Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 25.03.2018 - Pirita mets

25.03.2018
Korraldaja : SK 100
Rajameister : Oleg Koshik
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:40:45 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:41:08 +00:23
 3. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:43:01 +02:16
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:46:34 +05:49
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:46:54 +06:09
 6. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:47:39 +06:54
 7.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:49:00 +08:15
 8.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:49:18 +08:33
 9.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:50:26 +09:41
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:50:26 +09:41
11.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:52:00 +11:15
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:52:30 +11:45
13.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:53:21 +12:36
14. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:53:27 +12:42
15.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:53:42 +12:57
16. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:55:47 +15:02
17. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:55:56 +15:11
18.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:57:22 +16:37
19. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:57:48 +17:03
20.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:58:17 +17:32
21. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD        00:58:25 +17:40
22.  5979 Raivo Saame               R-komando  00:58:26 +17:41
23. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          01:00:18 +19:33
24. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:00:23 +19:38
25.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:01:24 +20:39
26.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:01:34 +20:49
27. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 01:01:47 +21:02
28. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:03:04 +22:19
29.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:03:07 +22:22
30.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:03:28 +22:43
31. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          01:03:35 +22:50
32.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:04:50 +24:05
33.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    01:05:24 +24:39
34. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:05:55 +25:10
35.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:05:57 +25:12
36. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             01:06:08 +25:23
37.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:06:09 +25:24
38. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:06:11 +25:26
39. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:06:24 +25:39
40.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:06:44 +25:59
41.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:06:56 +26:11
42.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:07:05 +26:20
43.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:07:34 +26:49
44.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:07:56 +27:11
45. 11285 Rasmus Saame              R-komando  01:08:29 +27:44
46. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          01:10:38 +29:53
47.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      TTÜ        01:10:41 +29:56
48.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:11:44 +30:59
49. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:13:41 +32:56
50. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:14:37 +33:52
51. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:16:41 +35:56
52. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:16:50 +36:05
53. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:24:12 +43:27
54. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:24:50 +44:05
55. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:24:57 +44:12
56.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:30:38 +49:53
57. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:31:35 +50:50
58. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:31:36 +50:51
59. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:41:36 +60:51
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:39:13 
 2.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:42:53 +03:40
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:43:02 +03:49
 4.  3625 Janno Rillo                          00:43:55 +04:42
 5.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:44:08 +04:55
 6.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:45:27 +06:14
 7. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:45:57 +06:44
 8.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:46:19 +07:06
 9.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:47:41 +08:28
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:47:54 +08:41
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:49:07 +09:54
12.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:49:35 +10:22
13.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:50:26 +11:13
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:50:40 +11:27
15. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:58 +11:45
16.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:51:35 +12:22
17.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:52:22 +13:09
18.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:53:01 +13:48
19.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:53:56 +14:43
20.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:54:36 +15:23
21. 28031 Mait Merenäkk                        00:54:54 +15:41
22. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:55:26 +16:13
23. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:55:29 +16:16
24.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:55:52 +16:39
25.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:56:57 +17:44
26.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:57:33 +18:20
27.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:58:32 +19:19
28. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu            Mapri Ehit 00:59:49 +20:36
29. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       01:01:34 +22:21
30.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:02:40 +23:27
31.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:03:07 +23:54
32.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:03:09 +23:56
33.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:04:13 +25:00
34.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:04:33 +25:20
35. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:05:34 +26:21
36.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:05:55 +26:42
37. 17675 Krister Kalda             Toores jõu 01:06:00 +26:47
38.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         01:06:12 +26:59
39. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   01:07:35 +28:22
40.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:08:16 +29:03
41.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:10:59 +31:46
42.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:17:38 +38:25
43. 21128 Reigo Peial               Flores Aed 01:19:19 +40:06
44. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:22:35 +43:22
45. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          01:25:12 +45:59
46. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       01:27:29 +48:16
47. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:27:42 +48:29
48.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:31:22 +52:09
49. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:33:25 +54:12
50.     0 Andrus Kuus                          01:34:31 +55:18
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:34:25 
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:37:07 +02:42
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:39:56 +05:31
 4.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:40:55 +06:30
 5. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:41:39 +07:14
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:44:47 +10:22
 7. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:46:36 +12:11
 8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:46:57 +12:32
 9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:49:48 +15:23
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:51:11 +16:46
11.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:51:20 +16:55
12. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:52:10 +17:45
13.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:52:49 +18:24
14.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:52:49 +18:24
15.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:52:56 +18:31
16.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:53:54 +19:29
17. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:55:26 +21:01
18. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:56:29 +22:04
19.  6034 Margit Shein              EAS        00:57:48 +23:23
20. 28200 Merilin Pihl                         00:58:35 +24:10
21.     0 Marijo Parvoja                       00:58:36 +24:11
22. 28180 Kirte Katrin Sarevet                 01:00:35 +26:10
23. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        01:01:06 +26:41
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:03:44 +29:19
25. 28179 Mona Delisa Aruksaar                 01:04:07 +29:42
26.  3339 Markko Aruksaar           Lehola     01:04:09 +29:44
27. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:04:12 +29:47
28. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      01:06:32 +32:07
29. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     01:06:35 +32:10
30. 20491 Sten Tamm                            01:08:25 +34:00
31. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        01:10:59 +36:34
32. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:15:13 +40:48
33. 28183 Meelis Mägi                          01:16:34 +42:09
34.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:17:56 +43:31
35. 28185 Susanna Apri                         01:18:33 +44:08
36. 28184 Henri Apri                           01:18:40 +44:15
37. 24872 Janika Apri                          01:18:45 +44:20
38. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:21:36 +47:11
39. 28186 Steven Ester                         01:28:36 +54:11
40.     0 Armin Holm                           01:39:33 +65:08
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:11:19 
 2. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:37:17 +25:58
 3. 27878 Kris Saare                           00:38:02 +26:43
 4. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:40:58 +29:39
 5. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:41:37 +30:18
 6. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:46:47 +35:28
 7. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:52:30 +41:11
 8. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:58:24 +47:05
 9. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  01:24:01 +72:42
10. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   01:24:01 +72:42
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:00:46 
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:31:51 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:33:25 +01:34
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:33:34 +01:43
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:37:01 +05:10
 5.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:40:19 +08:28
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:44:38 +12:47
 7. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:45:19 +13:28
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:46:08 +14:17
 9. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:46:30 +14:39
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:46:51 +15:00
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:49:26 +17:35
12.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:51:32 +19:41
13.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:54:50 +22:59
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:59:59 +28:08
15.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:01:27 +29:36
16.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:08:53 +37:02
17. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       01:42:59 +71:08
18. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      01:43:03 +71:12
19. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      01:43:13 +71:22
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:24:51 
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:37:46 +12:55
 3. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:40:10 +15:19
 4. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:40:22 +15:31
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:41:27 +16:36
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:48:08 +23:17
 7.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:49:28 +24:37
 8. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:50:45 +25:54
 9. 18655 Kirke Raud                           00:53:18 +28:27
10. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:56:22 +31:31
11. 27891 Katrin Lätt                          01:00:27 +35:36
12.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:01:16 +36:25
13. 12673 Helen Vellau              Ilves      01:01:41 +36:50
14.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:02:22 +37:31
15.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:04:40 +39:49
16. 27641 Andra Teder               PTG        01:04:46 +39:55
17. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        01:07:18 +42:27
18. 28181 Maxim Skvarko                        01:07:28 +42:37
19.     0 Airi Jakutovich           x80        01:07:36 +42:45
20. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      01:15:05 +50:14
21. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        01:16:14 +51:23
22.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:30:50 +65:59
23.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:31:44 +66:53
24.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:42:20 +77:29
25. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:42:21 +77:30
26. 28053 Riina Ramst                          01:44:52 +80:01
27. 25435 Imre  Lepik                          01:44:57 +80:06
28. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:46:42 +81:51
29.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:23:40 +118:49