Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 03.02.2018 - Karjamaa

03.02.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : -
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:27:09 
 2. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       00:27:25 +00:16
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:27:44 +00:35
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:59 +00:50
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:27:59 +00:50
 6. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:28:05 +00:56
 7. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:28:33 +01:24
 8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:30:24 +03:15
 9. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:30:29 +03:20
10. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:31:24 +04:15
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:33 +04:24
12.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:31:56 +04:47
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:32:06 +04:57
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:32:10 +05:01
15.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:32:26 +05:17
16.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:32:27 +05:18
17.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:32:40 +05:31
18. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:32:45 +05:36
19.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:33:05 +05:56
20.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:33:33 +06:24
21.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:33:37 +06:28
22.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:33:38 +06:29
23. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:34:07 +06:58
24. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:34:58 +07:49
25.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:35:08 +07:59
26. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:35:08 +07:59
27.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:35:48 +08:39
28. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia Spor 00:35:49 +08:40
29. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:35:49 +08:40
30. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:36:34 +09:25
31. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:36:49 +09:40
32.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:37:05 +09:56
33. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:06 +09:57
34.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:37:35 +10:26
35. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:37:38 +10:29
36. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:37:50 +10:41
37.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:38:10 +11:01
38.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:38:17 +11:08
39.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:38:57 +11:48
40.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:40:27 +13:18
41.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:40:30 +13:21
42.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:40:45 +13:36
43.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:41:24 +14:15
44.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:42:28 +15:19
45.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:42:30 +15:21
46.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:56 +15:47
47.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:43:21 +16:12
48. 27893 Mari Suviste                         00:43:29 +16:20
49. 27894 Kristel Kukk                         00:43:30 +16:21
50. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:44:00 +16:51
51. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:44:35 +17:26
52.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:46:00 +18:51
53.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:46:08 +18:59
54.  7895 Andrei Klevtsov                      00:46:44 +19:35
55. 27957 Mihkel Männa                         00:47:03 +19:54
56. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:47:11 +20:02
57. 27881 Oksana Popova                        00:47:13 +20:04
58. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:39 +21:30
59. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:50:00 +22:51
60. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:57:17 +30:08
61. 12128 Katrin Karu                          01:01:40 +34:31
62.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:02:51 +35:42
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:24:07 
 2. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 00:25:34 +01:27
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:26:47 +02:40
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:28:32 +04:25
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:29:25 +05:18
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:29:45 +05:38
 7. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:29:48 +05:41
 8.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:30:21 +06:14
 9. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:30:41 +06:34
10. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:31:15 +07:08
11.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:31:16 +07:09
12.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:31:30 +07:23
13. 27876 Liisa Sulavee                        00:31:45 +07:38
14.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:32:32 +08:25
15. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:32:35 +08:28
16. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:32:56 +08:49
17.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:32:59 +08:52
18.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:33:35 +09:28
19. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:34:04 +09:57
20.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:34:19 +10:12
21.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       00:34:24 +10:17
22.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:35:14 +11:07
23.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:36:36 +12:29
24.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:37:51 +13:44
25.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:39:53 +15:46
26. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:40:09 +16:02
27.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:41:00 +16:53
28.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:08 +17:01
29. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:41:19 +17:12
30.     0 Maria Borisova                       00:42:13 +18:06
31.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:42:42 +18:35
32.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK        00:45:02 +20:55
33.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:48:21 +24:14
34.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:48:54 +24:47
35. 28001 Ave Talts                            00:50:48 +26:41
36.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       00:50:50 +26:43
37. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:53:17 +29:10
38. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:55:11 +31:04
39. 27959 Aivi Lintnermann                     00:57:28 +33:21
40.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:58:17 +34:10
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:22:36 
 2. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:28:01 +05:25
 3. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:28:08 +05:32
 4.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:29:44 +07:08
 5. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:32:17 +09:41
 6. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:32:43 +10:07
 7. 27915 RICO ROBIN TAMM           JÄRVEKÜLA  00:34:44 +12:08
 8.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:34:59 +12:23
 9.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:36:42 +14:06
10.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:37:19 +14:43
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:37:46 +15:10
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:39:51 +17:15
13. 27958 Triinu Nurmik                        00:41:10 +18:34
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:41:53 +19:17
15.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:44:39 +22:03
16. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:47:03 +24:27
17.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:47:05 +24:29
18.     0 Svetlana Sambalova                   00:52:40 +30:04
19.     0 Igor Sambalov                        00:52:42 +30:06
20. 27943 Kristjan Hunt             Peetri Koo 00:54:50 +32:14
21. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:58:43 +36:07
22. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:01:38 +39:02
23.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:25:41 +63:05
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:18:18 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:18:48 +00:30
 3. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:20:54 +02:36
 4. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:22:13 +03:55
 5. 27947 Piia Raatma                          00:22:36 +04:18
 6. 27956 Grete Vask                           00:23:42 +05:24
 7. 27954 Välgo Jaakma                         00:43:40 +25:22
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:34:10 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:36:34 +02:24
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:23:47 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:25:23 +01:36
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:26:38 +02:51
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:28:22 +04:35
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:30:14 +06:27
 6.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:31:36 +07:49
 7. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:31:44 +07:57
 8.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:31:47 +08:00
 9. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:31:55 +08:08
10. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:32:04 +08:17
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:32:04 +08:17
12.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:32:48 +09:01
13.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:33:25 +09:38
14.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:35:03 +11:16
15.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:35:48 +12:01
16.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:35:51 +12:04
17. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:39:25 +15:38
18.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:39:45 +15:58
19.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:40:30 +16:43
20. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:41:45 +17:58
21.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:42:57 +19:10
22.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:13 +19:26
23.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:25 +19:38
24. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:45:25 +21:38
25. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      00:45:47 +22:00
26. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       00:45:50 +22:03
27. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      00:45:56 +22:09
28.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:47:39 +23:52
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:28:47 
 2.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      00:32:52 +04:05
 3.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:36:13 +07:26
 4. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:36:20 +07:33
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:36:30 +07:43
 6. 26912 Fred Antsu                           00:37:01 +08:14
 7.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:41:21 +12:34
 8. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT                        00:43:30 +14:43
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:43:36 +14:49
10. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        00:53:09 +24:22
11. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:53:53 +25:06
12.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:53:56 +25:09
13. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:55:28 +26:41
14. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:57:30 +28:43