Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 17.02.2018 - Rahumäe mets

17.02.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : -
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RSO] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:35:38 
 2.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:36:53 +01:15
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:38:04 +02:26
 4. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:40:21 +04:43
 5.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:40:29 +04:51
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:40:48 +05:10
 7. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:41:07 +05:29
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:41:29 +05:51
 9.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:41:46 +06:08
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:42:08 +06:30
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:36 +08:58
12. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:45:00 +09:22
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:45:21 +09:43
14.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:47:06 +11:28
15.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:47:25 +11:47
16.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:48:39 +13:01
17. 10004 Kaarel Julge                         00:48:42 +13:04
18. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:50:08 +14:30
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:51:12 +15:34
20.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:51:41 +16:03
21.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:51:44 +16:06
22. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:52:09 +16:31
23.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:52:12 +16:34
24.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:52:13 +16:35
25.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:53:02 +17:24
26. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:53:18 +17:40
27. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:53:33 +17:55
28. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:53:49 +18:11
29.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:54:33 +18:55
30.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:54:47 +19:09
31. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:55:11 +19:33
32. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:55:48 +20:10
33. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:50 +20:12
34.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:55:59 +20:21
35.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:58:48 +23:10
36.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:04:18 +28:40
37. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:08:33 +32:55
38. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:08:53 +33:15
39. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          01:10:59 +35:21
40. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      01:14:01 +38:23
41. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       01:14:04 +38:26
42. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      01:14:06 +38:28
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:24:30 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:31:07 +06:37
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:33:09 +08:39
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:18 +08:48
 5. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:33:38 +09:08
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:34:38 +10:08
 7. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:13 +11:43
 8.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:36:28 +11:58
 9.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:37:20 +12:50
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:37:37 +13:07
11. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:38:20 +13:50
12.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:28 +15:58
13. 18927 Krista Kallas                        00:40:49 +16:19
14. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:42:03 +17:33
15. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        00:42:26 +17:56
16.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:36 +18:06
17. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:44:24 +19:54
18.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:44:38 +20:08
19.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:44:54 +20:24
20. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:47:57 +23:27
21.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:48:10 +23:40
22. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:48:31 +24:01
23. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:49:57 +25:27
24.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:50:11 +25:41
25.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:51:40 +27:10
26.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:52:29 +27:59
27.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:52:48 +28:18
28. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:52:51 +28:21
29. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:52:52 +28:22
30. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:58:56 +34:26
31. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       01:00:03 +35:33
32.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:03:41 +39:11
33.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:08:08 +43:38
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:25:50 
 2. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:30:48 +04:58
 3. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:31:29 +05:39
 4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:33:15 +07:25
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:35:00 +09:10
 6. 25276 Anna-Liisa Raid                      00:35:59 +10:09
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:36:40 +10:50
 8.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:38:15 +12:25
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:38:33 +12:43
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:39:29 +13:39
11. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:39:55 +14:05
12.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:41:20 +15:30
13. 27943 Kristjan Hunt             Peetri Koo 00:42:19 +16:29
14.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:44:13 +18:23
15. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:49:21 +23:31
16.     0 Grete Kadak                          00:49:51 +24:01
17. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:49:52 +24:02
18. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:50:22 +24:32
19. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:50:23 +24:33
20.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:52:15 +26:25
21.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:53:21 +27:31
22. 27959 Aivi Lintnermann                     00:54:31 +28:41
23. 27933 Aili Anton                           01:00:33 +34:43
24.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:00:44 +34:54
25. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  01:03:45 +37:55
26. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        01:04:40 +38:50
27. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        01:04:49 +38:59
28.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:14:06 +48:16
29. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:14:20 +48:30
30. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        01:14:22 +48:32
31. 17652 Jakob Laur Areda                     01:20:29 +54:39
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27966 Lilli Sadul                          00:15:31 
 2.     0 Leinar Kallas                        00:17:21 +01:50
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:19:01 +03:30
 4. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:19:10 +03:39
 5. 27995 Sergo Partsioja                      00:19:16 +03:45
 6. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:22:34 +07:03
 7. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:23:26 +07:55
 8. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:23:37 +08:06
 9. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:25:09 +09:38
10. 21519 Mattias Ilp                          00:36:04 +20:33
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:30:04 
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:33:09 +03:05
 3.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:45:26 +15:22
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:27:34 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:29:51 +02:17
 3.     0 Sander Annus                         00:31:02 +03:28
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:32:08 +04:34
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:33:40 +06:06
 6.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:33:57 +06:23
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:34:30 +06:56
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:35:31 +07:57
 9.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:36:10 +08:36
10. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:36:20 +08:46
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:37:28 +09:54
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:37:43 +10:09
13.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:40:20 +12:46
14.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:42:21 +14:47
15.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:43:50 +16:16
16.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:45:37 +18:03
17.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:51:10 +23:36
18.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:04:33 +36:59
     4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      DQ 
RSO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:29:29 
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:08:18 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:34:22 +26:04
 3. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:41:23 +33:05
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:44:01 +35:43
 5. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:50:05 +41:47
 6. 19904 Ron Kuriks                           00:54:36 +46:18
 7.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        01:00:10 +51:52
 8. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:00:37 +52:19
 9.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:01:50 +53:32
10. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       01:10:52 +62:34
11.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:11:34 +63:16
12. 19903 Mia Kuriks                           01:12:59 +64:41
13.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:14:28 +66:10
14. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:19:25 +71:07
15.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:25:25 +77:07
16. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT                        01:25:35 +77:17
17.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:25:39 +77:21
18. 28026 SIMONA SENNA AOTÄHT       ARTE Gümna 01:25:52 +77:34