Võrumaa kolmapäevak/Võrumaa koolinoorte MV - 03.10.2018 - Kubja lauluväljak

03.10.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[NR] [VALIK]
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30878 Ralf Mõttus               Puiga PK   00:07:25 
 2. 30888 Hugo Mõttus               Siilike    00:07:43 +00:18
 3. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:09:24 +01:59
 4. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:09:40 +02:15
 5. 24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk   00:12:08 +04:43
 6. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:13:08 +05:43
 7. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:13:08 +05:43
 8. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:18:23 +10:58
 9. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:18:28 +11:03
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:08:57 
 2. 24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk   00:12:00 +03:03
 3. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:13:53 +04:56
 4. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       00:17:38 +08:41
 5. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:29:54 +20:57
 6. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:30:57 +22:00
 7.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:31:21 +22:24
 8.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:32:06 +23:09
 9. 21370 Nele Marii Lihtsa                    00:32:17 +23:20
10. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:33:22 +24:25
11. 24061 Gerrit Ziugand            Vastseliin 00:33:27 +24:30
12. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:34:06 +25:09
13.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:35:57 +27:00
14.  4424 Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras     00:36:27 +27:30
15.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:37:30 +28:33
16. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       00:38:02 +29:05
17. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:38:04 +29:07
18. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:38:16 +29:19
19. 21267 Moonika Savi              Vastseliin 00:38:37 +29:40
20. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:39:19 +30:22
21. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       00:39:27 +30:30
22. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:39:38 +30:41
23.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:40:35 +31:38
24. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:41:34 +32:37
25.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:41:39 +32:42
26. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 00:41:40 +32:43
27.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:41:46 +32:49
28. 22378 Riko Mäesaar              Vastseliin 00:42:00 +33:03
29.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       00:42:13 +33:16
30. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:42:59 +34:02
31.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:43:08 +34:11
32. 20127 Artur Vodi                Vastseliin 00:43:15 +34:18
33. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:43:21 +34:24
34. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       00:43:29 +34:32
35. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:43:32 +34:35
36. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:43:34 +34:37
37. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:43:59 +35:02
38.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:44:02 +35:05
39.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:44:30 +35:33
40. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Võru       00:45:04 +36:07
41. 30591 Jaanika Sild              Võru       00:45:10 +36:13
42.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:45:17 +36:20
43. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:45:18 +36:21
44. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:45:37 +36:40
45. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:45:48 +36:51
46. 11796 Tõnis Toom                JOKA       00:45:50 +36:53
47. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:45:55 +36:58
48. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:45:57 +37:00
49. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:46:03 +37:06
50.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:46:22 +37:25
51. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:46:32 +37:35
52. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:46:49 +37:52
53. 13258 Erkki Pähn                Võru       00:46:51 +37:54
54. 22294 Andreas Vesper            Rõuge PK   00:46:58 +38:01
55. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:46:58 +38:01
56. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:46:58 +38:01
57. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:47:31 +38:34
58. 24671 Terje Reilson             Rõuge      00:47:53 +38:56
59. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru       00:48:20 +39:23
60. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:48:22 +39:25
61. 24006 Melani Väits              Osula PK   00:48:28 +39:31
62. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:48:31 +39:34
63. 20871 Mikk Paju                 Haanja RK  00:48:52 +39:55
64. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:49:04 +40:07
65.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:49:20 +40:23
66. 20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru       00:49:36 +40:39
67. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:49:56 +40:59
68.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:50:02 +41:05
69. 30889 Henn Rahman               Osula PK   00:50:06 +41:09
70. 15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja PK  00:50:08 +41:11
71. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Osula PK   00:50:13 +41:16
72. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:50:17 +41:20
73. 30891 Daniel Kreevald           Osula PK   00:50:22 +41:25
74. 30890 Karmen Lisett Taal        Osiula PK  00:50:24 +41:27
75. 30892 Tauri Täht                Osula PK   00:50:24 +41:27
76. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:50:42 +41:45
77. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 00:50:50 +41:53
78. 18430 Rait Haabsaar             Vastseliin 00:51:02 +42:05
79. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       00:51:11 +42:14
80. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:51:14 +42:17
81. 28231 Kadi Serv                 Osula PK   00:51:15 +42:18
82. 30895 Lenna Koha                Osula PK   00:51:33 +42:36
83. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:51:37 +42:40
84. 30896 Gerli Kari                Osula PK   00:51:49 +42:52
85. 30897 Laura Baranov             Varstu KK  00:51:51 +42:54
86. 30894 Laura Kõvatu              Varstu KK  00:51:52 +42:55
87. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:51:54 +42:57
88. 25570 Ander Kokk                Varstu KK  00:51:57 +43:00
89. 30854 Andra Alliksoo            Mõniste PK 00:51:59 +43:02
90. 30898 Lisette Must              Td Mõn     00:52:03 +43:06
91. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru       00:52:08 +43:11
92. 24479 Laur Laanetu              Peko       00:52:16 +43:19
93. 22286 Anni Linnus               Pako       00:52:21 +43:24
94. 30893 Evelina Nagibina          Osula PK   00:52:22 +43:25
95.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:52:32 +43:35
96. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:52:38 +43:41
97. 30899 Emily Saks                Haanja PK  00:52:41 +43:44
98. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:52:44 +43:47
99. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:52:45 +43:48
100. 28340 Maia Serv                 Osula PK   00:52:45 +43:48
101. 24082 Maibel Kipasto            Osula PK   00:53:05 +44:08
102. 21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula PK   00:53:06 +44:09
103. 17978 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin 00:53:09 +44:12
104.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:53:13 +44:16
105. 18119 Joosep Rohtla             Peko       00:53:18 +44:21
106. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:53:28 +44:31
107. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:53:29 +44:32
108. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 00:53:39 +44:42
109. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 00:53:41 +44:44
110. 20694 Richard Lepp              Mõnste KP  00:53:43 +44:46
111. 30858 Anett Kaupmees            Mõniste pk 00:54:01 +45:04
112. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:54:13 +45:16
113. 30900 Lisandra Taalfeld         Osula PK   00:54:18 +45:21
114. 30901 Susanna Solmann           Osula PK   00:54:23 +45:26
115. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja     00:54:24 +45:27
116. 15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru       00:54:26 +45:29
117. 27706 Karl Theodor Grigor       Mõniste PK 00:54:28 +45:31
118. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:54:29 +45:32
119. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 00:55:10 +46:13
120. 15583 Katriine Mõttus           Haanja     00:55:19 +46:22
121. 30902 Eleonora Rõõmusoks        Haanja     00:55:22 +46:25
122. 18506 Johanna Sarik             Haanja     00:55:23 +46:26
123.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:55:30 +46:33
124. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:56:06 +47:09
125. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:56:06 +47:09
126. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:56:22 +47:25
127. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru       00:56:30 +47:33
128. 24923 Henri Pooga               Võru       00:56:31 +47:34
129.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:56:48 +47:51
130. 27316 Lauri Saal                Varstu KK  00:56:49 +47:52
131. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:57:09 +48:12
132.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:57:17 +48:20
133. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:57:35 +48:38
134. 30825 Jaan Rudolf Vaher         Peko       00:58:30 +49:33
135. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:58:44 +49:47
136. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi          Rõuge      00:58:46 +49:49
137. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:59:09 +50:12
138.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:59:10 +50:13
139. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       00:59:30 +50:33
140. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:59:37 +50:40
141. 27630 Karolin Niido             Parksepa K 00:59:40 +50:43
142. 25630 Karl-Martin Oja           Võru KLK   01:00:58 +52:01
143. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:01:45 +52:48
144.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:02:35 +53:38
145. 30593 Kristi Asser              Võru       01:02:40 +53:43
146. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:03:54 +54:57
147. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       01:04:14 +55:17
148.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:04:54 +55:57
149. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 01:10:16 +61:19
150. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:18:26 +69:29