Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 13.01.2018 - Männi park

13.01.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:23:42 
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:26:21 +02:39
 3.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:26:28 +02:46
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:26:53 +03:11
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:27:25 +03:43
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:28:19 +04:37
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:43 +05:01
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           00:28:52 +05:10
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:29:15 +05:33
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:29:23 +05:41
11.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru       00:29:26 +05:44
12. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:29:29 +05:47
13. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:29:50 +06:08
14. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:30:58 +07:16
15.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:31:19 +07:37
16.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:31:27 +07:45
17.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:31:45 +08:03
18. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:32:22 +08:40
19. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:32:26 +08:44
20. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:32:32 +08:50
21. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:32:37 +08:55
22. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:46 +09:04
23. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:33:03 +09:21
24.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Iiding 00:34:02 +10:20
25. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:34:14 +10:32
26. 27601 Tanno Tammesson                      00:34:15 +10:33
27. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:17 +10:35
28.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:34:28 +10:46
29. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:34:28 +10:46
30. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:34:38 +10:56
31. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:35:09 +11:27
32. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:35:17 +11:35
33.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:36:54 +13:12
34.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:36:59 +13:17
35.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:37:01 +13:19
36.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:37:07 +13:25
37.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:37:07 +13:25
38.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:37:11 +13:29
39. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:37:15 +13:33
40.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:37:43 +14:01
41. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            00:38:36 +14:54
42.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:38:39 +14:57
43.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:38:55 +15:13
44.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:38:57 +15:15
45.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:39:30 +15:48
46.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:39:46 +16:04
47.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:39:52 +16:10
48. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:39:58 +16:16
49. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:40:24 +16:42
50. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:40:24 +16:42
51.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:40:28 +16:46
52.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:41:12 +17:30
53.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:41:49 +18:07
54. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:42:43 +19:01
55. 21291 Eva Salumäe                          00:51:43 +28:01
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:27:38 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:27:48 +00:10
 3.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:29:02 +01:24
 4. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:29:30 +01:52
 5. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:29:32 +01:54
 6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:31:16 +03:38
 7. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:31:18 +03:40
 8.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:31:27 +03:49
 9. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:32:05 +04:27
10.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:32:28 +04:50
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:33:18 +05:40
12.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:08 +06:30
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:34:08 +06:30
14.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:34:42 +07:04
15.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:34:53 +07:15
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:05 +07:27
17.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:13 +07:35
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:35:34 +07:56
19. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     00:36:02 +08:24
20.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:36:14 +08:36
21.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:36:56 +09:18
22.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:37:07 +09:29
23. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:38:27 +10:49
24.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:38:43 +11:05
25.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:38:54 +11:16
26. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:38:56 +11:18
27. 19220 Ly Liiv                              00:38:56 +11:18
28. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:39:22 +11:44
29. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:39:26 +11:48
30.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:39 +13:01
31.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:42:01 +14:23
32.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:43:58 +16:20
33.  5717 Ines Malmberg                        00:44:05 +16:27
34.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:44:13 +16:35
35.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:44:14 +16:36
36. 25593 Lehti Haldna                         00:46:18 +18:40
37.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:36 +19:58
38. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:56:26 +28:48
39. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:57:15 +29:37
40.     0 Heleen Rang                          00:57:37 +29:59
41. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:57:40 +30:02
42. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:57:43 +30:05
43.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:03:49 +36:11
44.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:10:11 +42:33
45. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        01:11:25 +43:47
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:21:06 
 2.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:21:31 +00:25
 3. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:22:57 +01:51
 4. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:23:01 +01:55
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:23:39 +02:33
 6. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:23:41 +02:35
 7.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:23:53 +02:47
 8. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:24:12 +03:06
 9.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:24:45 +03:39
10. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:25:35 +04:29
11.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:25:36 +04:30
12. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:27:38 +06:32
13. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:27:51 +06:45
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:28:17 +07:11
15.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:28:28 +07:22
16. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:28:58 +07:52
17.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:30:03 +08:57
18.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:31:33 +10:27
19.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:32:31 +11:25
20. 26677 Kristin Liiv                         00:33:32 +12:26
21.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:35:23 +14:17
22. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:36:24 +15:18
23.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:36:51 +15:45
24.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:37:11 +16:05
25. 27924 Elise Kaas                           00:37:46 +16:40
26. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:38:35 +17:29
27.     0 Keiro Laidvee                        00:38:35 +17:29
28.     0 Kert Laidvee                         00:38:35 +17:29
29.     0 Tõnu Jürissaar                       00:38:37 +17:31
30. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:38:37 +17:31
31.     0 Marika Laidvee                       00:38:43 +17:37
32. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:39:18 +18:12
33.     0 Stefan Padrak                        00:39:25 +18:19
34.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK        00:39:37 +18:31
35. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:40:59 +19:53
36.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:41:11 +20:05
37. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ         00:43:11 +22:05
38. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:44:22 +23:16
39. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:52:14 +31:08
40. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:53:40 +32:34
41.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:55:34 +34:28
42. 13565 Sven Süld                            00:56:29 +35:23
43. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        01:02:12 +41:06
44. 27861 Riko Blok                            01:02:15 +41:09
45. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        01:02:30 +41:24
46. 27860 Rasmus Blok                          01:02:33 +41:27
47.     0 Indrek Blok                          01:02:38 +41:32
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae        00:07:47 
 2. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:07:52 +00:05
 3. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:09:30 +01:43
 4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:12:49 +05:02
 5.     0 Margaret Mäepõld                     00:13:01 +05:14
 6. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:13:49 +06:02
 7. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        00:14:22 +06:35
 8.     0 Imre Kirkla                          00:15:42 +07:55
 9.     0 Markus Mäepõld                       00:17:19 +09:32
10.     0 Mia-Nora Alliksaar                   00:19:58 +12:11
11. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:20:05 +12:18
12. 27414 Ellie Antell                         00:20:39 +12:52
13. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:20:49 +13:02
14. 27416 Cara Antell                          00:20:58 +13:11
15. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:21:02 +13:15
16. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:21:09 +13:22
17. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:22:15 +14:28
18. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:23:50 +16:03
19.     0 Herta Padrak                         00:24:04 +16:17
20. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:25:46 +17:59
21. 12586 Meelis Saar                          00:28:17 +20:30
22.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:32:51 +25:04
23.     0 Kris Saare                           00:33:14 +25:27
24. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:58:51 +51:04
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:23:35 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:25:12 +01:37
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:23:40 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:23:53 +00:13
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:24:44 +01:04
 4. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:24:54 +01:14
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:25:10 +01:30
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:25:28 +01:48
 7. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:25:57 +02:17
 8. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:26:10 +02:30
 9.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:27:03 +03:23
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:27:21 +03:41
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:28:11 +04:31
12. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:28:44 +05:04
13.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:01 +05:21
14.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:29:34 +05:54
15.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:31:28 +07:48
16.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:31:38 +07:58
17.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:31:59 +08:19
18. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:32:45 +09:05
19.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:33:44 +10:04
20.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:34:01 +10:21
21.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:36:23 +12:43
22.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:28 +16:48
23.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:33 +16:53
24. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:45:29 +21:49
25.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:46:39 +22:59
26.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:51:52 +28:12
     5970 Alo Süvari                           DQ 
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:12:39 
 2. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                      00:12:41 +00:02
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:24:56 +12:17
 4. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:25:11 +12:32
 5.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:28:45 +16:06
 6.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:36 +17:57
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:33:11 +20:32
 8.  5279 Henri Oru                 Võru       00:33:28 +20:49
 9.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:34:08 +21:29
10.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:34:38 +21:59
11.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:35:21 +22:42
12. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:36:00 +23:21
13. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:36:10 +23:31
14. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:36:42 +24:03
15.     0 Elina Sirk                           00:37:09 +24:30
16.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:37:50 +25:11
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:41:13 +28:34
18. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        00:42:35 +29:56
19.     0 Hendrik Viira                        00:42:39 +30:00
20. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:43:24 +30:45
21.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:44:35 +31:56
22.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:48:04 +35:25
23. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:49:37 +36:58
24. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     01:12:36 +59:57
25. 27923 Robin Randla                         01:24:56 +72:17
26.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:24:56 +72:17
27. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:24:58 +72:19