Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 28.05.2018 - Väike-Õismäe

28.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [RV] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:26:38 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:27:08 +00:30
 3. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:28:16 +01:38
 4. 28673 Victoria Walters                     00:29:21 +02:43
 5. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:30:05 +03:27
 6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:31:12 +04:34
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:31:32 +04:54
 8. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:32:16 +05:38
 9. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:32:56 +06:18
10. 29589 Kaisa Karro                          00:33:02 +06:24
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:33:04 +06:26
12. 29846 Allar Kuusk                          00:33:09 +06:31
13.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:33:15 +06:37
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:33:20 +06:42
15.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:33:57 +07:19
16. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:34:25 +07:47
17.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:35:27 +08:49
18. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:35:43 +09:05
19. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:35:49 +09:11
20.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:36:22 +09:44
21.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:36:55 +10:17
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:37:12 +10:34
23.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:37:36 +10:58
24.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:39:44 +13:06
25. 29603 Kertu Leppik                         00:39:45 +13:07
26. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:41:04 +14:26
27. 20141 Reelika Turi                         00:42:55 +16:17
28. 24099 Jaan Õun                             00:43:14 +16:36
29. 25225 Markus Robin Kiisla       Rocca al M 00:43:14 +16:36
30.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:43:47 +17:09
31.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:45:04 +18:26
32. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:45:18 +18:40
33.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:46:17 +19:39
34. 27945 Evelyn Tohvri             evelyntohv 00:46:36 +19:58
35. 29604 Jan Rasmus Rohtla         x226       00:47:47 +21:09
36. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:48:02 +21:24
37. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:49:33 +22:55
38.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:42 +23:04
39.     0 Reneth Kuus                          00:52:58 +26:20
40. 29597 Kersti Vahter                        00:59:35 +32:57
41. 29596 Matilda Vahter                       00:59:36 +32:58
42.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:00:01 +33:23
43. 29205 Sandra Tedremets                     01:05:31 +38:53
44. 29580 Nele Taimsaar                        01:07:48 +41:10
45. 25236 Johanna Liblik            Tallinna S 01:09:13 +42:35
46.  5418 Virge Alumets                        01:14:16 +47:38
47.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:14:29 +47:51
48. 29206 Darja Slõnko                         01:15:13 +48:35
49. 29208 Laura Kesküla                        01:15:28 +48:50
50. 28840 Martin Kübarsepp                     01:15:29 +48:51
51. 28839 Raimond Iskül                        01:15:31 +48:53
52. 29211 Hanna Liisa Aava                     01:15:39 +49:01
53. 29209 Anni Angelika Saul                   01:15:40 +49:02
54. 29203 Andreas Zova                         01:15:50 +49:12
55. 29204 Martin Oll                           01:16:03 +49:25
56. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    01:17:28 +50:50
57. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      01:17:36 +50:58
58. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:17:42 +51:04
59. 29202 Sten Vaks                            01:24:16 +57:38
60. 29207 Eliisa Kütt               x216       01:40:42 +74:04
61. 29579 Carmely Kaarus                       01:40:53 +74:15
62. 29578 Sarmika Jäärats                      01:41:01 +74:23
63. 29210 Saskia Saarleht                      01:41:05 +74:27
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:28:34 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:30:09 +01:35
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:30:35 +02:01
 4. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:31:04 +02:30
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:38 +03:04
 6.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:32:12 +03:38
 7.  7874 Jörgen Liister            HOK        00:32:20 +03:46
 8.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:32:53 +04:19
 9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:33:21 +04:47
10. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:34:01 +05:27
11. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:34:22 +05:48
12. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:34:32 +05:58
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:34:44 +06:10
14.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:35:18 +06:44
15.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:35:19 +06:45
16. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:35:42 +07:08
17.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:36:13 +07:39
18.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:36:13 +07:39
19. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:36:25 +07:51
20.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:36:49 +08:15
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:36:53 +08:19
22.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:36:55 +08:21
23. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:37:20 +08:46
24. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:38:25 +09:51
25. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:38:31 +09:57
26.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:38:40 +10:06
27. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:38:46 +10:12
28.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:39:16 +10:42
29.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:39:17 +10:43
30.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:39:50 +11:16
31. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:41:36 +13:02
32. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:41:38 +13:04
33.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:42:51 +14:17
34. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:43:14 +14:40
35.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:43:21 +14:47
36.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:43:34 +15:00
37. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:43:41 +15:07
38. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:43:52 +15:18
39. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:44:00 +15:26
40. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:44:36 +16:02
41. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          00:45:10 +16:36
42. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:45:26 +16:52
43.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:46:06 +17:32
44.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:25 +17:51
45.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:46:41 +18:07
46. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:46:58 +18:24
47.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:47:26 +18:52
48. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:48:02 +19:28
49. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:48:25 +19:51
50.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:49:26 +20:52
51. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:50:05 +21:31
52. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:51:36 +23:02
53.   310 Eha Arb                              00:57:20 +28:46
54. 27409 Laura Laaster                        01:03:00 +34:26
55. 29293 Siim Päid                            01:03:05 +34:31
56. 29595 Kadi Mägi                            01:06:40 +38:06
57. 29215 Liis Treiel                          01:06:40 +38:06
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:17:27 
 2. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:25:48 +08:21
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:28:51 +11:24
 4. 26974 Kersti Kaare                         00:30:44 +13:17
 5. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:32:30 +15:03
 6.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:32:52 +15:25
 7.     0 Merle Okermann                       00:33:37 +16:10
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:05 +16:38
 9.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:09 +17:42
10. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:35:16 +17:49
11. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:35:57 +18:30
12. 28816 Robert Bobrihhin          SRD        00:37:26 +19:59
13.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:38:18 +20:51
14.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:38:31 +21:04
15. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:39:15 +21:48
16. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:39:32 +22:05
17. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:39:43 +22:16
18.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:39:47 +22:20
19. 21290 Lüüli Suuk                           00:42:41 +25:14
20. 28832 Timo Treier                          00:43:07 +25:40
21. 29588 Toomas Treier                        00:43:22 +25:55
22. 29592 Albert Arula              x206       00:43:44 +26:17
23. 29602 Emili Sirp                           00:46:58 +29:31
24. 29601 Kristian Sirp                        00:46:59 +29:32
25. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:47:49 +30:22
26.    60 Lea Korem                            00:49:07 +31:40
27. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:52:21 +34:54
28. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:54:21 +36:54
29. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:56:46 +39:19
30. 29591 Henn-Marten Arula         x244       00:57:14 +39:47
31. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        00:58:09 +40:42
32. 29594 Ramon Breivel                        00:59:24 +41:57
33. 29593 Rebeka Kivisalu                      00:59:25 +41:58
34. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:59:51 +42:24
35. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   01:00:21 +42:54
36. 23433 Adrian Vois                          01:08:20 +50:53
37. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:10:44 +53:17
38. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        01:21:25 +63:58
39. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      01:57:45 +100:18
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:19:30 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:21:02 +01:32
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:22:57 +03:27
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:23:26 +03:56
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:27:27 +07:57
 6. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:34:24 +14:54
 7.  2141 Piret Sillaots                       00:58:50 +39:20
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Pasha Kalashnikov         x247       00:09:22 
 2. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:29:24 +20:02
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:31:56 +22:34
 4. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:34:27 +25:05
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:38:58 +29:36
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:39:56 +30:34
 7.     0 Ivan Vassiljev                       00:41:11 +31:49
 8.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:45:07 +35:45
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:45:43 +36:21
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:45:43 +36:21
11. 29608 Inga Karashk              x268       00:50:16 +40:54
12. 28836 Marta Johanna Kööp                   00:50:52 +41:30
13. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           00:50:53 +41:31
14. 27198 Marek Ivanov                         00:50:55 +41:33
15. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:52:33 +43:11
16. 28178 Maarja Neimann                       00:55:31 +46:09
17.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:55:37 +46:15
18. 29599 Elmer Sinisaar                       01:06:31 +57:09
19.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:14:03 +64:41
20. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:14:04 +64:42
21. 29585 Anna-Maria Õnnelik                   18:03:37 +1074:15
22. 29584 Zana Modzerova            x232       18:50:04 +1120:42
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:27:54 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:31:15 +03:21
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:33:32 +05:38
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:37:16 +09:22
 5.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:46:13 +18:19
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:47:13 +19:19
     2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     DQ 
    21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp DQ 
        3 Mati Poom                 TON        DQ 
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion      DQ 
     1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       DQ 
     5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        DQ 
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:05:40 
 2. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:09:09 +03:29
 3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:12:39 +06:59
 4. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:14:23 +08:43
 5. 27956 Grete Vask                           00:14:35 +08:55
 6. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:15:50 +10:10
 7. 29600 Silver Kaare                         00:17:04 +11:24
 8. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu                      00:17:07 +11:27
 9. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:18:22 +12:42
10. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:18:36 +12:56
11. 28484 Mairit Laineste                      00:26:00 +20:20
12. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:26:23 +20:43
13. 29598 Albert Liblik                        00:33:10 +27:30
14. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:47:26 +41:46
15. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:47:47 +42:07
16. 27991 Oliver Juhkam                        01:02:54 +57:14