Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 27.01.2018 - Hüppetorni mets

27.01.2018
Korraldaja : SK 100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:29:20 
 2.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:29:48 +00:28
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:30:56 +01:36
 4. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:31:46 +02:26
 5.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:34:04 +04:44
 6.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:34:24 +05:04
 7.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:37:17 +07:57
 8. 20443 Raido Laidla              Tallinna T 00:37:18 +07:58
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:37:54 +08:34
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:38:15 +08:55
11.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:38:16 +08:56
12.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:38:19 +08:59
13.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:38:24 +09:04
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:38:51 +09:31
15.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:39:25 +10:05
16.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:39:26 +10:06
17. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:40:15 +10:55
18. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:40:15 +10:55
19.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:40:19 +10:59
20.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:40:38 +11:18
21. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:40:43 +11:23
22. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:40:56 +11:36
23. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:41:40 +12:20
24.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:41:48 +12:28
25.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:41:50 +12:30
26. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:43:18 +13:58
27.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:43:35 +14:15
28. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:43:49 +14:29
29. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:44:28 +15:08
30.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:44:55 +15:35
31.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:46:08 +16:48
32.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:46:36 +17:16
33.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:47:07 +17:47
34.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:47:11 +17:51
35. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:47:23 +18:03
36. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:48:10 +18:50
37. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:50:05 +20:45
38.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:04 +21:44
39.     0 Ugne Grigonyte                       00:51:57 +22:37
40. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:52:17 +22:57
41.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:52:24 +23:04
42. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:52:28 +23:08
43.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:52:46 +23:26
44.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:52:51 +23:31
45. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:52:58 +23:38
46.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:52:59 +23:39
47.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:54:18 +24:58
48. 27873 Rauno Pohlak              Veloplus   00:54:37 +25:17
49.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:54:45 +25:25
50. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:55:28 +26:08
51. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:55:38 +26:18
52.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:56:48 +27:28
53.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:57:15 +27:55
54.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:58:35 +29:15
55. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:00:38 +31:18
56. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:00:38 +31:18
57. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:01:32 +32:12
58.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:01:42 +32:22
59. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 01:07:32 +38:12
60.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:12:02 +42:42
61. 21971 Mari-Liis Valgeväli                  01:14:50 +45:30
62. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia Spor 01:16:42 +47:22
63.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:22:16 +52:56
64. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      01:22:54 +53:34
65. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      01:23:01 +53:41
66. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       01:23:02 +53:42
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:31 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:33:45 +01:14
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:34:35 +02:04
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:38:54 +06:23
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:39:07 +06:36
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:39:08 +06:37
 7.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:39:44 +07:13
 8. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:40:27 +07:56
 9.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:40:49 +08:18
10.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:41:50 +09:19
11.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:42:56 +10:25
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:43:50 +11:19
13.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:45:16 +12:45
14. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:45:19 +12:48
15.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:45:44 +13:13
16.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:46:29 +13:58
17.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:46:45 +14:14
18.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:47:00 +14:29
19.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:47:09 +14:38
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:47 +16:16
21.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:49:06 +16:35
22.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      00:49:36 +17:05
23.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:49:51 +17:20
24.     0 Eeva Lahtinen                        00:51:54 +19:23
25. 18927 Krista Kallas                        00:52:43 +20:12
26. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:53:56 +21:25
27.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:54:51 +22:20
28.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:56:48 +24:17
29. 27893 Mari Suviste                         00:59:26 +26:55
30.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:02:03 +29:32
31. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          01:07:59 +35:28
32. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        01:08:06 +35:35
33.     0 Juta Bendi                           01:08:16 +35:45
34. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:12:28 +39:57
35. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:12:43 +40:12
36.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:14:44 +42:13
37.     0 Maria Borissova                      01:15:05 +42:34
38. 17985 Rasmus Liiv                          01:15:17 +42:46
39. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        01:21:25 +48:54
40. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:22:15 +49:44
41.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK        01:26:28 +53:57
42. 27939 Uku Are Tangsoo                      01:30:40 +58:09
43. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T 01:31:57 +59:26
44. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome    Tallinna T 01:32:02 +59:31
45.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:42:53 +70:22
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:29:16 
 2.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:30:57 +01:41
 3.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:31:55 +02:39
 4. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:37:05 +07:49
 5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:38:49 +09:33
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:39:47 +10:31
 7. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:41:41 +12:25
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:44:42 +15:26
 9. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:45:24 +16:08
10.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:47:14 +17:58
11.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:51:15 +21:59
12.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:51:39 +22:23
13. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:52:13 +22:57
14. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:56:52 +27:36
15.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:01:14 +31:58
16. 27935 Helene Mander                        01:01:38 +32:22
17. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        01:01:38 +32:22
18.     0 Välgutähed Carson                    01:01:39 +32:23
19. 27937 Ellen Mander                         01:02:07 +32:51
20.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:02:49 +33:33
21. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:04:55 +35:39
22. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        01:05:04 +35:48
23.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:05:33 +36:17
24. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        01:05:47 +36:31
25. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:08:14 +38:58
26. 27942 Kristo Isberg                        01:08:25 +39:09
27. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  01:13:31 +44:15
28. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        01:23:09 +53:53
29. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        01:23:13 +53:57
30.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:32:26 +63:10
    20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      DQ 
    27951 Carl Peeter Dooner                   DQ 
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:12:23 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:13:33 +01:10
 3. 27948 Siim Eenma                           00:16:28 +04:05
 4. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:17:51 +05:28
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:18:21 +05:58
 6. 27950 Ruubert Teder                        00:18:53 +06:30
 7. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:18:58 +06:35
 8. 27952 Richard Koppelmaa                    00:20:22 +07:59
 9. 27723 Marten Mööl                          00:20:47 +08:24
10.     0 Carl Peeter Dooner                   00:21:29 +09:06
11. 27933 Aili Anton                           00:22:21 +09:58
12. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:22:54 +10:31
13. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:23:49 +11:26
14. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:24:00 +11:37
15. 27947 Piia Raatma                          00:27:05 +14:42
16. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:39 +16:16
17. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:28:40 +16:17
18.     0 Miia Nimmerfedt                      00:30:17 +17:54
19. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  00:30:19 +17:56
20. 22186 Jaagup Schnur                        00:30:59 +18:36
21. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:30:59 +18:36
22. 22187 Villem Schnur                        00:31:03 +18:40
23. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:34:20 +21:57
24. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        00:34:24 +22:01
25. 26962 Marianne Palo                        00:34:41 +22:18
26. 26963 Karoliine Palo                       00:34:41 +22:18
27. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:38:29 +26:06
28. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:39:33 +27:10
29. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:58:31 +46:08
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:07 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:38:17 +13:10
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:27:10 
 2. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:27:17 +00:07
 3. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:29:25 +02:15
 4. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:29:32 +02:22
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:30:06 +02:56
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:31:23 +04:13
 7.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:31:24 +04:14
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:32:14 +05:04
 9.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:34:47 +07:37
10.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:36:31 +09:21
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:37:07 +09:57
12.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:37:59 +10:49
13. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:38:35 +11:25
14.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:41:10 +14:00
15.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:41:23 +14:13
16.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:42:18 +15:08
17. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:56:16 +29:06
18.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:06:47 +39:37
19. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 01:13:45 +46:35
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      00:16:24 
 2.     0 Ott Karl Jürgenson                   00:22:59 +06:35
 3. 11771 Helin Mere                           00:23:19 +06:55
 4. 27869 Karl Kurvits                         00:26:22 +09:58
 5. 27882 Konrad Kurvits                       00:26:39 +10:15
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:28:39 +12:15
 7.   992 Sander Annus                         00:31:35 +15:11
 8. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:32:20 +15:56
 9. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:33:24 +17:00
10.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:35:34 +19:10
11.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:39:10 +22:46
12.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:44:11 +27:47
13.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:45:46 +29:22
14. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:45:53 +29:29
15.     0 Riia Laas                            00:46:28 +30:04
16.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:50:50 +34:26
17.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:51:06 +34:42
18. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:51:28 +35:04
19.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:52:27 +36:03
20.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:59:41 +43:17
21.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:59:50 +43:26
22. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:01:39 +45:15
23.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:01:56 +45:32
24. 27945 Evelyn Tohvri                        01:07:27 +51:03
25.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:10:38 +54:14
26.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:14:26 +58:02
27. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT                        01:17:43 +61:19
28.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:17:44 +61:20
29.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:21:53 +65:29
30.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:22:56 +66:32
31. 27941 Karen Raukas                         01:27:10 +70:46
32.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:29:38 +73:14
33. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:29:40 +73:16