Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 09.04.2018 - Snelli

09.04.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : -
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:32:19 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:33:42 +01:23
 3.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100      00:34:45 +02:26
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:36:09 +03:50
 5.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:36:18 +03:59
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:36:26 +04:07
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:37:03 +04:44
 8. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:37:12 +04:53
 9. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:38:10 +05:51
10.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:39:36 +07:17
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:39:48 +07:29
12.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:39:53 +07:34
13. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:40:07 +07:48
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:40:26 +08:07
15. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:40:30 +08:11
16.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:41:02 +08:43
17.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:41:55 +09:36
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:42:03 +09:44
19. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:42:20 +10:01
20. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:42:46 +10:27
21.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:43:01 +10:42
22.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:43:13 +10:54
23.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv       00:43:38 +11:19
24.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:43:51 +11:32
25.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:44:01 +11:42
26. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:44:10 +11:51
27.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:44:26 +12:07
28.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:44:47 +12:28
29.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       00:44:50 +12:31
30. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:45:00 +12:41
31.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:45:15 +12:56
32. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:45:25 +13:06
33. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:45:28 +13:09
34. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:45:49 +13:30
35. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:45:55 +13:36
36. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:46:16 +13:57
37. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:46:31 +14:12
38. 15701 Peeter Ilison                        00:47:04 +14:45
39.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:48:26 +16:07
40.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:48:35 +16:16
41.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:48:40 +16:21
42.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:48:46 +16:27
43. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:49:40 +17:21
44. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:49:44 +17:25
45.  7873 Aivar Aasma               EMÜ        00:50:19 +18:00
46.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:50:21 +18:02
47. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:51:04 +18:45
48.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:51:19 +19:00
49.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:51:48 +19:29
50. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 00:52:16 +19:57
51. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:52:51 +20:32
52.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:52:58 +20:39
53.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:53:00 +20:41
54. 24998 Gert Look                            00:54:27 +22:08
55.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:57:18 +24:59
56.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:57:25 +25:06
57.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:57:41 +25:22
58. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:57:46 +25:27
59. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:57:46 +25:27
60.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:01:34 +29:15
61.  1962 Kristi Luigelaht          Kobras     01:02:30 +30:11
62.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:04:07 +31:48
63.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:05:29 +33:10
64.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:05:37 +33:18
65.  6822 Siim Boikov               TÜ         01:05:42 +33:23
66. 28052 Esta Prangel                         01:05:44 +33:25
67. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:06:11 +33:52
68.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:06:26 +34:07
69.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:06:27 +34:08
70.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:08:20 +36:01
71. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:09:29 +37:10
72. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:14:16 +41:57
73. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:16:27 +44:08
74. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           01:20:55 +48:36
75.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:22:03 +49:44
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:32:14 
 2. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:33:54 +01:40
 3.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:37:38 +05:24
 4. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:37:52 +05:38
 5. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:40:03 +07:49
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:42:17 +10:03
 7.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:42:44 +10:30
 8. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:42:47 +10:33
 9. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:43:24 +11:10
10. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:43:50 +11:36
11. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:44:31 +12:17
12.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:44:40 +12:26
13.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:00 +12:46
14. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 00:45:11 +12:57
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:45:17 +13:03
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:45:42 +13:28
17.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:46:10 +13:56
18.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:46:22 +14:08
19. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:46:26 +14:12
20.  1476 Triin Johanson            Lootvina   00:46:29 +14:15
21.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:46:33 +14:19
22.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:47:09 +14:55
23. 28050 Hanna-Maria Puhke         Rakv       00:47:54 +15:40
24.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:19 +16:05
25.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:17 +17:03
26.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:49:48 +17:34
27.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:50:08 +17:54
28. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:50:23 +18:09
29.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:50:37 +18:23
30. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:51:05 +18:51
31. 17675 Krister Kalda             Toores jõu 00:51:15 +19:01
32. 27980 Raul Piigli                          00:52:11 +19:57
33. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:53:19 +21:05
34. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:53:22 +21:08
35. 11649 Annika Luure                         00:53:30 +21:16
36.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:53:36 +21:22
37. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:53:40 +21:26
38.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:54:02 +21:48
39. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:54:02 +21:48
40.     0 Allar Kuusk                          00:54:41 +22:27
41.     0 Hip Kõiv                             00:54:47 +22:33
42. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:54:54 +22:40
43.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:55:45 +23:31
44. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:56:21 +24:07
45. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:57:40 +25:26
46. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:58:30 +26:16
47.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:59:40 +27:26
48.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:00:10 +27:56
49. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:01:12 +28:58
50. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:01:52 +29:38
51. 25662 Vernek Sepp                          01:02:48 +30:34
52. 27371 Eliise Soome                         01:03:28 +31:14
53. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:04:39 +32:25
54. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:08:04 +35:50
55.     0 Gertrud Lukas                        01:10:22 +38:08
56. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          01:10:56 +38:42
57. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        01:10:59 +38:45
58.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:11:14 +39:00
59.     0 Paul Pihlak                          01:11:47 +39:33
60.     0 Kadri Lainas                         01:11:55 +39:41
61.     0 Eneli Mikko                          01:11:56 +39:42
62.     0 Martin Meitern                       01:11:56 +39:42
63.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:16:46 +44:32
64. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:25:31 +53:17
65. 27973 Karl Julge                           01:44:32 +72:18
66. 27967 Lukas Julge                          01:44:32 +72:18
67.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:13:53 +101:39
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:37:08 
 2.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:40:53 +03:45
 3. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:42:05 +04:57
 4.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         00:42:45 +05:37
 5. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:43:27 +06:19
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:44:25 +07:17
 7.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:45:00 +07:52
 8.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:45:24 +08:16
 9. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ         00:46:40 +09:32
10. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:47:00 +09:52
11.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:47:04 +09:56
12.     0 Geitrud Fia Kristjohann   x280       00:47:19 +10:11
13. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:49:04 +11:56
14.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:49:17 +12:09
15. 27963 Hugo Heina                           00:49:30 +12:22
16. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:49:33 +12:25
17.     0 Aleksei Gvozdev           TTÜ        00:50:18 +13:10
18.     0 Alex Neil                            00:50:19 +13:11
19. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:54:09 +17:01
20.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:55:40 +18:32
21.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:55:48 +18:40
22. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:56:36 +19:28
23.     0 Enoola Liza Kookla                   00:57:08 +20:00
24. 28051 Kristi Unga                          00:57:12 +20:04
25. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:59:39 +22:31
26. 12301 Merle Mumme                          01:02:28 +25:20
27. 28044 Marie Udam                           01:03:01 +25:53
28. 28200 Merilin Pihl                         01:04:21 +27:13
29. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome    Tallinna T 01:09:07 +31:59
30.     0 Mark Karask                          01:14:45 +37:37
31. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T 01:18:27 +41:19
32.     0 Roland Kuningas                      01:18:35 +41:27
33. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        01:26:39 +49:31
34. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        01:26:55 +49:47
35.     0 Emily Krinpus             x19        01:28:44 +51:36
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:23:31 
 2.  1959 Mari Õim                             00:34:52 +11:21
 3. 17727 Anna Nalini Mody                     00:34:53 +11:22
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:35:30 +11:59
 5.     0 Kristi Parro                         00:40:55 +17:24
 6.     0 Kadri Masing                         00:40:57 +17:26
 7. 19828 Argo Sikk                            00:46:13 +22:42
 8. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:46:22 +22:51
 9. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:46:41 +23:10
10. 27991 Oliver Juhkam                        00:47:24 +23:53
11. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:53:56 +30:25
12. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:55:43 +32:12
13. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        00:56:36 +33:05
14. 27961 Maksim Škvarko            SRD        00:58:07 +34:36
15. 27878 Kris Saare                           01:01:13 +37:42
16.     0 Marge Tarjus                         01:01:36 +38:05
17. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     01:01:45 +38:14
18. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          01:02:15 +38:44
19. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        01:04:15 +40:44
20. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        01:06:33 +43:02
21. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       01:06:43 +43:12
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:28:08 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:29:18 +01:10
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:59 +01:51
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:30:39 +02:31
 5.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:30:45 +02:37
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:31:20 +03:12
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:32:01 +03:53
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:36:49 +08:41
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:36:54 +08:46
10.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:37:36 +09:28
11.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:38:35 +10:27
12.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:38:39 +10:31
13.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:39:16 +11:08
14.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:41:10 +13:02
15.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:41:10 +13:02
16.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:42:09 +14:01
17.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:42:10 +14:02
18. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     00:43:31 +15:23
19.     0 Mare Laan                            00:44:07 +15:59
20.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:45:58 +17:50
21.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:49:49 +21:41
22.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:49:57 +21:49
23.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:57:00 +28:52
24. 15959 Grittel Kastan                       01:15:05 +46:57
25.  5527 Marge Randmaa                        01:15:44 +47:36
26.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  01:15:59 +47:51
27. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   01:52:45 +84:37
28. 28032 Anette Toom                          01:52:49 +84:41
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Eliise Liiv                          00:03:13 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:24:07 +20:54
 3.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:28:40 +25:27
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:29:17 +26:04
 5. 26085 Teele Tohver                         00:32:50 +29:37
 6.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:34:06 +30:53
 7. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:34:49 +31:36
 8.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:35:13 +32:00
 9. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:36:27 +33:14
10. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik                      00:38:07 +34:54
11.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:39:11 +35:58
12. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:41:58 +38:45
13. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:43:21 +40:08
14.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:44:09 +40:56
15.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:44:22 +41:09
16. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:46:40 +43:27
17.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:46:45 +43:32
18. 23097 Erik Tammsoo              Porter Rac 00:48:19 +45:06
19. 26626 Cristel Tammsoo           Porter Rac 00:48:19 +45:06
20.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:46 +45:33
21.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:49:05 +45:52
22.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:49:17 +46:04
23.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:49:29 +46:16
24.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:49:32 +46:19
25. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:49:54 +46:41
26.     0 Terje Bahmann                        00:51:15 +48:02
27. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:52:39 +49:26
28.     0 Robert Bobrihhin                     00:53:24 +50:11
29.     0 Vladislav Galavin                    00:53:26 +50:13
30. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:55:46 +52:33
31. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:57:38 +54:25
32.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:59:49 +56:36
33. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        01:01:53 +58:40
34. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:02:44 +59:31
35.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:06:33 +63:20
36. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:06:34 +63:21
37. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:09:43 +66:30
38.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:10:07 +66:54
39. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:13:49 +70:36
40.  6550 Willem Kuningas                      01:16:37 +73:24
41.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:17:19 +74:06
42. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:26:21 +83:08
43. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   01:26:58 +83:45
44. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       01:26:59 +83:46
45.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:31:00 +87:47
46.     0 Angela Mölder                        01:45:29 +102:16
47.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:51:38 +108:25
48. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:51:44 +108:31
49.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:52:27 +109:14
50.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      02:02:54 +119:41