Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 23.05.2018 - Tallinna vanalinn

23.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[MINI1] [MINI2] [R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RV]
MINI1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       00:02:41 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:03:01 +00:20
 3.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:03:20 +00:39
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:03:23 +00:42
 5.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:03:25 +00:44
 6. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:03:26 +00:45
 7.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:03:31 +00:50
 8.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:03:33 +00:52
 9. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:03:37 +00:56
10.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:03:40 +00:59
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:03:47 +01:06
12.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:04:13 +01:32
13.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     00:04:20 +01:39
14. 22767 Tiina Muts                           00:04:23 +01:42
15. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:04:24 +01:43
16.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:04:26 +01:45
17.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:04:28 +01:47
18.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:04:28 +01:47
19.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:04:29 +01:48
20.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:04:32 +01:51
21.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:04:33 +01:52
22. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:04:47 +02:06
23.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:05:08 +02:27
24. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:05:09 +02:28
25.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:05:09 +02:28
26. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:05:10 +02:29
27. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:05:19 +02:38
28.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:05:19 +02:38
29.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:05:23 +02:42
30. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:05:26 +02:45
31.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:05:36 +02:55
32. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:05:44 +03:03
33. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:06:01 +03:20
34.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:06:05 +03:24
35. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:06:25 +03:44
36. 19922 Britt Suits                          00:06:32 +03:51
37.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:06:39 +03:58
38.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:06:53 +04:12
39.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:07:40 +04:59
40. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:07:51 +05:10
41.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:08:54 +06:13
42.  5617 Kristel Vois              MSD OÜ     00:09:01 +06:20
43.     0 Donato Iasparro           x162       00:09:44 +07:03
44. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:09:58 +07:17
45.     0 Palina Gansina            x160       00:10:01 +07:20
46.     0 Marta Linkgrein                      00:10:55 +08:14
47.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:11:58 +09:17
48. 21972 Remi Muuga                           00:12:22 +09:41
49.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:13:24 +10:43
50.     0 August Ojasoo                        00:20:16 +17:35
51.     0 Kristin Tamm              x138       00:51:08 +48:27
    28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        DQ 
     1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       DQ 
        0 Joosep Mardisoo                      DQ 
    16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     DQ 
    11381 Sulev Kraam                          DQ 
    19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        DQ 
    25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul DQ 
     1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    DQ 
        0 Noora Elise Kangur                   DQ 
      705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     DQ 
        0 Jaan Joonatan Pruuli                 DQ 
     8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    DQ 
     3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  DQ 
        0 Robert Kangur                        DQ 
MINI2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:03:00 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:03:06 +00:06
 3.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:03:06 +00:06
 4.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:03:18 +00:18
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:03:23 +00:23
 6. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:03:42 +00:42
 7.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:03:48 +00:48
 8.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:03:55 +00:55
 9.     0 Ilona Trummal                        00:04:00 +01:00
10.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:04:05 +01:05
11. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:04:11 +01:11
12.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:04:32 +01:32
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:04:37 +01:37
14.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:04:41 +01:41
15. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:04:42 +01:42
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:04:46 +01:46
17. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:04:53 +01:53
18. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:04:57 +01:57
19. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          00:05:04 +02:04
20. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     00:05:16 +02:16
21. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:05:21 +02:21
22. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:05:21 +02:21
23.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:05:32 +02:32
24. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T 00:05:32 +02:32
25. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:05:40 +02:40
26.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:05:52 +02:52
27.     0 Kristjan Saar                        00:05:55 +02:55
28.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:06:11 +03:11
29. 21096 Urmo Vois                            00:06:23 +03:23
30.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:06:33 +03:33
31.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:06:50 +03:50
32.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:07:04 +04:04
33.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:07:25 +04:25
34.     0 Lukas Suits                          00:08:02 +05:02
35. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:08:08 +05:08
36.     0 Topias Mardisoo           x166       00:09:35 +06:35
37.     0 Joosep Mardisoo                      00:09:36 +06:36
38.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:09:43 +06:43
39.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:10:27 +07:27
40. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:10:42 +07:42
41.     0 Emma Marie Allikmäe                  00:13:26 +10:26
42.     0 Liisi Leppik                         00:20:00 +17:00
43.     0 Tiit Ojasoo                          00:24:04 +21:04
    22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T DQ 
    24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        DQ 
        0 Elle Maria Kangur                    DQ 
        0 Hele Helena Kangur                   DQ 
    23433 Adrian Vois                          DQ 
     3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       DQ 
    13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     DQ 
        0 Gerli Undla                          DQ 
     5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        DQ 
     2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         DQ 
        0 Hedi Mardisoo                        DQ 
     4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     DQ 
        0 Lauri Laan                           DQ 
        0 Ron Richard Ventsel                  DQ 
        0 Nils                      x152       DQ 
        0 Arnold Randmäe            x153       DQ 
        0 Leon Sommer               x154       DQ 
    19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        DQ 
        0                           x115       DQ 
        0                           x116       DQ 
        0 Natali Moors                         DQ 
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:23:45 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:50 +02:05
 3.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:27:28 +03:43
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:27:55 +04:10
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:28:43 +04:58
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:29:12 +05:27
 7.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:29:30 +05:45
 8. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:29:33 +05:48
 9. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:29:41 +05:56
10.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:29:49 +06:04
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:29:58 +06:13
12. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:14 +06:29
13. 25105 Egon Mõek                            00:30:30 +06:45
14. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:30:32 +06:47
15.   992 Sander Annus                         00:30:35 +06:50
16.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:30:39 +06:54
17. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:30:41 +06:56
18.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:31:08 +07:23
19. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:31:12 +07:27
20.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:31:21 +07:36
21.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:31:22 +07:37
22. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:25 +07:40
23.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:31:31 +07:46
24.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:31:56 +08:11
25. 13223 Kaarel Eller                         00:32:00 +08:15
26. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:32:02 +08:17
27.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:08 +08:23
28.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:32:09 +08:24
29.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:32:25 +08:40
30.   759 Eero Raun                            00:32:28 +08:43
31. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:37 +08:52
32. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:32:41 +08:56
33.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:32:53 +09:08
34.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:32:59 +09:14
35.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:33:25 +09:40
36. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:33:50 +10:05
37. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:34:01 +10:16
38. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:34:13 +10:28
39.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:34:14 +10:29
40. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:35:02 +11:17
41.     0 Kristjan Saar                        00:35:09 +11:24
42.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:36:01 +12:16
43.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:48 +13:03
44.  6199 Ivar Hütt                 Hansapank  00:36:53 +13:08
45. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:36:54 +13:09
46.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:37:11 +13:26
47. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:37:30 +13:45
48. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:37:49 +14:04
49.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:37:56 +14:11
50. 15353 Mare Padu                            00:38:25 +14:40
51. 17631 Kristjan Kuusik                      00:38:30 +14:45
52. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:38:40 +14:55
53.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:38:44 +14:59
54. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:38:46 +15:01
55.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:38:57 +15:12
56.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:39:08 +15:23
57.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:39:27 +15:42
58.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:39:49 +16:04
59. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:39:50 +16:05
60.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:39:57 +16:12
61.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:40:06 +16:21
62.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:40:10 +16:25
63. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:40:14 +16:29
64. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:40:17 +16:32
65.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:40:19 +16:34
66.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:40:30 +16:45
67.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:40:31 +16:46
68. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:40:46 +17:01
69.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:40:50 +17:05
70.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:40:59 +17:14
71. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:41:30 +17:45
72. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:41:34 +17:49
73.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:41:37 +17:52
74.  5268 Triinu Tuvi                          00:41:56 +18:11
75.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:42:12 +18:27
76.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:42:31 +18:46
77.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            00:42:48 +19:03
78.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:42:57 +19:12
79. 29418 Mati Loite                           00:43:37 +19:52
80. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:43:48 +20:03
81.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:14 +20:29
82.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:44:19 +20:34
83.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:44:36 +20:51
84.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:41 +20:56
85. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:44:58 +21:13
86. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:45:17 +21:32
87.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:45:28 +21:43
88. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:45:31 +21:46
89.     0 Raido Kraavik                        00:45:36 +21:51
90.     0 Kirstin Saluvee                      00:45:38 +21:53
91.     0 Kristiina Kibin                      00:45:39 +21:54
92.     0 Mari Tamm                            00:45:40 +21:55
93. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:45:43 +21:58
94.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:45:44 +21:59
95.     0 Evelyn Tõld                          00:45:44 +21:59
96.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:45:52 +22:07
97.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:46:26 +22:41
98.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:47:31 +23:46
99. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     00:48:24 +24:39
100.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:49:12 +25:27
101. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:49:22 +25:37
102.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:51:24 +27:39
103.     0 Relika Meriloo                       00:52:41 +28:56
104.     0 Fabio Filipozzi                      00:52:41 +28:56
105.  7063 Oliver Tamm                          00:52:42 +28:57
106.     0 Getriin Tõll                         00:52:43 +28:58
107.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:52:56 +29:11
108. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     00:53:54 +30:09
109.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:54:10 +30:25
110.   310 Eha Arb                              00:56:45 +33:00
111.     0 Mirtel Kärsna                        00:57:24 +33:39
112.     0 Laura Lobjakas                       00:57:33 +33:48
113. 28683 Elisabet Bremann                     00:57:33 +33:48
114. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:57:54 +34:09
115.  5845 Kersti Matla                         00:58:16 +34:31
116. 29293 Siim Päid                            01:01:45 +38:00
117. 27409 Laura Laaster                        01:01:47 +38:02
118. 27945 Evelyn Tohvri             evelyntohv 01:04:08 +40:23
119. 23740 Kristin Arm                          01:05:11 +41:26
120.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      01:09:18 +45:33
121.     0 Stina Mander                         01:10:25 +46:40
122.     0 Kristi Sikk                          01:10:29 +46:44
123.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:10:39 +46:54
124.     0 Piret Lakson                         01:10:42 +46:57
125.     0 Tiina Rekand                         01:10:44 +46:59
126.     0 Livia Vosman                         01:10:45 +47:00
127. 24099 Jaan Õun                             01:24:55 +61:10
128. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      01:26:24 +62:39
129.     0 Triinu Haller                        01:30:21 +66:36
130. 14331 Kati Loite                           01:32:49 +69:04
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:23:18 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:23:19 +00:01
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:20 +02:02
 4.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:26:12 +02:54
 5.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:26:19 +03:01
 6.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:26:57 +03:39
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:27:17 +03:59
 8.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:27:41 +04:23
 9.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:27:43 +04:25
10.  6693 Kertu Jõeste                         00:29:19 +06:01
11.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:29:21 +06:03
12.     0 Victoria Walters          x445       00:29:45 +06:27
13. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:30:02 +06:44
14. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:30:14 +06:56
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:15 +06:57
16.     0 Mehis Küla                           00:30:21 +07:03
17. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:30:27 +07:09
18. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:30:36 +07:18
19.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:30:53 +07:35
20.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:30:54 +07:36
21. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:31:09 +07:51
22.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:31:23 +08:05
23.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:31:36 +08:18
24. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:32:14 +08:56
25.     0 Mark Oja                             00:33:07 +09:49
26.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:34:08 +10:50
27.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:34:10 +10:52
28.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:34:52 +11:34
29. 14650 Margus Maidla                        00:34:53 +11:35
30. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:35:09 +11:51
31. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:35:13 +11:55
32.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:35:47 +12:29
33.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:36:19 +13:01
34.     0 Sirje Küla                           00:38:10 +14:52
35.     0 Aino Henriksson                      00:38:23 +15:05
36. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:39:08 +15:50
37. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:39:57 +16:39
38.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:40:01 +16:43
39. 12578 Hanna Kübard                         00:40:02 +16:44
40.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       00:40:51 +17:33
41. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:40:59 +17:41
42. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:41:58 +18:40
43. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:42:02 +18:44
44.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:42:55 +19:37
45. 29464 Marju Tamp                Riigikogu  00:43:20 +20:02
46.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:21 +20:03
47. 24993 Enel Otstavel             RK Kantsel 00:43:24 +20:06
48.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:43:29 +20:11
49.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:52 +22:34
50. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:47:08 +23:50
51.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:47:22 +24:04
52.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:48:11 +24:53
53. 24224 Tiina Herkel                         00:50:00 +26:42
54. 24227 Kadri Liiv                Kaitsevägi 00:50:01 +26:43
55. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T 00:50:11 +26:53
56.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  00:52:07 +28:49
57. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:53:40 +30:22
58. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:54:45 +31:27
59.     0 Tõnis Jaagus                         00:54:48 +31:30
60.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:56:00 +32:42
61. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:57:35 +34:17
62.     0 Ketri Künnapas                       00:57:43 +34:25
63.     0 Keiti Kleitz                         00:57:43 +34:25
64. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:58:03 +34:45
65.     0 Mariann Jüriorg                      01:00:11 +36:53
66.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:00:15 +36:57
67. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:00:19 +37:01
68. 25316 Mirjam Karp                          01:02:58 +39:40
69.     0 Lenna Lokuta                         01:02:58 +39:40
70.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:04:39 +41:21
71.     0 Mari Ringinen                        01:06:59 +43:41
72.     0 Kairit Eit                           01:07:00 +43:42
73. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        01:10:55 +47:37
74. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    01:11:18 +48:00
75. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:11:44 +48:26
76. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      01:11:50 +48:32
77.     0 Kristel Petermann                    01:15:18 +52:00
78.     0 Meeri Nigola                         01:15:21 +52:03
79. 28013 Julika Leppik                        01:19:34 +56:16
80.     0 Nele Taimsaar                        01:29:00 +65:42
81.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:30:14 +66:56
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Helina Link                          00:19:31 
 2. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:30:27 +10:56
 3. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:30:46 +11:15
 4. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:31:38 +12:07
 5. 26904 Dominic Martin Lukjanov   SRD        00:31:40 +12:09
 6. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:32:10 +12:39
 7. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:33:49 +14:18
 8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:34:47 +15:16
 9. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:35:58 +16:27
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:28 +16:57
11.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:36:52 +17:21
12.     0 Merilyn Möls                         00:37:09 +17:38
13.     0 Timo Uustal                          00:37:11 +17:40
14. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:37:15 +17:44
15.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:37:31 +18:00
16.     0 Riina Padar                          00:37:47 +18:16
17. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       00:38:27 +18:56
18.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:38:56 +19:25
19.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:14 +19:43
20. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:42:35 +23:04
21.     0 Kristofer Kaare                      00:42:53 +23:22
22.     0 Ülle Pani                            00:43:30 +23:59
23.     0 Nicola Vitali                        00:45:26 +25:55
24.     0 Ron Richard Ventsel                  00:48:58 +29:27
25.     0 Johannes Kannik                      00:48:59 +29:28
26.     0 Sören Korpelainen                    00:49:02 +29:31
27.     0 Mark Karašk                          00:49:41 +30:10
28.     0 Albert Karašk                        00:49:46 +30:15
29.     0 Robert Kangur                        00:49:49 +30:18
30.     0 Henrik Neiland                       00:49:50 +30:19
31. 17796 Krista Tõnisson           PRIA       00:51:01 +31:30
32.     0 Susanne Kivirähk                     00:52:12 +32:41
33.     0 Tiit Ojasoo                          00:52:13 +32:42
34.     0 August Ojasoo                        00:52:13 +32:42
35.  9793 Toomas Virro                         00:52:15 +32:44
36. 18360 Liina Lain                Sidepatalj 00:52:27 +32:56
37.     0 Hedi Mardisoo             x486       00:52:33 +33:02
38.     0 Joosep Mardisoo                      00:54:30 +34:59
39.     0 Reti Randorg                         00:56:26 +36:55
40.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:57:52 +38:21
41.     0 Emma Päärson                         00:57:54 +38:23
42.     0 Azelika Kurgmann                     00:57:56 +38:25
43.     0 Miko Erich                           01:00:58 +41:27
44. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        01:03:42 +44:11
45.     0 Mia Maripuu                          01:03:43 +44:12
46.     0 Kristel Saul                         01:03:43 +44:12
47.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:05:21 +45:50
48. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        01:05:42 +46:11
49. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        01:05:45 +46:14
50.     0 Jaagup Tõrs                          01:06:34 +47:03
51. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:08:13 +48:42
52. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:08:25 +48:54
53.     0 Marta Linkgreim                      01:09:24 +49:53
54.     0 Nora Elise Kangur                    01:09:25 +49:54
55.     0 Emma Marie Allikmäe                  01:09:26 +49:55
56.     0 Elle Marie Kangur                    01:09:29 +49:58
57.     0 Helena Lee Kangur                    01:09:32 +50:01
58.     0 Natali Moorus                        01:09:35 +50:04
59.     0 Liisi Leppik                         01:09:36 +50:05
60.     0 Li Sofi Ramjalg                      01:09:47 +50:16
61.     0 Jonatan Pruuli                       01:09:55 +50:24
62.     0 Johan Jürgen Ünerson                 01:09:59 +50:28
63.     0 Reet Reedik                          01:11:20 +51:49
64. 23433 Adrian Vois                          01:24:08 +64:37
65. 21096 Urmo Vois                            01:25:01 +65:30
66.     0 Karl Julge                x469       01:27:35 +68:04
67.     0 Lukas Julge               x471       01:27:35 +68:04
68.     0 Henri Põder                          01:30:44 +71:13
69. 28679 Kim Komt?atnikov          GAG        01:30:49 +71:18
70.     0 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 01:38:24 +78:53
71. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   01:39:20 +79:49
72. 28672 Aiki Rattur                          01:46:36 +87:05
73. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        01:47:47 +88:16
74.     0 Leon Sommer                          01:47:48 +88:17
75. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 01:48:02 +88:31
76. 28671 Keira Rattur                         01:48:25 +88:54
77.     0 Dimitri Zvonkov                      02:00:38 +101:07
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:12:29 
 2. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:17:00 +04:31
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:18:55 +06:26
 4.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       00:19:22 +06:53
 5.     0 Krista Talvis                        00:19:31 +07:02
 6.     0 Piret Anton                          00:19:31 +07:02
 7.     0 Ulvi Saks                            00:19:33 +07:04
 8.     0 Reet Kirt                            00:19:46 +07:17
 9.     0 Marge Vahera                         00:19:47 +07:18
10.     0 Annika Laidra                        00:19:57 +07:28
11.     0 Pille Vestung                        00:20:56 +08:27
12. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:21:20 +08:51
13.     0 Maribel Arge                         00:21:46 +09:17
14.     0 Richard Arge                         00:21:48 +09:19
15. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:24:27 +11:58
16. 21972 Remi Muuga                           00:25:54 +13:25
17. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:26:52 +14:23
18.     0 Anett Arutamm                        00:28:05 +15:36
19.     0 Tatjana Kudrjatseva                  00:28:56 +16:27
20.     0 Maarja Tamm                          00:28:56 +16:27
21.     0 Mia Henriette Riismaa                00:29:40 +17:11
22.     0 Kristina Puksa                       00:29:42 +17:13
23.     0 Marie Trei                           00:29:42 +17:13
24.     0 Kai-Liis Palm                        00:29:47 +17:18
25. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:31:57 +19:28
26.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          00:36:59 +24:30
27.     0 Jane Faizullin                       00:37:05 +24:36
28. 18820 Lukas Suits                          00:38:08 +25:39
29. 19922 Britt Suits                          00:38:10 +25:41
30. 14937 Heidi Koppel                         00:40:30 +28:01
31. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:41:23 +28:54
32. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:42:48 +30:19
33. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          00:44:11 +31:42
34.     0 Sigrit Meister                       01:31:56 +79:27
35.     0 Inger Meister                        02:17:12 +124:43
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:17:56 
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:29:19 +11:23
 3.     0 Merten Loss                          00:31:16 +13:20
 4.     0 Merily Loss                          00:31:21 +13:25
 5.     0 Birgit Saar                          00:33:20 +15:24
 6.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:34:12 +16:16
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:35:04 +17:08
 8.     0 Anu Kulvere                          00:36:49 +18:53
 9.     0 Sander Olo                           00:37:47 +19:51
10. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:40:52 +22:56
11.     0 Margus Antson                        00:42:43 +24:47
12. 26974 Kersti Kaare                         00:42:50 +24:54
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:59 +26:03
14.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:45:40 +27:44
15.     0 Alo Lääne                            00:46:03 +28:07
16.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:47:36 +29:40
17. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:49:13 +31:17
18.  6441 Merle Lilleoru                       00:49:58 +32:02
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:51:04 +33:08
20.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:53:30 +35:34
21.     0 Kaisa Järvpõld                       00:53:35 +35:39
22.     0 Adele Järvpõld                       00:53:36 +35:40
23. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:53:47 +35:51
24. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:54:02 +36:06
25. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:55:14 +37:18
26.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:59:45 +41:49
27. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:59:45 +41:49
28.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:00:46 +42:50
29. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:01:07 +43:11
30.     0 Kristina Uus                         01:02:42 +44:46
31.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:05:34 +47:38
32. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        01:05:34 +47:38
33.     0 Johann Tomastottir                   01:08:09 +50:13
34.     0 Merle Toompark                       01:08:16 +50:20
35.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:09:27 +51:31
36.     0 Tabby Rasheed                        01:10:26 +52:30
37.     0 Marta Kööp                           01:12:07 +54:11
38.     0 Kadri Kööp                           01:12:08 +54:12
39.     0 Marek Ivanov                         01:12:08 +54:12
40.     0 Leho Vool                            01:20:25 +62:29
41. 18915 Elisabeth Tamberg                    01:25:04 +67:08
42. 28178 Maarja Neimann                       01:29:09 +71:13
43.     0 Raimo Herkül                         01:30:33 +72:37
44.     0 Rina Jamamato                        01:30:34 +72:38
45.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:33:14 +75:18
46.     0 Karolina Ullman                      01:36:37 +78:41
47. 25482 Dmitri  Butkovski         SRD        01:54:26 +96:30