Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 10.02.2018 - Löwenruh park

10.02.2018
Korraldaja : SK 100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[MÄLU] [R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
MÄLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:26:34 
 2. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:29:37 +03:03
 3.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:29:59 +03:25
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:31:05 +04:31
 5. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:33:45 +07:11
 6.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:34:13 +07:39
 7. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:35:41 +09:07
 8.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:36:44 +10:10
 9.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       00:38:23 +11:49
    16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       DQ 
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:33:06 
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:33:06 +00:00
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:35:43 +02:37
 4. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:35:58 +02:52
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:37:17 +04:11
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:37:23 +04:17
 7. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:37:55 +04:49
 8. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:38:23 +05:17
 9.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:38:24 +05:18
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:38:30 +05:24
11.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:39:15 +06:09
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:39:21 +06:15
13. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:39:25 +06:19
14.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:39:34 +06:28
15. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:36 +06:30
16. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:39:43 +06:37
17.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:40:02 +06:56
18. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:40:37 +07:31
19. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:41:38 +08:32
20. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:41:39 +08:33
21. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:42:00 +08:54
22.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:01 +08:55
23. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:44:46 +11:40
24.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:45:09 +12:03
25. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:45:09 +12:03
26.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:45:11 +12:05
27. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:46:09 +13:03
28. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:46:16 +13:10
29. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:46:22 +13:16
30.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:47:43 +14:37
31. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:48:42 +15:36
32.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:48:49 +15:43
33.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:50:30 +17:24
34.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:51:48 +18:42
35.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:52:11 +19:05
36. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:54:25 +21:19
37.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:56:44 +23:38
38.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:56:58 +23:52
39.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:00:06 +27:00
40. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       01:09:32 +36:26
41. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      01:09:41 +36:35
42. 28014 Anneli Kaivo                         01:33:52 +60:46
43. 28015 Daniele Tremea                       01:33:52 +60:46
44. 28012 Anu Ruuven                           01:33:56 +60:50
45. 28017 Kersti Maurer                        01:33:57 +60:51
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:04 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:32:32 +05:28
 3. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:37:16 +10:12
 4. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:05 +11:01
 5.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:39:03 +11:59
 6. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:39:09 +12:05
 7.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:39:19 +12:15
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:39:42 +12:38
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:41:29 +14:25
10. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:41:51 +14:47
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:42:59 +15:55
12.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:43:33 +16:29
13. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:43:40 +16:36
14.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:44:31 +17:27
15. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:44:46 +17:42
16.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:45:32 +18:28
17. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:47:46 +20:42
18. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:48:15 +21:11
19. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:36 +21:32
20.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:48:45 +21:41
21. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:48:48 +21:44
22.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:48:53 +21:49
23. 27960 Inger Paroll                         00:49:11 +22:07
24. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:49:12 +22:08
25.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       00:51:30 +24:26
26. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    00:51:47 +24:43
27.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:53:03 +25:59
28. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:53:11 +26:07
29. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:55:53 +28:49
30. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:55:57 +28:53
31.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:56:00 +28:56
32.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:59:19 +32:15
33. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:06:08 +39:04
34.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:06:08 +39:04
35. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:07:54 +40:50
36.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        01:11:48 +44:44
37.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:25:27 +58:23
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:25:59 
 2.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:29:09 +03:10
 3. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:32:50 +06:51
 4.     0 Inge Laas                            00:40:35 +14:36
 5. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:40:43 +14:44
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:41:33 +15:34
 7. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:45:07 +19:08
 8.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:45:54 +19:55
 9.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:46:04 +20:05
10.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:46:11 +20:12
11. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:46:49 +20:50
12. 27915 RICO ROBIN TAMM           JÄRVEKÜLA  00:48:56 +22:57
13.  2135 Kaidi Ruusalepp           Kobras     00:49:12 +23:13
14. 28018  Kati Käpp                           00:50:33 +24:34
15. 27968 Anete Maria Vilgats                  00:50:36 +24:37
16. 27935 Helene Mander                        00:50:39 +24:40
17. 28013 Julika Leppik                        00:51:34 +25:35
18. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:52:22 +26:23
19. 28006 Urmas Mand                           00:54:33 +28:34
20. 28008 Urmas Pauklin             SigmaSyste 00:54:41 +28:42
21.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:56:16 +30:17
22.     0 Andres Kasvandik                     00:56:41 +30:42
23.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:02:23 +36:24
24. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        01:05:25 +39:26
25. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        01:06:19 +40:20
26. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        01:06:22 +40:23
27. 26095 Romet Sulavee                        01:23:26 +57:27
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:14:22 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:20:03 +05:41
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:20:11 +05:49
 4. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:22:21 +07:59
 5. 27971 Albert Lõugas                        00:22:55 +08:33
 6. 27970 Kristina Gladysheva                  00:23:16 +08:54
 7. 27969 Rebeca Lepp                          00:23:21 +08:59
 8. 27972 Aksel Lõugas                         00:24:43 +10:21
 9. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:25:19 +10:57
10. 27995 Sergo Partsioja                      00:25:21 +10:59
11. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:25:23 +11:01
12. 28016 Tobias Kamarik            Kalamaja P 00:25:31 +11:09
13. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:25:40 +11:18
14. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:25:56 +11:34
15. 22187 Villem Schnur                        00:26:01 +11:39
16. 22186 Jaagup Schnur                        00:26:01 +11:39
17. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:31:37 +17:15
18. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:32:38 +18:16
19. 25901 Lisanna Kaasik                       00:32:53 +18:31
20. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:35:36 +21:14
21. 28005 Uku-Martin Teder          Audentes   00:36:19 +21:57
22. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:39:42 +25:20
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:32:42 
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:28:25 
 2.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:33:19 +04:54
 3.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:34:16 +05:51
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:34:52 +06:27
 5.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:37:57 +09:32
 6. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:38:08 +09:43
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:45:07 +16:42
 8.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:50:17 +21:52
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:50:52 +22:27
10. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:51:03 +22:38
11.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:57:26 +29:01
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:01:23 +32:58
13.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:06:47 +38:22
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27966 Lilli Sadul                          00:29:43 
 2. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:33:02 +03:19
 3. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:35:50 +06:07
 4. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:36:12 +06:29
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:54 +13:11
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:45:31 +15:48
 7. 27959 Aivi Lintnermann                     00:45:44 +16:01
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:25 +18:42
 9.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:48:41 +18:58
10.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:48:58 +19:15
11.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:52:17 +22:34
12.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:57:26 +27:43
13.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:03:03 +33:20
14. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT                        01:03:45 +34:02
15.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:03:49 +34:06
16.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:08:54 +39:11
17. 27933 Aili Anton                           01:09:36 +39:53