Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 02.04.2018 - Siili

02.04.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : -
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:28:05 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:37 +00:32
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:28:44 +00:39
 4. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:29:11 +01:06
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:29:17 +01:12
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:29:18 +01:13
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:29:29 +01:24
 8. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:31:02 +02:57
 9.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:31:22 +03:17
10.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:31:42 +03:37
11. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:32:16 +04:11
12. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:32:18 +04:13
13.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:32:41 +04:36
14. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:32:56 +04:51
15. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:32:59 +04:54
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:33:14 +05:09
17.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:33:21 +05:16
18. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:33:26 +05:21
19.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:33:27 +05:22
20. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:33:57 +05:52
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:34:26 +06:21
22. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:34:30 +06:25
23. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:34:38 +06:33
24. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:34:44 +06:39
25. 11285 Rasmus Saame              R-komando  00:36:09 +08:04
26. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:36:58 +08:53
27. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:37:46 +09:41
28. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:38:40 +10:35
29.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:38:44 +10:39
30.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:40:09 +12:04
31.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:40:51 +12:46
32.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:59 +12:54
33.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       00:42:03 +13:58
34. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:42:11 +14:06
35.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:42:26 +14:21
36. 24473 Henri Kaarma                         00:43:47 +15:42
37.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:43:59 +15:54
38. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:44:48 +16:43
39. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:12 +17:07
40.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:45:14 +17:09
41. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:48:52 +20:47
42.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:49:30 +21:25
43. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:50:13 +22:08
44. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:50:23 +22:18
45.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:51:53 +23:48
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:32:01 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:32:58 +00:57
 3. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:33:27 +01:26
 4. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:33:35 +01:34
 5. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:33:54 +01:53
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:34:05 +02:04
 7.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:35:17 +03:16
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:36:10 +04:09
 9. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:37:59 +05:58
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:38:18 +06:17
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:38:58 +06:57
12.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:39:30 +07:29
13.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:11 +09:10
14. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller                   00:43:09 +11:08
15. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:43:55 +11:54
16. 22410 Kerli Võsa                TÜ         00:44:31 +12:30
17. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:45:28 +13:27
18. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:46:29 +14:28
19.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       00:47:14 +15:13
20. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:47:15 +15:14
21.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:26 +15:25
22. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:48:04 +16:03
23.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:50:45 +18:44
24. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:59:49 +27:48
25.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:02:52 +30:51
26.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:09:42 +37:41
27. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:12:00 +39:59
28.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:12:06 +40:05
29.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:32:43 +60:42
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:28:22 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:30:19 +01:57
 3. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:33:45 +05:23
 4.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:34:35 +06:13
 5.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:36:35 +08:13
 6.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:38:29 +10:07
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:41:03 +12:41
 8.     0 Robert Bobrihhin                     00:46:12 +17:50
 9.     0 Vladislav Galavin                    00:46:20 +17:58
10.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:46:54 +18:32
11. 27961 Maksim Škvarko                       00:47:36 +19:14
12.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:19:38 +51:16
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:25:37 
 2. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  00:43:19 +17:42
 3. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:43:21 +17:44
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:19:48 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:20:43 +00:55
 3. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:23:02 +03:14
 4.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:23:21 +03:33
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:23:37 +03:49
 6.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:23:43 +03:55
 7.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:24:17 +04:29
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:27:06 +07:18
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:27:59 +08:11
10.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:29:22 +09:34
11.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:33:39 +13:51
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:36:23 +16:35
13. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:37:45 +17:57
14.     0 Terje Karp                Norma OK   00:46:52 +27:04
15. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:53:16 +33:28
16. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:24:12 +64:24
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:32:16 
 2.    44 Jaak Mäe                  Spin Press 00:33:32 +01:16
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:02 +03:46
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:36:32 +04:16
 5. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:38:55 +06:39
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:41:40 +09:24
 7.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:44:12 +11:56
 8. 23258 Kätlin Talumaa                       00:44:29 +12:13
 9.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:49:33 +17:17
10.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:49:45 +17:29