Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 20.01.2018 - Pelguranna S

20.01.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:33:54 
 2.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:34:07 +00:13
 3. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:34:42 +00:48
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:35:22 +01:28
 5.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:35:46 +01:52
 6.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru       00:36:25 +02:31
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:05 +03:11
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:37:13 +03:19
 9.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:37:14 +03:20
10. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:37:56 +04:02
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:38:25 +04:31
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:38:36 +04:42
13. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:38:50 +04:56
14.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:39:30 +05:36
15. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:39:53 +05:59
16. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:40:12 +06:18
17. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:40:28 +06:34
18.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:41:14 +07:20
19.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:28 +08:34
20. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:43:11 +09:17
21.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:43:19 +09:25
22.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:44:04 +10:10
23. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:44:46 +10:52
24.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:46:37 +12:43
25. 27601 Tanno Tammesson                      00:46:54 +13:00
26.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:48:09 +14:15
27.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:48:15 +14:21
28.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:51 +14:57
29. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:53:22 +19:28
30.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:55:41 +21:47
31.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:56:44 +22:50
32.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:02:19 +28:25
33. 27875 Helen Rang                           01:35:20 +61:26
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:27:57 
 2.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    00:29:05 +01:08
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:10 +01:13
 4. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:29:19 +01:22
 5. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:30:12 +02:15
 6.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:30:38 +02:41
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:32:55 +04:58
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:34:39 +06:42
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:13 +07:16
10. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:32 +07:35
11.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:35:59 +08:02
12. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:36:02 +08:05
13.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:36:39 +08:42
14.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:36:40 +08:43
15.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:37:30 +09:33
16. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:37:43 +09:46
17. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:37:44 +09:47
18. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:39:19 +11:22
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:28 +11:31
20. 27893 Mari Suviste                         00:39:45 +11:48
21. 27894 Kristel Kukk                         00:39:47 +11:50
22. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:40:01 +12:04
23.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      00:40:02 +12:05
24. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:40:30 +12:33
25.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:42:58 +15:01
26.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:43:42 +15:45
27.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:43:51 +15:54
28. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:44:44 +16:47
29.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:48:52 +20:55
30.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       00:49:38 +21:41
31.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:57 +22:00
32.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:55:16 +27:19
33. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          00:57:47 +29:50
34. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        00:57:56 +29:59
35.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:59:51 +31:54
36.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:59:58 +32:01
37. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:01:58 +34:01
38. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:02:05 +34:08
39.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:13:01 +45:04
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:23:01 
 2.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:24:05 +01:04
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:27:05 +04:04
 4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:28:06 +05:05
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:29:13 +06:12
 6. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:29:44 +06:43
 7. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:29:55 +06:54
 8. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:31:08 +08:07
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:31:53 +08:52
10. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:32:10 +09:09
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:32:22 +09:21
12. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:32:23 +09:22
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:55 +10:54
14. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov              00:34:16 +11:15
15.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:34:25 +11:24
16.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:34:54 +11:53
17.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:35:38 +12:37
18. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski                 00:37:05 +14:04
19. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:38:56 +15:55
20. 27796 Maksim Isajev                        00:40:10 +17:09
21.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:41:00 +17:59
22. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:41:51 +18:50
23. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:46:20 +23:19
24. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        00:46:26 +23:25
25. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:48:38 +25:37
26. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:48:40 +25:39
27. 27883 Sebastian Salumäe                    00:50:37 +27:36
28.     0 Priit Meigas                         00:52:53 +29:52
29.     0 Mirjam Meigas                        00:52:54 +29:53
30. 27944 signe steinberg                      01:01:57 +38:56
31. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        01:28:03 +65:02
32.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:32:42 +69:41
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:12:27 
 2. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:13:45 +01:18
 3. 26677 Kristin Liiv                         00:14:52 +02:25
 4. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:19:06 +06:39
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:19:43 +07:16
 6. 24900 Oliver Janu                          00:20:24 +07:57
 7.     0 Mirtel Meigas                        00:26:27 +14:00
 8. 27940 Mari Meigas                          00:26:30 +14:03
 9. 26963 Karoliine Palo                       00:26:54 +14:27
10. 26962 Marianne Palo                        00:27:01 +14:34
11. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:28:46 +16:19
12. 27878 Kris Saare                           00:38:15 +25:48
13. 27877 Jasper Saar                          00:40:49 +28:22
14. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:44:08 +31:41
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:22:58 
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:26:59 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:30:10 +03:11
 3.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:30:57 +03:58
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:32:40 +05:41
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:32:43 +05:44
 6.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:33:08 +06:09
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:34:03 +07:04
 8.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK   00:34:34 +07:35
 9. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:35:28 +08:29
10.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:39:57 +12:58
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:42:20 +15:21
12.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:43:01 +16:02
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:38 +17:39
14.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:46:02 +19:03
15. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:47:18 +20:19
16.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:47:30 +20:31
17. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      00:49:19 +22:20
18. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       00:49:21 +22:22
19.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:53:16 +26:17
20.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:54:21 +27:22
21.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:55:45 +28:46
22.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:02:00 +35:01
23. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:13:01 +46:02
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27943 Kristjan Hunt                        00:15:17 
 2.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:31:29 +16:12
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:35:40 +20:23
 4.     0 Jelena Kostjuk                       00:36:03 +20:46
 5.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:37:31 +22:14
 6. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:39:06 +23:49
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:39:23 +24:06
 8. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:39:27 +24:10
 9. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:41:42 +26:25
10.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:43:53 +28:36
11.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:44:02 +28:45
12. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            00:48:09 +32:52
13.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:51:09 +35:52
14.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:59:00 +43:43
15.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:04:40 +49:23