu     00:34:58 +27:22
 8.  3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru       00:39:46 +32:10
 9. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  00:40:45 +33:09
10. 30865 Triine Beate Tagamets     Antsla     00:40:50 +33:14
11. 30871 Crislyn Kauts             Parksepa K 00:41:12 +33:36
12. 25573 Dimitra Giannakaina       Mõniste    00:41:15 +33:39
13. 25564 Reno Kiviste              Varstu     00:42:45 +35:09
14. 30868 Rando Raimla              Mõniste    00:43:22 +35:46
15. 22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK   00:43:48 +36:12
16. 30872 Brent Piigli              Parksepa K 00:43:57 +36:21
17. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi          Rõuge      00:44:05 +36:29
18. 30867 Laura Lees                Kuldre     00:45:19 +37:43
19. 30869 Hannes Jukk               Parksepa K 00:45:37 +38:01
20. 30870 Marko Pallo               Parksepa K 00:45:42 +38:06
21. 30850 Andi Langus               Varstu     00:48:13 +40:37
22. 25567 Maarja Langus             Varstu     00:53:33 +45:57
23. 30873 Ats Uder                  Rõuge      01:07:50 +60:14
24. 30866 Birgit Tiks               Kuldre     01:08:38 +61:02
25.  7562 Oliver Mürk                          01:11:55 +64:19
26. 24919 Kristofer Ojaveer         Kääpa      01:30:41 +83:05