Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 16.07.2018 - Viimsi mõis

16.07.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:30:39 
 2.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:32:23 +01:44
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:32 +01:53
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:33:00 +02:21
 5.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:33:17 +02:38
 6. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:33:38 +02:59
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:39:43 +09:04
 8.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:40:36 +09:57
 9. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:41:28 +10:49
10. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:41:29 +10:50
11. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:42:46 +12:07
12.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:43:37 +12:58
13.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:47:05 +16:26
14. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:57:14 +26:35
15.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:00:35 +29:56
16.     0 Monika Kallas             x165       01:02:13 +31:34
17. 28407 Riivo Anton               Team Innop 01:02:18 +31:39
18.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:03:25 +32:46
19.     0 Kristiina Raid            x56        01:03:25 +32:46
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:23:08 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:23:51 +00:43
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:25:05 +01:57
 4.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape       00:26:53 +03:45
 5.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   00:28:01 +04:53
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:17 +05:09
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:28:50 +05:42
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:29:19 +06:11
 9.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:29:47 +06:39
10. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:30:49 +07:41
11. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:31:03 +07:55
12. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:31:10 +08:02
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:11 +08:03
14. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:31:33 +08:25
15.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:32:09 +09:01
16.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:32:10 +09:02
17. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:32:19 +09:11
18. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:32:33 +09:25
19. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:33:49 +10:41
20. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:33:53 +10:45
21.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:33:55 +10:47
22. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 00:34:25 +11:17
23.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:34:34 +11:26
24.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:34:51 +11:43
25.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:34:56 +11:48
26. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:35:27 +12:19
27.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:35:39 +12:31
28. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:35:45 +12:37
29. 28411 Priit Lopsik                         00:35:45 +12:37
30.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:35:48 +12:40
31. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:36:18 +13:10
32. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:36:29 +13:21
33.  5352 Helmuth Martin Reisner    Harju KEK  00:37:07 +13:59
34. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:38:15 +15:07
35. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:38:23 +15:15
36.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:39:34 +16:26
37.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:39:47 +16:39
38. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:40:13 +17:05
39.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:40:17 +17:09
40. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:56 +17:48
41. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:41:23 +18:15
42. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:41:29 +18:21
43. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:42:42 +19:34
44.     0 Indrek Muldmaa            x177       00:55:28 +32:20
45.     0 Mari Muldmaa              x175       00:55:39 +32:31
46. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp           x144       01:11:17 +48:09
47.     0 Marju Sepp                x142       01:11:20 +48:12
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:23:24 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:25:04 +01:40
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:29:31 +06:07
 4.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:34:13 +10:49
 5. 22311 Liina Reinsaar                       00:34:56 +11:32
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:17 +12:53
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:36:47 +13:23
 8. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:37:41 +14:17
 9. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:38:01 +14:37
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:40:47 +17:23
11.     0 Ülle Pani                 x172       00:41:32 +18:08
12. 25413 Helge Saks                           00:41:47 +18:23
13. 19705 Arto Kaljumäe                        00:43:25 +20:01
14.     0 Oskar Kukk                x38        00:43:52 +20:28
15.     0 Tevon Sild                x52        00:46:55 +23:31
16. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:47:13 +23:49
17. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:47:29 +24:05
18.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:47:48 +24:24
19. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:47:48 +24:24
20.     0 Merete Sild               x44        00:48:02 +24:38
21. 30288 Marta Järviste            x74        00:48:28 +25:04
22.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:39 +25:15
23. 30289 Robert Järviste           x76        00:48:43 +25:19
24. 30294 Nora Kallasmaa            x155       00:54:10 +30:46
25. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:54:10 +30:46
26.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:58:14 +34:50
27.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:05:21 +41:57
28.     0 Kersti Kõdar              x135       02:10:05 +106:41
29.     0 Inga Taada                x131       02:10:06 +106:42
30. 30296 Kerli Kõdar               x133       02:10:18 +106:54
31. 30295 Oliver Kollo              x129       02:10:21 +106:57
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:27:51 
 2. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:32:04 +04:13
 3.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:35:58 +08:07
 4. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:45:03 +17:12
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:12:38 
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:19:06 +06:28
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:19:15 +06:37
 4. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:24:42 +12:04
 5. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:25:26 +12:48
 6. 29289 Ida Valner                x100       00:27:16 +14:38
 7. 25428 Leena Torim                          00:27:23 +14:45
 8. 30290 Indrek Tohvri             x29        00:28:06 +15:28
 9. 30291 Marie Elise Tohvri        x32        00:28:13 +15:35
10. 30292 Oskar Kuub                x66        00:30:06 +17:28
11. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:30:47 +18:09
12. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:31:28 +18:50
13. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:32:08 +19:30
14. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:35:33 +22:55
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:37:36 +24:58
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:27:56 
 2. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:34:17 +06:21
 3. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:35:55 +07:59
 4. 30293 Erki Kukk                 x140       00:35:55 +07:59
 5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:36:54 +08:58
 6.     0 Pille Vait                x15        00:38:35 +10:39
 7.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:41:49 +13:53
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:47:14 +19:18
 9. 28637 Kristjan Paavle                      00:47:44 +19:48
10. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:49:26 +21:30
11.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:50:53 +22:57
12. 20262 Kaspar Malmre             x123       00:52:11 +24:15
13. 27227 Mari-Liis Alaküla                    00:52:16 +24:20
14.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:59:26 +31:30
15. 30299 Rosann Paavle             Tartu Suus 01:11:48 +43:52