Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 18.03.2018 - Uus Maailm

18.03.2018
Korraldaja : SK 100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:36:18 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:36:58 +00:40
 3.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:01 +01:43
 4.     0 Margus Maiste                        00:38:58 +02:40
 5. 23502 Markus Rene Pae           SK100      00:40:23 +04:05
 6. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:40:48 +04:30
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:40:57 +04:39
 8.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:41:51 +05:33
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:41:52 +05:34
10. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:42:17 +05:59
11. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:42:42 +06:24
12.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:44:36 +08:18
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:44:37 +08:19
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:44:41 +08:23
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:45:08 +08:50
16.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:45:19 +09:01
17. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:45:24 +09:06
18.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:46:03 +09:45
19.   992 Sander Annus                         00:46:30 +10:12
20.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:47:01 +10:43
21. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:47:21 +11:03
22.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:47:43 +11:25
23. 28029 Jorma Härmsalu            21CC Triat 00:47:49 +11:31
24. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:52:24 +16:06
25.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:52:56 +16:38
26.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:53:38 +17:20
27.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:55:01 +18:43
28.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:55:59 +19:41
29. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:56:45 +20:27
30.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:57:01 +20:43
31.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:59:30 +23:12
32. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:00:37 +24:19
33. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:00:57 +24:39
34.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:06:14 +29:56
35.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:07:45 +31:27
36.  8027 Anna-Marie Vara                      01:09:24 +33:06
37. 23025 Martin Lõhmus             x189       01:45:50 +69:32
38. 14331 Kati Loite                           01:45:56 +69:38
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:31:33 
 2. 28031 Mait Merenäkk                        00:32:26 +00:53
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:34:19 +02:46
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:34:27 +02:54
 5.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:36:02 +04:29
 6. 15701 Peeter Ilison                        00:38:21 +06:48
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:38:26 +06:53
 8. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:39:09 +07:36
 9.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:40:13 +08:40
10. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:32 +08:59
11.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:40:44 +09:11
12.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:50 +09:17
13.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:41:10 +09:37
14.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:41:59 +10:26
15.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:42:14 +10:41
16.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:43:21 +11:48
17. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:44:57 +13:24
18.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:19 +13:46
19. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:45:35 +14:02
20.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:45:36 +14:03
21.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:45:37 +14:04
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:46:08 +14:35
23. 28047 Melani Nõu                           00:48:06 +16:33
24.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:49:16 +17:43
25.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:49:33 +18:00
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:50:13 +18:40
27. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:50:14 +18:41
28. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:50:36 +19:03
29. 20624 Merike Magnus                        00:51:51 +20:18
30.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:51:52 +20:19
31.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:53:03 +21:30
32.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:55:12 +23:39
33. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:55:34 +24:01
34. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:59:29 +27:56
35. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:59:46 +28:13
36.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:01:36 +30:03
37. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:04:39 +33:06
38.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:05:27 +33:54
39.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:08:12 +36:39
40.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:10:08 +38:35
41. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:10:11 +38:38
42. 25226 Martin Rasmus Kiisla      Rocca al M 01:11:30 +39:57
43. 24099 Jaan Õun                             01:11:32 +39:59
44. 27960 Inger Paroll                         01:12:39 +41:06
45.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:16:58 +45:25
46.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:23:33 +52:00
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25008 Jan Markus Tinno          MyFitness  00:20:31 
 2. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:27:15 +06:44
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:29:51 +09:20
 4. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:30:24 +09:53
 5. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:30:29 +09:58
 6.     0 Sirle Puustusmaa                     00:30:38 +10:07
 7.  2258 Indrek Reitalu            HOK        00:30:38 +10:07
 8.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:33:12 +12:41
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:33:17 +12:46
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:33:19 +12:48
11. 26085 Teele Tohver                         00:35:13 +14:42
12. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:35:32 +15:01
13. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:35:41 +15:10
14.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:35:42 +15:11
15.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:37:14 +16:43
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:23 +16:52
17.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:40:01 +19:30
18. 28041 Katri Piiskop                        00:40:22 +19:51
19.  6172 Tiit Kägu                            00:40:28 +19:57
20.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:42:02 +21:31
21. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:42:32 +22:01
22.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:42:38 +22:07
23. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:43:05 +22:34
24.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:43:39 +23:08
25. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:45:11 +24:40
26. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:45:12 +24:41
27. 28027 Sten Paas                            00:48:12 +27:41
28. 28043 Delis Utno                           00:48:14 +27:43
29. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:50:19 +29:48
30.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:50:50 +30:19
31. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:51:08 +30:37
32. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:51:57 +31:26
33.     0 Mai Terve                 x187       00:52:23 +31:52
34. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        00:56:35 +36:04
35.     0 Jette Kraam                          00:57:01 +36:30
36.     0 Erik-Olev Orgo                       00:57:14 +36:43
37. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:57:19 +36:48
38. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        01:14:22 +53:51
39. 28045 Timur Semenchin                      01:14:41 +54:10
40. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         01:17:33 +57:02
41. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   01:18:21 +57:50
42. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        01:18:24 +57:53
43.     0 Airi Liis Jaktovich                  01:24:58 +64:27
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:05:31 
 2. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        00:08:15 +02:44
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:09:48 +04:17
 4. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:13:53 +08:22
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:18:00 +12:29
 6. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:18:23 +12:52
 7. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      00:18:51 +13:20
 8. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:19:03 +13:32
 9. 27414 Ellie Antell                         00:19:04 +13:33
10. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:19:37 +14:06
11. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:19:47 +14:16
12. 27416 Cara Antell                          00:28:22 +22:51
13. 28039 Liina Peedimaa                       00:28:45 +23:14
14. 28040 Teresa Kaljujärv                     00:28:49 +23:18
15. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  00:29:24 +23:53
16. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:35:03 +29:32
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:29:40 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:30:11 +00:31
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:28:02 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:28:28 +00:26
 3. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:29:26 +01:24
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:31:26 +03:24
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:31:42 +03:40
 6. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:31:49 +03:47
 7.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:32:02 +04:00
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:35:10 +07:08
 9.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:35:24 +07:22
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:36:43 +08:41
11.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:36:56 +08:54
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:44:31 +16:29
13.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:45:03 +17:01
14.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:48:39 +20:37
15.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:59:38 +31:36
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:27:00 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:31:54 +04:54
 3. 28044 Marie Udam                           00:33:36 +06:36
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:34:01 +07:01
 5. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       00:35:37 +08:37
 6. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      00:35:37 +08:37
 7. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:38:31 +11:31
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:00 +12:00
 9.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:40:56 +13:56
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:44:31 +17:31
11. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:47:36 +20:36
12.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:48:23 +21:23
13.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:51:14 +24:14
14. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:55:21 +28:21
15.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:28 +28:28
16. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:55:31 +28:31
17.     0 Lotta Kraam                          00:57:10 +30:10
18. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:04:13 +37:13
19.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:04:30 +37:30
20. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:39:47 +72:47