Võrumaa MV - 06.10.2018 - Veemäe

06.10.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N14] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:07:39 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:09:32 +01:53
 3. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:10:07 +02:28
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:11:09 +03:30
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:35:59 
 2. 24479 Laur Laanetu              Peko       00:43:11 +07:12
 3. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:47:34 +11:35
 4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:49:48 +13:49
 5. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:25:19 +49:20
 6. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  01:44:51 +68:52
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:37:45 
 2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:43:06 +05:21
 3. 27716 Joosep Trolla             Antsla G   01:15:14 +37:29
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:49:16 
 2. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       00:50:06 +00:50
 3. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       01:00:56 +11:40
 4. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:05:54 +16:38
 5. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     01:10:47 +21:31
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:16:43 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:38:55 
 2.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:59:15 +20:20
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:00:06 +21:11
 4. 20127 Artur Vodi                KUP        01:08:59 +30:04
 5. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:12:45 +33:50
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:51:27 
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:55:34 +04:07
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:03:37 +12:10
 4. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:08:57 +17:30
 5. 30797 Marek Hussar              Võru Biath 01:12:25 +20:58
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       00:42:37 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:44:55 +02:18
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:55:59 +13:22
 4.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:56:19 +13:42
 5. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:02:23 +19:46
 6.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Aluksne    01:05:04 +22:27
 7. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:12:46 +30:09
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:35:47 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:37:57 +02:10
 3.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:38:20 +02:33
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:40:37 +04:50
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:42:52 +07:05
 6.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne    00:44:29 +08:42
 7.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:01:43 +25:56
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:15:09 
 2. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:28:49 +13:40
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:51:00 
 2. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru       00:57:53 +06:53
 3. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  01:21:40 +30:40
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    00:53:17 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:45:08 
 2. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:18:27 +33:19
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:47:36 
 2.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:47:37 +00:01
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:53:15 +05:39
 4. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:53:16 +05:40
 5. 14222 Ethel Ansip               Varstu     00:59:24 +11:48
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:01:09 +13:33
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:05:13 +17:37
 8. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:28:52 +41:16
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:41:11 
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas                          00:56:09 +14:58
 3.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:04:19 +23:08
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:40:17 
 2.     0 Arija Bertuka             Aluksne    00:48:27 +08:10
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:57:45 +17:28
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:01:13 +20:56
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:07:26 
 2. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:08:47 +01:21
 3. 27353 Keitlin Torn              Vastseliin 00:13:27 +06:01
 4. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:15:43 +08:17
 5. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:15:54 +08:28
 6. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:15:54 +08:28
 7. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:16:06 +08:40
 8.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:33:11 +25:45
 9. 30904 Oskar Toomas Lembra       Võru       00:44:01 +36:35
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 01:14:57 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22829 Marti Kukk                Haanja PK  00:32:42 
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:37:49 +05:07
 3. 16899 Marta Joonas              Punamütsik 01:14:41 +41:59