Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 26.03.2018 - Liiva

26.03.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : -
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:28:55 
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:28:56 +00:01
 3. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:29:51 +00:56
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:30:25 +01:30
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:30:36 +01:41
 6.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:34:22 +05:27
 7. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:34:41 +05:46
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:34:50 +05:55
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:35:08 +06:13
10. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:35:22 +06:27
11.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:37:16 +08:21
12. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:37:17 +08:22
13.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:37:23 +08:28
14.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:38:04 +09:09
15.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:38:13 +09:18
16. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:38:20 +09:25
17.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:38:32 +09:37
18. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:39:08 +10:13
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:40:09 +11:14
20. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:40:53 +11:58
21. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:41:21 +12:26
22.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:41:47 +12:52
23. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD        00:42:09 +13:14
24.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:42:11 +13:16
25.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:23 +13:28
26. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:42:25 +13:30
27.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:43:49 +14:54
28.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:45:29 +16:34
29. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:45:32 +16:37
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:46:02 +17:07
31.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:46:23 +17:28
32.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:46:44 +17:49
33.     0 Kärt Vanaveski            Ilves      00:47:14 +18:19
34.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:28 +18:33
35.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:48:09 +19:14
36.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:51:08 +22:13
37.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:46 +22:51
38. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:52:23 +23:28
39.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:52:23 +23:28
40. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:52:23 +23:28
41. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:52:30 +23:35
42. 24473 Henri Kaarma                         00:52:36 +23:41
43. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:52:53 +23:58
44. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:53:42 +24:47
45.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:56:48 +27:53
46. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:06:55 +38:00
47. 14331 Kati Loite                           01:27:40 +58:45
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:33:13 
 2. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:33:44 +00:31
 3. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:33:52 +00:39
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:35:15 +02:02
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:29 +04:16
 6. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:49 +05:36
 7. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:39:07 +05:54
 8. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:39:14 +06:01
 9.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:42:06 +08:53
10.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:42:20 +09:07
11.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:43:46 +10:33
12.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:40 +12:27
13.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:46:44 +13:31
14.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:53:49 +20:36
15.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:54:53 +21:40
16. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:57:37 +24:24
17.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:58:39 +25:26
18.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:59:44 +26:31
19.  2775 Peeter Kain                          00:59:58 +26:45
20. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:04:56 +31:43
21.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:04:57 +31:44
22. 27945 Evelyn Tohvri                        01:06:05 +32:52
23.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:23 +35:10
24. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        01:32:28 +59:15
25. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:32:28 +59:15
26.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:32:38 +59:25
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:22:52 
 2.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:46 +04:54
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:27:54 +05:02
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:29:33 +06:41
 5.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:30:56 +08:04
 6. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller                   00:31:37 +08:45
 7. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:32:11 +09:19
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:32:53 +10:01
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:33:39 +10:47
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:34:47 +11:55
11.     0 Hannu Humalamäki                     00:38:07 +15:15
12.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:38:35 +15:43
13. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:41:08 +18:16
14.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:42:04 +19:12
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:46:07 +23:15
16. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:48:31 +25:39
17. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:48:35 +25:43
18.     0 Airi Jakutovits                      00:49:43 +26:51
19.     0 Daria Sedova                         00:50:16 +27:24
20.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           00:53:40 +30:48
21.     0 Katrin Kerem                         00:53:47 +30:55
22.     0 Robert Bobrihhin                     01:04:21 +41:29
23.     0 Maksim Skvarko                       01:05:21 +42:29
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:21:31 
 2. 22186 Jaagup Schnur                        00:25:45 +04:14
 3. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:34:22 +12:51
 4. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:41:39 +20:08
 5. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:47:16 +25:45
 6. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:48:10 +26:39
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:32:52 
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:33:57 +01:05
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:34:37 +01:45
 4.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:47:56 +15:04
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:24:48 
 2.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:26:15 +01:27
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:26:42 +01:54
 4.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:16 +04:28
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:31:38 +06:50
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:31:38 +06:50
 7. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:37:12 +12:24
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:38:39 +13:51
 9.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:39:45 +14:57
10.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:40:45 +15:57
11.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:41:34 +16:46
12.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:41:57 +17:09
13.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:42:36 +17:48
14.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:42:37 +17:49
15.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:45:21 +20:33
16.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:46:04 +21:16
17.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:50:16 +25:28
18.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:50:45 +25:57
19.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:54:27 +29:39
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22187 Villem Schnur                        00:25:56 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:29:21 +03:25
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:31:47 +05:51
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:33:53 +07:57
 5. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  00:34:20 +08:24
 6.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:52:08 +26:12
 7. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:53:27 +27:31
 8.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:00:38 +34:42
 9. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:06:01 +40:05
10. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:12:40 +46:44
11.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:25:29 +59:33