Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 07.05.2018 - Mustamäe II

07.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:24:43 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:26:13 +01:30
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:26:28 +01:45
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:26:42 +01:59
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:27:37 +02:54
 6.  7874 Jörgen Liister            HOK        00:28:15 +03:32
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:28:31 +03:48
 8. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:28:43 +04:00
 9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:29:50 +05:07
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:29:53 +05:10
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:30:13 +05:30
12. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:23 +05:40
13.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:30:28 +05:45
14. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:30:37 +05:54
15. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:31:29 +06:46
16. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:31:32 +06:49
17. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:31:32 +06:49
18.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:31:32 +06:49
19.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:31:47 +07:04
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:08 +07:25
21. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           00:32:13 +07:30
22. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:32:26 +07:43
23. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:32:28 +07:45
24. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:32:32 +07:49
25. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:32:53 +08:10
26. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 00:33:06 +08:23
27. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:33:24 +08:41
28.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        00:33:36 +08:53
29. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:33:41 +08:58
30. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:35:09 +10:26
31. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:35:21 +10:38
32.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:35:40 +10:57
33.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:35:40 +10:57
34. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:35:45 +11:02
35. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:35:52 +11:09
36. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:36:23 +11:40
37.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:36:25 +11:42
38. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:36:29 +11:46
39. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:36:31 +11:48
40. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:38:05 +13:22
41. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:38:31 +13:48
42. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:38:51 +14:08
43. 28049 Mattias Eisen                        00:39:15 +14:32
44.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:39:52 +15:09
45.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:39:58 +15:15
46. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    00:40:06 +15:23
47. 28488 Anton Popov                          00:40:19 +15:36
48.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:40:22 +15:39
49.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:40:30 +15:47
50.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:41:19 +16:36
51. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:41:37 +16:54
52. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:41:43 +17:00
53. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:41:52 +17:09
54. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:41:57 +17:14
55. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          00:42:04 +17:21
56. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:42:14 +17:31
57. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:42:18 +17:35
58.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:42:29 +17:46
59. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:42:33 +17:50
60. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:43:02 +18:19
61.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:43:28 +18:45
62.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:43:35 +18:52
63. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:44:41 +19:58
64. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:45:02 +20:19
65. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:30 +20:47
66.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:45:48 +21:05
67.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:55 +21:12
68. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:47:25 +22:42
69. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:51:42 +26:59
70. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:51:58 +27:15
71.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:52:12 +27:29
72. 29215 Liis Treiel                          00:57:23 +32:40
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:21:27 
 2.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:22:20 +00:53
 3. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:22:28 +01:01
 4. 28682 Henri Haugas                         00:22:44 +01:17
 5.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:23:24 +01:57
 6.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:24:56 +03:29
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:25:09 +03:42
 8. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:26:05 +04:38
 9. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:26:13 +04:46
10. 12967 Andrei Gromov             Sakudiklub 00:26:26 +04:59
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:26:33 +05:06
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:28:39 +07:12
13.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:28:57 +07:30
14.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:29:20 +07:53
15. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:29:47 +08:20
16. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:30:16 +08:49
17.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:30:37 +09:10
18.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:40 +09:13
19. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:31:15 +09:48
20. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:31:58 +10:31
21. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:32:00 +10:33
22. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:32:17 +10:50
23. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:32:43 +11:16
24.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:33:19 +11:52
25. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:33:44 +12:17
26. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:33:50 +12:23
27. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:34:33 +13:06
28.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:41 +13:14
29. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:35:11 +13:44
30.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:35:12 +13:45
31. 17881 Tauno Tamberg                        00:35:49 +14:22
32.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:36:03 +14:36
33. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:36:18 +14:51
34.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:36:31 +15:04
35. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:37:09 +15:42
36.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:37:19 +15:52
37. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:38:06 +16:39
38.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:38:07 +16:40
39. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:39:07 +17:40
40.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:39:08 +17:41
41. 12780 Ilja Lutov                           00:39:16 +17:49
42. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:40:57 +19:30
43.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:41:22 +19:55
44. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:41:22 +19:55
45. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 00:41:35 +20:08
46.     0 Siim Päid                            00:42:04 +20:37
47. 27409 Laura Laaster                        00:42:05 +20:38
48. 27957 Mihkel Männa                         00:43:18 +21:51
49.     0 Sirle Kangur                         00:43:23 +21:56
50. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:46:38 +25:11
51.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:50:15 +28:48
52.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:50:51 +29:24
53.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           00:54:20 +32:53
54.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:54:30 +33:03
55.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:56:16 +34:49
56. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller                   00:57:48 +36:21
57.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:15:16 +53:49
58. 28680 Kaisa Järvpõld                       01:24:19 +62:52
59. 28681 Adele Järvpõld                       01:24:20 +62:53
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:18:46 
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:20:35 +01:49
 3.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:20:50 +02:04
 4.     0 Alex Reitsak                         00:21:15 +02:29
 5. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:22:21 +03:35
 6. 25662 Vernek Sepp                          00:23:24 +04:38
 7. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:23:37 +04:51
 8. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:23:55 +05:09
 9. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:24:38 +05:52
10. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:25:33 +06:47
11.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:25:37 +06:51
12. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:26:20 +07:34
13.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:27:03 +08:17
14.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:27:26 +08:40
15. 26974 Kersti Kaare                         00:27:47 +09:01
16.     0 Kristofer Kaare                      00:27:50 +09:04
17.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:28:01 +09:15
18. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:28:32 +09:46
19.     0 Nicola Vitali                        00:29:09 +10:23
20. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:29:35 +10:49
21. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:30:08 +11:22
22.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:30:11 +11:25
23.     0 Lauri Laanenurm                      00:30:28 +11:42
24.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:30:35 +11:49
25. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:32:03 +13:17
26.     0 Inga Karask                          00:32:15 +13:29
27.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:32:56 +14:10
28. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:32:59 +14:13
29.     0 Kairit Kulm                          00:32:59 +14:13
30.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:33:29 +14:43
31.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:33:50 +15:04
32. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:35:19 +16:33
33. 18360 Liina Lain                Sidepatalj 00:35:36 +16:50
34. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:39:10 +20:24
35.    60 Lea Korem                            00:39:45 +20:59
36.     0 Martin Ibits              x349       00:40:42 +21:56
37. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:41:01 +22:15
38.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:41:18 +22:32
39. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:41:34 +22:48
40.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:42:05 +23:19
41. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:42:54 +24:08
42. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:43:19 +24:33
43. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:44:00 +25:14
44. 22364 Brigitta Kostabi          Rõuge PK   00:45:23 +26:37
45. 28484 Mairit Laineste                      00:47:25 +28:39
46. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:47:32 +28:46
47.     0 Nele Taimsaar                        00:49:00 +30:14
48.  5418 Virge Alumets                        00:52:18 +33:32
49. 21096 Urmo Vois                            00:53:36 +34:50
50. 27967 Lukas Julge                          00:53:50 +35:04
51. 27973 Karl Julge                           00:53:50 +35:04
52. 28657 Kristo Palu               Tallinna R 01:04:11 +45:25
53. 28655 Elis Paas                            01:04:11 +45:25
54.     0 Carmee Lisette Pomerants             01:05:01 +46:15
55. 23433 Adrian Vois                          01:05:35 +46:49
56. 28695 Rita Aedla                           01:21:49 +63:03
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:07:28 
 2.     0 Ralf Reitsak                         00:08:41 +01:13
 3.     0 Raile Pihelgas                       00:10:38 +03:10
 4.     0 Riin Pihelgas                        00:10:44 +03:16
 5. 28700 Rebeka Pajur                         00:14:33 +07:05
 6.     0 Anna Rebane                          00:16:35 +09:07
 7. 18671 Paula Riisalo                        00:16:43 +09:15
 8. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:16:46 +09:18
 9. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:18:13 +10:45
10. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:18:15 +10:47
11.     0 Timo Treier                          00:18:50 +11:22
12.     0 Toomas Treier                        00:18:50 +11:22
13.     0 Rasmus Sepp                          00:19:11 +11:43
14. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:20:20 +12:52
15.     0 Emil Voort                           00:21:07 +13:39
16. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:21:22 +13:54
17. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:22:40 +15:12
18. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:24:10 +16:42
19.     0 Silver Kaare                         00:24:17 +16:49
20. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:25:41 +18:13
21.     0 Elsa Voort                           00:26:34 +19:06
22.     0 Airi Jakutovich           SRD        00:27:05 +19:37
23. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        00:27:26 +19:58
24. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:29:06 +21:38
25. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:29:09 +21:41
26. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  00:31:44 +24:16
27. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:31:47 +24:19
28. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:31:50 +24:22
29. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:32:05 +24:37
30. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:32:22 +24:54
31. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:32:44 +25:16
32. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:34:02 +26:34
33.     0 Kim Komtsjatnikov                    00:42:03 +34:35
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:20:20 
 2.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:23:31 +03:11
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:25:51 +05:31
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:27:35 +07:15
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:29:22 +09:02
 6.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:32:27 +12:07
 7. 26651 Endla Pärna                          01:04:56 +44:36
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:33:58 
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:36:27 +02:29
 3.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:55 +02:57
 4.   992 Sander Annus                         00:37:34 +03:36
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:39:29 +05:31
 6. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:39:55 +05:57
 7. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      00:40:14 +06:16
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:40:46 +06:48
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:41:43 +07:45
10.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:42:06 +08:08
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:43:57 +09:59
12.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:49:52 +15:54
13.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:54:34 +20:36
14. 19936 Aivar Kamal               Mustamäe H 01:04:10 +30:12
15. 28683 Elisabet Bremann                     01:09:30 +35:32
16.     0 Laura Objakas                        01:09:30 +35:32
17. 18621 Mirtel Kärsna                        01:09:30 +35:32
18.     0 Anita Katsenko                       01:35:06 +61:08
19.     0 Anna Skobeleva                       01:35:14 +61:16
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:24:55 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:26:59 +02:04
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:27:27 +02:32
 4.     0 Eva-Maria Vallimäe        x374       00:28:20 +03:25
 5.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:28:26 +03:31
 6. 24616 Kaisa Arro                           00:28:30 +03:35
 7.     0 Sten-Daniel Vallimäe                 00:28:33 +03:38
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:51 +04:56
 9.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:30:00 +05:05
10. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:31:29 +06:34
11.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:31:55 +07:00
12.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:34:53 +09:58
13.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:36:16 +11:21
14.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:37:59 +13:04
15. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:39:13 +14:18
16.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:40:01 +15:06
17.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:41:28 +16:33
18. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:41:53 +16:58
19.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:41:53 +16:58
20. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:41:58 +17:03
21.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:42:13 +17:18
22. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:42:23 +17:28
23.     0 Andrei Petunov                       00:46:13 +21:18
24.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:48:25 +23:30
25.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:54:04 +29:09
26. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:55:53 +30:58
27.     0 Leho Vool                            01:04:23 +39:28
28.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:04:48 +39:53
29. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:04:51 +39:56
30.     0 Georg Schkiperov                     01:05:41 +40:46