Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 11.03.2018 - Hiiu-Jannseni

11.03.2018
Korraldaja : SK 100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:24:58 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:02 +00:04
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:25:47 +00:49
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:28:20 +03:22
 5.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:28:55 +03:57
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:29:44 +04:46
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:29:47 +04:49
 8. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:30:28 +05:30
 9. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:30:41 +05:43
10.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:31:49 +06:51
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:31:51 +06:53
12. 23062 Aivar Kruup                          00:32:09 +07:11
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:32:19 +07:21
14. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:32:27 +07:29
15. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:32:35 +07:37
16.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:32:55 +07:57
17. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:33:01 +08:03
18.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:33:02 +08:04
19. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:33:32 +08:34
20.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:33:39 +08:41
21. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:33:45 +08:47
22.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:33:51 +08:53
23.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:35:06 +10:08
24. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:35:07 +10:09
25. 28029 Jorma Härmsalu            21CC Triat 00:35:23 +10:25
26. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:35:28 +10:30
27. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:35:29 +10:31
28.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:35:36 +10:38
29.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:35:42 +10:44
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:35:45 +10:47
31. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:35:52 +10:54
32. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:35:58 +11:00
33.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:36:50 +11:52
34. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:37:18 +12:20
35.  7534 Andres Laas               HOK        00:37:29 +12:31
36. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:38:17 +13:19
37.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:39:58 +15:00
38.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:40:13 +15:15
39. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:40:43 +15:45
40.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:41:17 +16:19
41. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:41:20 +16:22
42. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:41:22 +16:24
43.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:41:31 +16:33
44. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:42 +16:44
45.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:41:50 +16:52
46.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:39 +17:41
47.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:13 +18:15
48.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:43:26 +18:28
49. 28036 Reet Ristmägi                        00:44:19 +19:21
50.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:44:22 +19:24
51.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:45:36 +20:38
52. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:46:28 +21:30
53. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:47:07 +22:09
54. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:50:11 +25:13
55.   310 Eha Arb                              00:55:10 +30:12
56.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:55:55 +30:57
57.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:56:16 +31:18
58.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:00:53 +35:55
59.     0 Olav Liivak                          01:02:21 +37:23
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:29:53 
 2. 28031 Mait Merenäkk                        00:29:58 +00:05
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:31:06 +01:13
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:31:23 +01:30
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:33:49 +03:56
 6. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:34:02 +04:09
 7.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:34:12 +04:19
 8.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:35:04 +05:11
 9. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:36:02 +06:09
10. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:36:12 +06:19
11. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:36:24 +06:31
12. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:36:42 +06:49
13.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:13 +07:20
14.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:37:14 +07:21
15. 27960 Inger Paroll                         00:37:55 +08:02
16. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:38:11 +08:18
17. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:38:24 +08:31
18.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:19 +09:26
19.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:40:15 +10:22
20.  8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK        00:40:25 +10:32
21.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:42:44 +12:51
22. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:43:45 +13:52
23.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:47:01 +17:08
24. 28001 Ave Talts                            00:47:49 +17:56
25. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:47:55 +18:02
26. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:48:44 +18:51
27. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:49:16 +19:23
28.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:50 +19:57
29.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:50:08 +20:15
30.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:50:29 +20:36
31. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:52:29 +22:36
32.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:54:46 +24:53
33.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:56:52 +26:59
34.  8766 Lembe Lember                         00:57:39 +27:46
35.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:57:39 +27:46
36.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:59:49 +29:56
37.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:03:58 +34:05
38. 27942 Kristo Isberg             kristo.isb 01:06:50 +36:57
39. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:06:52 +36:59
40.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:15:11 +45:18
     6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       DQ 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:25:57 
 2. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:28:46 +02:49
 3. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:28:50 +02:53
 4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:31:28 +05:31
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:32:11 +06:14
 6. 20820 Stefan Blomqvist                     00:33:05 +07:08
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:33:30 +07:33
 8. 20624 Merike Magnus                        00:33:35 +07:38
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:45 +08:48
10.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:34:53 +08:56
11. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:36:00 +10:03
12.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:39:37 +13:40
13. 27796 Maksim Isajev                        00:43:46 +17:49
14. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:43:57 +18:00
15. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:44:14 +18:17
16. 23331 Laura Mumm                           00:46:05 +20:08
17.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:46:44 +20:47
18. 28035 Ulla Tangsoo                         00:49:22 +23:25
19. 27939 Uku Are Tangsoo           meril@rund 00:49:41 +23:44
20. 22823 Meril Tangsoo                        00:49:48 +23:51
21. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:53:34 +27:37
22. 27860 Rasmus Blok                          00:53:35 +27:38
23. 28034 Nika Kovaljova                       00:53:45 +27:48
24. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:53:49 +27:52
25. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:54:05 +28:08
26.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:54:13 +28:16
27.     0 Timur Sementsev                      00:54:31 +28:34
28. 27867 Daniel Vanni              x113       00:59:08 +33:11
29.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     01:03:27 +37:30
30.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:17:52 +51:55
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:15:35 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:17:41 +02:06
 3. 20454 Henrik Blomqvist                     00:19:04 +03:29
 4. 20820 Stefan Blomqvist                     00:19:12 +03:37
 5. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg   Järveküla  00:20:40 +05:05
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:20:56 +05:21
 7. 13928 Priit Jõe                            00:21:23 +05:48
 8.     0 Rebeka Raguoja                       00:21:29 +05:54
 9. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:21:29 +05:54
10. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:22:39 +07:04
11. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:28:19 +12:44
12. 28032 Anette Toom                          00:28:24 +12:49
13. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:28:40 +13:05
14. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:37:50 +22:15
15. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:44:22 +28:47
16. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   01:23:01 +67:26
17. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      01:58:17 +102:42
18. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  02:02:22 +106:47
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:18 
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:31:37 +04:19
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:33:38 +06:20
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:33:51 +06:33
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:41:12 +13:54
 6. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:41:16 +13:58
     9134 Marek Karm                SK100      DQ 
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23502 Markus Rene Pae           SK100      00:26:03 
 2.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:27:01 +00:58
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:28:00 +01:57
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:28:13 +02:10
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:29:03 +03:00
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:31:24 +05:21
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:32:00 +05:57
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:32:13 +06:10
 9. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:32:39 +06:36
10. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:34:03 +08:00
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:34:23 +08:20
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:34:34 +08:31
13.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:40:06 +14:03
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:41:10 +15:07
15. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:41:28 +15:25
16.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:43:09 +17:06
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:44:58 +18:55
18.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:45:59 +19:56
19.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:52:13 +26:10
20. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:56:48 +30:45
21. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       00:57:27 +31:24
22. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      00:57:46 +31:43
23. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:07:21 +41:18
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:24:20 
 2. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:30:04 +05:44
 3. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:31:27 +07:07
 4.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:33:52 +09:32
 5.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:34:55 +10:35
 6. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:34:57 +10:37
 7.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:36:50 +12:30
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:37:59 +13:39
 9.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:36 +16:16
10. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:41:23 +17:03
11.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:42:07 +17:47
12.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:44:25 +20:05
13. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:45:37 +21:17
14. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:45:42 +21:22
15.   617 Silvi Estorn              TAOK       00:49:00 +24:40
16. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:53:27 +29:07
17. 27861 Riko Blok                            00:54:15 +29:55
18. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:54:22 +30:02
19.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:56:46 +32:26
20. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:02:12 +37:52
21.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:02:12 +37:52
22. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 01:02:18 +37:58
23. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:03:55 +39:35
24.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:08:33 +44:13
25.     0 Kristina Põllu                       01:09:55 +45:35
26.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:18:44 +54:24
27. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:18:44 +54:24