Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 14.05.2018 - Tondiloo park

14.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:22:38 
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:26:02 +03:24
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:21 +04:43
 4. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:27:47 +05:09
 5. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:27:54 +05:16
 6.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:28:09 +05:31
 7. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:29:17 +06:39
 8.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:18 +06:40
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:29:52 +07:14
10.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:30:12 +07:34
11. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:30:19 +07:41
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:30:36 +07:58
13.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:31:09 +08:31
14.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:32:04 +09:26
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:32:31 +09:53
16.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:33:45 +11:07
17.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:34:01 +11:23
18. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:34:08 +11:30
19. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:34:50 +12:12
20. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:34:56 +12:18
21. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:35:18 +12:40
22.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:35:23 +12:45
23.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:36:07 +13:29
24.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:36:20 +13:42
25.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:36:38 +14:00
26.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:36:51 +14:13
27. 28701 Ranno Tamm                           00:39:05 +16:27
28.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:39:10 +16:32
29. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:39:24 +16:46
30. 10216 Andreas Leimann                      00:39:25 +16:47
31. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:50 +17:12
32. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:40:30 +17:52
33. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin                     00:40:30 +17:52
34. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:41:11 +18:33
35.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:41:14 +18:36
36.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:50 +20:12
37.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:43:39 +21:01
38. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:44:26 +21:48
39.   310 Eha Arb                              00:47:24 +24:46
40. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:48:13 +25:35
41. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:48:26 +25:48
42. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:55:36 +32:58
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:20:35 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:23:51 +03:16
 3. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:24:14 +03:39
 4.  7127 Johan Haldna              Rae        00:25:13 +04:38
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:25:24 +04:49
 6.     0 Robin Lumila                         00:25:37 +05:02
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:25:53 +05:18
 8. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:26:10 +05:35
 9. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:26:10 +05:35
10.     0 Carl Marcus Sepp                     00:26:51 +06:16
11. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:27:19 +06:44
12.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:28 +06:53
13. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:27:30 +06:55
14. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:27:50 +07:15
15.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:27:53 +07:18
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:28:08 +07:33
17. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:28:31 +07:56
18.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:30:27 +09:52
19. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:30:34 +09:59
20.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:30:36 +10:01
21. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:31:07 +10:32
22.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:31:24 +10:49
23. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:31:48 +11:13
24.     0 Robert Mhitarjan                     00:31:48 +11:13
25.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:31:58 +11:23
26. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:32:57 +12:22
27. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:33:24 +12:49
28.     0 Tanel Renter                         00:35:15 +14:40
29.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:35:26 +14:51
30. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:36:06 +15:31
31. 28501 Kaspars Ernis                        00:36:07 +15:32
32.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:37:08 +16:33
33. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:38:25 +17:50
34. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:38:33 +17:58
35.     0 Mart Laurimaa                        00:39:30 +18:55
36.     0 Georg Lumila                         00:41:02 +20:27
37.     0 Andrei Krotov                        00:41:04 +20:29
38.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:18 +20:43
39.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:41:49 +21:14
40.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:43:42 +23:07
41. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:47:38 +27:03
42. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:49:10 +28:35
43.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:51:38 +31:03
44.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:01:39 +41:04
45.  5418 Virge Alumets                        01:03:48 +43:13
46.     0 Frank Pagil                          01:12:49 +52:14
47.     0 Gregor Nathan Soone                  01:13:49 +53:14
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:16:07 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:16:40 +00:33
 3.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:19:02 +02:55
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:25:03 +08:56
 5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:25:57 +09:50
 6. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:27:03 +10:56
 7.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:28:02 +11:55
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:10 +13:03
 9.     0 Timo Treier               x97        00:30:00 +13:53
10. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:30:23 +14:16
11.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:31:15 +15:08
12.     0 Kostja Molsanov                      00:32:42 +16:35
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:43 +17:36
14.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:35:53 +19:46
15. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:37:03 +20:56
16. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:39:28 +23:21
17. 18360 Liina Lain                Sidepatalj 00:39:48 +23:41
18.     0 Filipp Adojaan                       00:41:52 +25:45
19. 17796 Krista Tõnisson           PRIA       00:42:01 +25:54
20.     0 Oscar Adojaan                        00:42:15 +26:08
21.     0 Julia Kosepkova                      00:43:06 +26:59
22.     0 Airi Jakutovich           SRD        00:44:12 +28:05
23. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:50:41 +34:34
24. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:58:04 +41:57
25.     0 Anna Rebane                          00:58:16 +42:09
26. 18671 Paula Riisalo                        00:58:29 +42:22
27. 23433 Adrian Vois                          01:16:31 +60:24
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:06:41 
 2.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:07:20 +00:39
 3. 23699 Roger Pajur                          00:11:58 +05:17
 4. 28700 Rebeka Pajur                         00:12:56 +06:15
 5.     0 Evelin Teiste                        00:13:30 +06:49
 6. 28677 Tihon ?ut?kov                        00:13:32 +06:51
 7.     0 Arina Hatsanturjan                   00:13:43 +07:02
 8.     0 Ele Kõlar                            00:19:32 +12:51
 9.    60 Lea Korem                            00:19:34 +12:53
10. 24102 Sofi Vonk                            00:23:23 +16:42
11. 24101 Andro Vonk                           00:23:28 +16:47
12. 28679 Kim Komt?atnikov          GAG        00:29:53 +23:12
13.     0 Karoliine Kapp                       00:30:00 +23:19
14. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:31:01 +24:20
15. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:31:14 +24:33
16.     0 Marken Hurm                          00:34:57 +28:16
17.     0 Mark Rebakov                         00:34:57 +28:16
18.     0 Kaspar-Marcus Birnbaum               00:34:57 +28:16
RS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:24:24 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:26:13 +01:49
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:27:49 +03:25
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:32:03 +07:39
 5. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:34:35 +10:11
 6. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:42:22 +17:58
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:43:46 +19:22
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:50:10 +25:46
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:16 +25:52
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:19:07 
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:21:56 +02:49
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:24:08 +05:01
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:25:08 +06:01
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:28:29 +09:22
 6.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:29:15 +10:08
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:35:58 +16:51
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:36:23 +17:16
 9. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:38:57 +19:50
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:42:58 +23:51
11.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:43:00 +23:53
12.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:44:20 +25:13
13. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:45:36 +26:29
14.     0 Maksim Kolbaskin                     00:55:10 +36:03
15.     0 Chris Lozin                          00:55:10 +36:03
16.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:55:30 +36:23
17.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:04:43 +45:36
18. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:13:27 +54:20
19.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:13:27 +54:20
20. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:38:10 +79:03
21.     0 Karl-Eerik Ints                      01:41:59 +82:52