Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 24.02.2018 - Kadrioru park

24.02.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : -
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:16:21 
 2.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100      01:20:27 +04:06
 3.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      01:22:21 +06:00
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:23:28 +07:07
 5.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       01:23:46 +07:25
 6. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:24:04 +07:43
 7. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          01:25:43 +09:22
 8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:26:09 +09:48
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:26:11 +09:50
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:29:31 +13:10
11.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:31:36 +15:15
12.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     01:32:00 +15:39
13.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:32:00 +15:39
14. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:32:11 +15:50
15.   992 Sander Annus                         01:32:54 +16:33
16.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:33:30 +17:09
17. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 01:33:43 +17:22
18.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:37:23 +21:02
19. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:37:24 +21:03
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:37:45 +21:24
21.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       01:37:47 +21:26
22.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:38:09 +21:48
23. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          01:38:54 +22:33
24. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:39:29 +23:08
25.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:39:32 +23:11
26. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 01:40:06 +23:45
27.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:40:24 +24:03
28.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:41:03 +24:42
29.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:41:14 +24:53
30.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:41:36 +25:15
31. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:45:53 +29:32
32.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:46:00 +29:39
33.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:46:01 +29:40
34. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          01:47:57 +31:36
35.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:48:47 +32:26
36.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:49:26 +33:05
37. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:51:53 +35:32
38.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:52:18 +35:57
39.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:55:29 +39:08
40.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:57:41 +41:20
41. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:58:57 +42:36
42.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:59:18 +42:57
43.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       02:04:40 +48:19
44.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    02:08:30 +52:09
45.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        02:08:34 +52:13
46. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 02:10:59 +54:38
47. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        02:12:03 +55:42
48. 24175 Raili Nugin                          02:12:04 +55:43
49.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    02:19:47 +63:26
50.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        02:29:16 +72:55
51. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 02:34:27 +78:06
52.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        02:36:02 +79:41
53. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        02:38:49 +82:28
54.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         02:39:15 +82:54
55.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      02:48:07 +91:46
56.  5897 Herkki Suurman                       02:48:51 +92:30
57. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      02:58:04 +101:43
58. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       02:58:08 +101:47
59. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      02:58:09 +101:48
60.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       03:06:25 +110:04
61.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     03:06:39 +110:18
62.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  03:15:54 +119:33
63. 21118 Anu Isberg                           03:36:50 +140:29
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:39:07 
 2.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:42:55 +03:48
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:44:55 +05:48
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:46:15 +07:08
 5.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:46:41 +07:34
 6. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:47:59 +08:52
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:49:21 +10:14
 8.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:49:51 +10:44
 9. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:49:59 +10:52
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:50:17 +11:10
11.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:52:57 +13:50
12.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:53:04 +13:57
13.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:36 +14:29
14.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:53:43 +14:36
15.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:54:34 +15:27
16.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:55:10 +16:03
17.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:56:34 +17:27
18. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:57:20 +18:13
19.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:57:40 +18:33
20.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:01 +19:54
21.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:00:48 +21:41
22. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:03:29 +24:22
23. 14650 Margus Maidla                        01:05:06 +25:59
24.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD        01:06:48 +27:41
25. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:12:03 +32:56
26. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     01:12:20 +33:13
27.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:14:07 +35:00
28.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:14:41 +35:34
29. 27960 Inger Paroll                         01:16:01 +36:54
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:16:07 +37:00
31.     0 Julia Nelsina                        01:16:19 +37:12
32.     0 Dmitri Nelsin                        01:16:25 +37:18
33.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:16:25 +37:18
34. 23606 Nele Marrandi             JOKA       01:17:03 +37:56
35. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:18:21 +39:14
36. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:21:49 +42:42
37. 26905 Margit Maidla                        01:22:41 +43:34
38.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:22:47 +43:40
39.     0 Berit Jürgenson                      01:25:18 +46:11
40.  8719 Veiko Salumaa                        01:25:23 +46:16
41.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:31:02 +51:55
42.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:37:34 +58:27
43. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 01:42:47 +63:40
44. 27999 Vahur Vahtramäe                      01:52:39 +73:32
45. 27998 Jan Õun                              01:52:48 +73:41
46.     0 Jan Kaspar Kaarus                    02:17:47 +98:40
47.     0 Merike Koort                         02:23:25 +104:18
48.     0 Kertu Liis Kaarus                    02:24:09 +105:02
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:51 
 2.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:37:13 +00:22
 3. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:37:30 +00:39
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:44 +02:53
 5.     0 Sirle Puustusmaa          HOK        00:43:42 +06:51
 6.  2258 Indrek Reitalu            HOK        00:43:42 +06:51
 7.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         00:45:46 +08:55
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:46:11 +09:20
 9. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:47:33 +10:42
10. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:48:01 +11:10
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:48:15 +11:24
12.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:50:18 +13:27
13.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:50:55 +14:04
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:53:40 +16:49
15.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:54:08 +17:17
16. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:54:29 +17:38
17.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:55:20 +18:29
18.  5586 Marin Aleksejeva          SOK        00:55:55 +19:04
19. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:56:43 +19:52
20. 20589 Merje Hallimäe                       00:57:26 +20:35
21. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:00:43 +23:52
22. 12416 Velli Müürsepp                       01:00:46 +23:55
23.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:00:53 +24:02
24. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     01:01:21 +24:30
25.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:14:04 +37:13
26.     0 Maarja Neimann                       01:16:41 +39:50
27.     0 Tiina Hunt                           01:17:28 +40:37
28.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          01:17:28 +40:37
29. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   01:24:57 +48:06
30.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:28:18 +51:27
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:21:46 
 2. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:23:10 +01:24
 3.     0 Kirke Mia Tinno                      00:24:07 +02:21
 4.     0 Heleri Tinno                         00:24:30 +02:44
 5. 25008 Jan Markus Tinno          MyFitness  00:24:32 +02:46
 6.     0 Urmas Tammekun                       00:27:13 +05:27
 7.     0 Juliana Krasavina                    00:30:27 +08:41
 8.     0 Alissa Melnitsuk                     00:30:31 +08:45
 9.     0 Nadezda Alberti                      00:30:38 +08:52
10. 19922 Britt Suits                          00:30:57 +09:11
11. 18819 Simon Suits                          00:31:44 +09:58
12.     0 Frida Kompus                         00:32:47 +11:01
13.     0 Stella Kompus                        00:33:04 +11:18
14. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:39:20 +17:34
15. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:45:57 +24:11
16. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:49:18 +27:32
17. 22186 Jaagup Schnur                        00:55:36 +33:50
18. 22187 Villem Schnur                        00:55:40 +33:54
19. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:58:06 +36:20
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       02:11:53 
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:23:22 
 2.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:34:53 +11:31
 3. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:35:28 +12:06
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:35:53 +12:31
 5.     0 Vambo Põldra                         00:42:43 +19:21
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:46:34 +23:12
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:47:03 +23:41
 8. 27936 Piret Carson                         00:51:13 +27:51
 9. 28013 Julika Leppik                        00:51:13 +27:51
10.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:52:23 +29:01
11.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:53:13 +29:51
12. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:55:21 +31:59
13. 25305 Steven Sikk                          01:03:04 +39:42
14. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:03:05 +39:43
15. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       01:03:06 +39:44
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anee Marie Hiisjärv                  00:28:55 
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:18 +06:23
 3.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:37:21 +08:26
 4.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:01 +12:06
 5. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:42:21 +13:26
 6.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:44:34 +15:39
 7.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:47:54 +18:59
 8. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                        00:51:41 +22:46
 9. 23444 Timo Salla                           00:51:50 +22:55
10.     0 Natalia Jürves                       01:12:03 +43:08
11.     0 Jorma Härmsalu                       01:15:01 +46:06
12. 17255 Olari Reitel              LSF PT     01:16:24 +47:29
13.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:19:04 +50:09
14.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:23:18 +54:23
15.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:24:44 +55:49
16. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     01:24:44 +55:49
17. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:24:44 +55:49
18.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:26:23 +57:28
19. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      01:27:19 +58:24
20. 24714 Triinu Villard            SK100      01:27:19 +58:24
21. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:28:07 +59:12
22.     0 Piret Herkül                         01:33:50 +64:55
23.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:35:41 +66:46
24.     0 Henri Rudi                           01:42:23 +73:28
25.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:43:43 +74:48
26. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:45:22 +76:27
27.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:49:36 +80:41
28. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:53:37 +84:42
29. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:53:53 +84:58
30.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:58:31 +89:36
31.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      02:16:08 +107:13
32.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       02:28:07 +119:12
33.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        02:28:08 +119:13
34.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          02:33:42 +124:47
35. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       03:33:59 +185:04