Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 23.04.2018 - Harku mets N

23.04.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:30:57 
 2.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:31:41 +00:44
 3.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:32:25 +01:28
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:32:53 +01:56
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:34:27 +03:30
 6.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:35:00 +04:03
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:35:33 +04:36
 8.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:35:33 +04:36
 9.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:35:37 +04:40
10. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:38:13 +07:16
11.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:38:46 +07:49
12.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:38:47 +07:50
13.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:39:16 +08:19
14.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:39:28 +08:31
15. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:39:34 +08:37
16. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:39:55 +08:58
17.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:40:15 +09:18
18.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:40:56 +09:59
19. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:42:25 +11:28
20.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:43:49 +12:52
21. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:44:01 +13:04
22.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:44:27 +13:30
23. 24473 Henri Kaarma                         00:46:12 +15:15
24. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:46:31 +15:34
25.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:47:06 +16:09
26. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:47:20 +16:23
27.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:47:23 +16:26
28. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:47:27 +16:30
29. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:47:34 +16:37
30. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:47:55 +16:58
31.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:48:52 +17:55
32.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:48:52 +17:55
33. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:49:01 +18:04
34.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:50:36 +19:39
35.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:50:46 +19:49
36.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:51:27 +20:30
37. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:51:34 +20:37
38. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:51:39 +20:42
39.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:52:45 +21:48
40.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:53:06 +22:09
41. 17781 Tauno Vare                           00:54:02 +23:05
42.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:55:15 +24:18
43.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:55:50 +24:53
44.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:55:50 +24:53
45.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:56:51 +25:54
46.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:57:52 +26:55
47. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:58:42 +27:45
48.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:58:49 +27:52
49. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:01:16 +30:19
50. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:02:44 +31:47
51. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 01:03:43 +32:46
52. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:06:00 +35:03
53. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:09:15 +38:18
54. 27306 Toomas Viira                         01:10:03 +39:06
55. 27964 Margit Krieger                       01:10:08 +39:11
56. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:10:28 +39:31
57. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         VP         01:10:59 +40:02
58. 28494 Maria Otsa                           01:11:21 +40:24
59. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:13:58 +43:01
60. 17881 Tauno Tamberg                        01:14:03 +43:06
61. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 01:18:01 +47:04
62. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:19:57 +49:00
63. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        01:21:22 +50:25
64. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:21:26 +50:29
65. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:24:29 +53:32
66. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:32:44 +61:47
67. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:38:40 +67:43
68.   310 Eha Arb                              01:40:36 +69:39
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:08 
 2. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:31:39 +01:31
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:34:32 +04:24
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:35:55 +05:47
 5.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:36:06 +05:58
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:23 +06:15
 7.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:37:09 +07:01
 8.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:37:25 +07:17
 9. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik                      00:37:36 +07:28
10. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:37:58 +07:50
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:38:05 +07:57
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:38:51 +08:43
13. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:39:23 +09:15
14. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:39:57 +09:49
15.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:40:45 +10:37
16.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:41:46 +11:38
17.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:42:31 +12:23
18.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:43:03 +12:55
19. 16345 Mait Peekma                          00:43:05 +12:57
20. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:43:23 +13:15
21.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:43:51 +13:43
22.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:44:05 +13:57
23.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:45:00 +14:52
24. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:45:04 +14:56
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:56 +15:48
26.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:46:14 +16:06
27.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         00:48:19 +18:11
28.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:48:26 +18:18
29. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:48:44 +18:36
30.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:51:33 +21:25
31.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:51:34 +21:26
32.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:52:13 +22:05
33. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:52:26 +22:18
34.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:52:28 +22:20
35. 28490 Katre Leino                          00:52:35 +22:27
36.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        00:53:16 +23:08
37.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:53:18 +23:10
38.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:54 +24:46
39.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:55:27 +25:19
40. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:55:35 +25:27
41.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:55:56 +25:48
42. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:55:58 +25:50
43. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:56:09 +26:01
44.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:58:32 +28:24
45.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:58:47 +28:39
46. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:59:32 +29:24
47. 25593 Lehti Haldna                         01:02:19 +32:11
48. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:06:02 +35:54
49. 20602 Siret Anier                          01:06:14 +36:06
50. 16643 Inger Uutsalu                        01:07:21 +37:13
51.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 01:07:24 +37:16
52. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen                        01:08:29 +38:21
53. 27986 Laura Kivi                           01:09:36 +39:28
54. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:12:42 +42:34
55. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          01:16:22 +46:14
56. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        01:16:24 +46:16
57.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:20:27 +50:19
58. 28488 Anton Popov                          01:20:48 +50:40
59. 28489 Siret Piigli                         01:21:00 +50:52
60. 24227 Kadri Liiv                Kaitsevägi 01:21:19 +51:11
61. 24224 Tiina Herkel                         01:21:20 +51:12
62. 26925 Sille Puhu                Cyclon     01:22:00 +51:52
63. 13957 Merle Kale                           01:22:41 +52:33
64. 28635 Katrin Repp                          01:40:35 +70:27
65. 28634 Marian Kallas                        01:40:36 +70:28
66. 28491 Merike Koort                         01:46:20 +76:12
67.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:53:37 +83:29
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25008 Jan Markus Tinno          MyFitness  00:26:41 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:28:14 +01:33
 3.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:30:26 +03:45
 4. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:31:25 +04:44
 5. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller                   00:31:54 +05:13
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:32:07 +05:26
 7. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:32:44 +06:03
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:33:35 +06:54
 9.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:34:01 +07:20
10.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:34:08 +07:27
11. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         00:34:12 +07:31
12. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:35:27 +08:46
13.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:38:16 +11:35
14. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:38:16 +11:35
15. 23258 Kätlin Talumaa                       00:38:53 +12:12
16.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:39:07 +12:26
17.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:39:36 +12:55
18.  5478 Annika Toit               Ju-Pe      00:39:40 +12:59
19. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:43:41 +17:00
20. 26081 Ene Ahas                  Saku Noore 00:46:26 +19:45
21.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:47:41 +21:00
22.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:52:53 +26:12
23. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa                    00:54:13 +27:32
24. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:55:51 +29:10
25.     0 Inga Karask                          00:55:54 +29:13
26. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:55:54 +29:13
27. 18360 Liina Lain                Sidepatalj 00:57:33 +30:52
28.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:59:51 +33:10
29. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:02:18 +35:37
30. 24822 Juhan Muru                           01:05:15 +38:34
31.     0 Lennart Muru                         01:05:17 +38:36
32.     0 Hendrik Muru                         01:05:29 +38:48
33.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:10:31 +43:50
34. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:15:02 +48:21
35. 27984 Maire Kivimured                      01:27:13 +60:32
36.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:55:58 +89:17
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:15:38 
 2. 27981 Robert Bobriggin                     00:18:09 +02:31
 3. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:18:33 +02:55
 4. 17796 Krista Tõnisson           PRIA       00:25:06 +09:28
 5. 20190 Mia Olivia Uhtlik         Kristiine  00:26:36 +10:58
 6. 27961 Maksim Škvarko            SRD        00:26:44 +11:06
 7. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:26:52 +11:14
 8. 22189 Oskar Rusing                         00:28:57 +13:19
 9. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:30:32 +14:54
10. 27339 Liina Maria Mohando                  00:32:28 +16:50
11. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:32:36 +16:58
12. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:44:36 +28:58
13. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:44:51 +29:13
14. 25189 Teresa Tohver                        00:45:23 +29:45
15. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:47:50 +32:12
16. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:48:09 +32:31
17. 28493 Karl Veersalu                        00:48:24 +32:46
18. 27878 Kris Saare                           00:48:39 +33:01
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:38:02 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:39:46 +01:44
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:44:31 +06:29
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:49:20 +11:18
 5.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:52:49 +14:47
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:02:38 +24:36
 7. 23097 Erik Tammsoo              Porter Rac 01:03:07 +25:05
 8.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       01:17:19 +39:17
    27833 Indrek Reitsak                       DQ 
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:29:32 
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:30:30 +00:58
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:30:50 +01:18
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:33:33 +04:01
 5.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:35:51 +06:19
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:38:10 +08:38
 7. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:41:29 +11:57
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:47:03 +17:31
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:56:42 +27:10
10.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:56:48 +27:16
11. 27345 Helena Eltermaa           Laulasmaa  01:10:21 +40:49
12.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:10:26 +40:54
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:31:17 
 2. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:32:17 +01:00
 3.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:35:50 +04:33
 4. 26085 Teele Tohver                         00:38:06 +06:49
 5.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:42:08 +10:51
 6. 28487 Jaak Kukk                            00:42:28 +11:11
 7.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:45:15 +13:58
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:45:39 +14:22
 9. 25188 Tobias Tohver                        00:48:17 +17:00
10.  2141 Piret Sillaots                       00:48:31 +17:14
11. 28637 Kristjan Paavle                      00:49:20 +18:03
12. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:49:34 +18:17
13. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:50:23 +19:06
14.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:50:33 +19:16
15.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:51:45 +20:28
16. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:52:35 +21:18
17.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:53:39 +22:22
18. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:56:57 +25:40
19.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:57 +25:40
20. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:56:59 +25:42
21. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:57:22 +26:05
22.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:59:19 +28:02
23. 28048 Alo Lengert                          01:00:19 +29:02
24.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:08:54 +37:37
25. 28492 Ando Paapstel                        01:22:43 +51:26
26. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:23:38 +52:21
27. 10216 Andreas Leimann                      01:28:06 +56:49