Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 30.04.2018 - Botaanikaaed

30.04.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marie Tammemäe
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:23:37 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:00 +00:23
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:24:31 +00:54
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:24:55 +01:18
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:26:51 +03:14
 6. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:27:38 +04:01
 7.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:27:55 +04:18
 8.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:28:06 +04:29
 9.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:28:30 +04:53
10.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:28:41 +05:04
11. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:28:41 +05:04
12. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:28:55 +05:18
13.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:29:00 +05:23
14. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:29:10 +05:33
15.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:29:48 +06:11
16. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:30:54 +07:17
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:09 +07:32
18. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:31:19 +07:42
19. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:31:33 +07:56
20.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:32:22 +08:45
21. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:32:24 +08:47
22.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:33:03 +09:26
23. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:33:06 +09:29
24. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:33:27 +09:50
25.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:33:31 +09:54
26.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:33:38 +10:01
27.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:33:47 +10:10
28. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:33:58 +10:21
29. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:33:59 +10:22
30. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:34:17 +10:40
31. 28673 Victoria Walters                     00:34:30 +10:53
32. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:34:31 +10:54
33.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:34:41 +11:04
34.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:34:44 +11:07
35.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:34:48 +11:11
36.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:35:04 +11:27
37.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:35:15 +11:38
38. 28496 Martin Aron                          00:35:22 +11:45
39.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:35:28 +11:51
40.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:35:33 +11:56
41.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:35:50 +12:13
42.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:35:54 +12:17
43. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:36:06 +12:29
44. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:36:17 +12:40
45.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:36:20 +12:43
46.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:36:28 +12:51
47. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:36:38 +13:01
48.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:36:44 +13:07
49. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:37:14 +13:37
50.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:37:25 +13:48
51.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:37:40 +14:03
52.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:37:50 +14:13
53.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:37:55 +14:18
54. 25691 Artur Raudna              KV         00:38:31 +14:54
55. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:39:13 +15:36
56.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:39:15 +15:38
57. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:39:19 +15:42
58.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:39:23 +15:46
59. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:35 +15:58
60.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:39:35 +15:58
61.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:02 +16:25
62.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:40:08 +16:31
63.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:40:37 +17:00
64. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:40:53 +17:16
65. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:41:13 +17:36
66.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:32 +17:55
67. 25478 Jaen Ots                             00:41:59 +18:22
68.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:42:03 +18:26
69. 28674 David Groce                          00:43:07 +19:30
70. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:43:52 +20:15
71. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:44:10 +20:33
72.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:44:39 +21:02
73. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:45:26 +21:49
74. 10216 Andreas Leimann                      00:45:58 +22:21
75. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        00:46:20 +22:43
76.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        00:47:21 +23:44
77. 13803 Karl Kaupmees             TÜ         00:50:16 +26:39
78.  3528 Kristi Pellja             JOKA       00:50:20 +26:43
79. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:52:27 +28:50
80.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:53:38 +30:01
81. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:56:32 +32:55
82. 28655 Elis Paas                            00:56:37 +33:00
83.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:01:02 +37:25
84. 28670 Maria Oselein                        01:01:41 +38:04
85. 26110 Marit Mäesaar             TBA        01:01:57 +38:20
86. 22624 Carolin Tammsoo                      01:02:52 +39:15
87. 23097 Erik Tammsoo              Porter Rac 01:03:06 +39:29
88. 26626 Cristel Tammsoo           Porter Rac 01:03:12 +39:35
89.   310 Eha Arb                              01:03:22 +39:45
90. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         01:05:39 +42:02
91.     0 Katariina Vainonen                   01:05:58 +42:21
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:53 
 2.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:23:19 +01:26
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:24:20 +02:27
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:25:39 +03:46
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:26:57 +05:04
 6. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:27:30 +05:37
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:27:30 +05:37
 8. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:27:40 +05:47
 9.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:28:04 +06:11
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:29:22 +07:29
11.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:31:10 +09:17
12.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:31:13 +09:20
13.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:31:21 +09:28
14. 16591 Lisbeth Liiv                         00:31:35 +09:42
15. 28500 Christian Egerer          SK100      00:31:44 +09:51
16.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:31:56 +10:03
17.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:32:38 +10:45
18. 28663 Tiit Talumaa                         00:32:47 +10:54
19.  8027 Anna-Marie Vara                      00:32:48 +10:55
20. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:32:49 +10:56
21. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:33:36 +11:43
22. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:33:56 +12:03
23.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:34:09 +12:16
24. 25593 Lehti Haldna                         00:35:17 +13:24
25.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:36:05 +14:12
26. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:36:23 +14:30
27.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:36:32 +14:39
28. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:36:47 +14:54
29. 23194 Richard Vlassov                      00:37:24 +15:31
30. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:37:37 +15:44
31.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       00:37:38 +15:45
32.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:38:28 +16:35
33. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:39:09 +17:16
34.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:39:37 +17:44
35.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:39:40 +17:47
36. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:39:59 +18:06
37. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:40:33 +18:40
38. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:41:18 +19:25
39.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:42:21 +20:28
40.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:42:45 +20:52
41.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:42:57 +21:04
42. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:43:59 +22:06
43. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          00:44:00 +22:07
44. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        00:44:06 +22:13
45. 28501 Kaspars Ernis                        00:44:45 +22:52
46. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:45:57 +24:04
47.     0 Andrus Kuus                          00:46:16 +24:23
48. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:46:21 +24:28
49.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:48:09 +26:16
50.  4801 Olavi Ollikainen          EVOTEC Tec 00:49:12 +27:19
51.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:49:43 +27:50
52. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:50:56 +29:03
53. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:50:59 +29:06
54.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:02 +29:09
55. 23331 Laura Mumm                           00:52:44 +30:51
56.    60 Lea Korem                            00:59:47 +37:54
57.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:04:18 +42:25
58. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        01:06:49 +44:56
59. 28672 Aiki Rattur                          01:06:57 +45:04
60.     0 Keira Rattur                         01:07:06 +45:13
61.     0 Ainar Prääm                          01:10:23 +48:30
62. 28491 Merike Koort                         01:16:26 +54:33
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28666 Oskar Rauk                           00:01:20 
 2. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:18:20 +17:00
 3.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:19:46 +18:26
 4. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:25:53 +24:33
 5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:26:22 +25:02
 6.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:09 +25:49
 7. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:27:44 +26:24
 8. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:27:53 +26:33
 9.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:28:40 +27:20
10.  5478 Annika Nilson             Ju-Pe      00:29:20 +28:00
11. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:32:32 +31:12
12.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:33:02 +31:42
13. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:33:18 +31:58
14.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         00:33:42 +32:22
15.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:33:46 +32:26
16. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:34:26 +33:06
17. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:35:18 +33:58
18.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:05 +34:45
19.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:37:10 +35:50
20. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:37:31 +36:11
21.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:37:45 +36:25
22.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:56 +36:36
23. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          00:39:02 +37:42
24. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:39:04 +37:44
25. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:39:22 +38:02
26. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       00:40:14 +38:54
27. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:40:19 +38:59
28. 17796 Krista Tõnisson           PRIA       00:44:13 +42:53
29.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:44:28 +43:08
30. 26354 Robin Mõttus              Punamütsik 00:44:58 +43:38
31. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:47:19 +45:59
32.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:47:47 +46:27
33. 11757 Tihon Zutskov                        00:47:52 +46:32
34. 28635 Katrin Repp                          00:49:50 +48:30
35. 28634 Marian Kallas                        00:49:50 +48:30
36.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:50:28 +49:08
37.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:50:33 +49:13
38.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:51:17 +49:57
39. 20328 Filipp Adojaan                       00:51:32 +50:12
40. 21096 Urmo Vois                            00:51:44 +50:24
41. 28678 Anton Kritt                          00:51:46 +50:26
42. 27982 Vladislav Galavin                    00:53:49 +52:29
43. 28497 Johan Mathias Krämann                00:55:22 +54:02
44. 24101 Andro Vonk                           00:56:01 +54:41
45.     0 Lea Tammemäe                         00:56:14 +54:54
46. 28498 Joanna Brita Krämann                 00:56:27 +55:07
47. 28681 Adele Järvpõld                       00:56:28 +55:08
48. 24102 Sofi Vonk                            00:56:34 +55:14
49. 28680 Kaisa Järvpõld                       00:56:41 +55:21
50. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:58:57 +57:37
51. 27875 Helen Rang                           00:59:19 +57:59
52. 17437 Annika Ek                            01:05:39 +64:19
53. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:08:34 +67:14
54. 20366 Astrid Ek                            01:10:01 +68:41
55. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     01:10:30 +69:10
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:06:58 
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:10:13 +03:15
 3. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:12:28 +05:30
 4. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:14:51 +07:53
 5.     0 Jete Mari Kraam                      00:15:20 +08:22
 6. 19150 Leonhard Teder                       00:18:05 +11:07
 7.     0 Lotta Kraam               x211       00:19:07 +12:09
 8. 17760 Linda Sulg                           00:21:21 +14:23
 9. 22189 Oskar Rusing                         00:22:14 +15:16
10. 24897 Liina Venelaine                      00:24:57 +17:59
11. 26962 Marianne Palo                        00:25:30 +18:32
12. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:25:55 +18:57
13. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:26:22 +19:24
14. 26963 Karoliine Palo                       00:26:33 +19:35
15. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:29:36 +22:38
16. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:32:21 +25:23
17. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       00:37:49 +30:51
18. 11750 Liis Vesilind             SRD        00:37:55 +30:57
19. 28665 Andrea Alboni                        00:39:55 +32:57
20. 28664 Alessandro Alboni                    00:40:33 +33:35
21. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:46:12 +39:14
22. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:51:17 +44:19
23. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:51:47 +44:49
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:23:46 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:25:33 +01:47
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:26:32 +02:46
 4.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:28:56 +05:10
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:31:05 +07:19
 6.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:33:31 +09:45
 7.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:35:02 +11:16
 8.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:38:46 +15:00
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:42:00 +18:14
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:46:28 +22:42
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:47:19 +23:33
12.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:54:45 +30:59
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Artur Klaar                          00:16:14 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:18:31 +02:17
 3. 10860 Ranno Kannel              Rae        00:24:32 +08:18
 4. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:25:51 +09:37
 5.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:26:12 +09:58
 6.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:27:44 +11:30
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:30:34 +14:20
 8.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       00:31:18 +15:04
 9. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:31:28 +15:14
10. 28637 Kristjan Paavle                      00:31:45 +15:31
11. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:33:01 +16:47
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:35:30 +19:16
13. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:36:18 +20:04
14.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:36:36 +20:22
15.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:38:47 +22:33
16. 28379 Merle Blaat                          00:38:53 +22:39
17. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   00:39:19 +23:05
18. 28675 Endla Ülviste                        00:39:21 +23:07
19. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:41:22 +25:08
20.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:41:23 +25:09
21. 28676 Makar Zutškov                        00:42:30 +26:16
22.     0 Sofia Sormunen            x359       00:45:15 +29:01
23. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                       00:45:17 +29:03
24. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:47:00 +30:46
25.     0 Dabby Racheed             x347       00:49:35 +33:21
26.     0 Tom Prideaux              x345       00:49:36 +33:22
27. 16686 Ulrika Paavle             Tartu Suus 00:53:52 +37:38
28. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:54:48 +38:34
29. 28200 Merilin Pihl                         00:57:43 +41:29
30.     0 Hedi Hunt                            00:57:48 +41:34
31.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:58:14 +42:00
32. 22055 Reet Randla                          00:58:46 +42:32
33. 28488 Anton Popov                          01:00:20 +44:06
34. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:03:31 +47:17
35. 28667 Kristofer Rauk                       01:09:48 +53:34
36. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        01:14:30 +58:16
37. 28499 Maksim Mostovštšikov                 01:20:26 +64:12
38. 28669 Laur Klaar                           01:55:38 +99:24