Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 04.03.2018 - Laagna S

04.03.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : -
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:31:58 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:32:28 +00:30
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:34:00 +02:02
 4.     0 Ville Vierimaa                       00:34:33 +02:35
 5. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:36:52 +04:54
 6.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:37:25 +05:27
 7.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:37:27 +05:29
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:37 +05:39
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:38:04 +06:06
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:38:08 +06:10
11. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:38:12 +06:14
12. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:38:23 +06:25
13.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:38:52 +06:54
14.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:40:15 +08:17
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:40:39 +08:41
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:40:47 +08:49
17. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:41:17 +09:19
18.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:42:08 +10:10
19.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:42:39 +10:41
20. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD        00:42:52 +10:54
21.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:43:43 +11:45
22. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:45:07 +13:09
23.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:46:25 +14:27
24.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:47:30 +15:32
25. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:47:55 +15:57
26.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:49:28 +17:30
27.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:49:40 +17:42
28.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:49:49 +17:51
29.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:50:31 +18:33
30.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:54:51 +22:53
31.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:57:17 +25:19
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:32 
 2. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:31:59 +01:27
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:00 +04:28
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:36:22 +05:50
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:36:33 +06:01
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:37:38 +07:06
 7.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:37:40 +07:08
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:38:49 +08:17
 9.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:39:02 +08:30
10. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:39:06 +08:34
11. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:39:18 +08:46
12.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:39:49 +09:17
13.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:01 +09:29
14.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:36 +10:04
15.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      00:40:59 +10:27
16. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            00:41:21 +10:49
17.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:52 +11:20
18. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:43:37 +13:05
19.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:44:08 +13:36
20.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:44:55 +14:23
21.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:44:58 +14:26
22. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:46:13 +15:41
23.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:46:42 +16:10
24. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:47:48 +17:16
25.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:47:55 +17:23
26.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:48:09 +17:37
27. 27960 Inger Paroll                         00:50:51 +20:19
28. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:54:23 +23:51
29.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:55:09 +24:37
30.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:11 +24:39
31. 20589 Merje Hallimäe                       00:56:02 +25:30
32. 28001 Ave Talts                            00:56:45 +26:13
33. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 01:11:29 +40:57
34. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         01:11:29 +40:57
35.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:14:11 +43:39
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eemi Vaherlehto                      00:17:55 
 2.     0 Sauli Takkinen                       00:18:46 +00:51
 3.     0 Hannu Numminen                       00:20:48 +02:53
 4.     0 Dennis Forström                      00:22:11 +04:16
 5.     0 Miska Riissanen                      00:23:08 +05:13
 6. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:29:01 +11:06
 7.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:29:33 +11:38
 8.     0 Sirle Puustusmaa          HOK        00:29:48 +11:53
 9.  2258 Indrek Reitalu            HOK        00:29:48 +11:53
10.     0 Roosa Kuusivaara                     00:30:30 +12:35
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:32:32 +14:37
12. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:32:39 +14:44
13. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:32:50 +14:55
14. 27985 Riia Laas                            00:33:25 +15:30
15. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:34:36 +16:41
16.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:34:45 +16:50
17. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:34:55 +17:00
18.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:36:23 +18:28
19. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:36:37 +18:42
20.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:37:04 +19:09
21.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:38:25 +20:30
22.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:40:11 +22:16
23. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:41:11 +23:16
24.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:41:19 +23:24
25. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:41:55 +24:00
26.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:44:28 +26:33
27. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:45:20 +27:25
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:46:04 +28:09
29.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:46:45 +28:50
30. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        01:11:09 +53:14
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27975 Sofia Nelzina                        00:19:44 
 2. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:22:43 +02:59
 3. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:27:07 +07:23
 4. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:29:10 +09:26
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:32:38 
 2.     0 Petrus Hanhijärvi                    00:35:20 +02:42
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:35:24 +02:46
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:38:17 +05:39
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:38:40 
 2.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru       00:39:15 +00:35
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:42:48 +04:08
 4. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:45:34 +06:54
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:46:09 +07:29
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:47:29 +08:49
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:55:21 +16:41
 8.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:57:43 +19:03
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:01:30 +22:50
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jessica Bartholdi                    00:29:13 
 2. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk                      00:30:40 +01:27
 3.     0 Julianna Krasavina                   00:30:41 +01:28
 4. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:47:20 +18:07
 5. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:47:33 +18:20
 6.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:48:37 +19:24
 7. 26301 Jürgen Randma                        00:50:08 +20:55
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:53:35 +24:22
 9.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:55:33 +26:20
10. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:55:57 +26:44
11.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:03 +26:50
12. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:56:08 +26:55
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:15:19 +46:06
14.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:28:17 +59:04