Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 04.06.2018 - Järve asum

04.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RO_LüHIKE] [ROHELINE] [RV] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:24:59 
 2.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:27:41 +02:42
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:31:07 +06:08
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:08 +07:09
 5.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:33:04 +08:05
 6. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:33:45 +08:46
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:34:00 +09:01
 8. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:34:32 +09:33
 9.     0 Ilkka Kuuluvainen                    00:34:50 +09:51
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:36:00 +11:01
11.  4304 Adele Laasmaa             Kobras     00:36:23 +11:24
12. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:38:06 +13:07
13.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:38:10 +13:11
14.     0 Outi Montonen                        00:38:59 +14:00
15. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:39:25 +14:26
16. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:39:49 +14:50
17.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:40:57 +15:58
18. 17881 Tauno Tamberg                        00:41:46 +16:47
19.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:41:46 +16:47
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:42:30 +17:31
21.     0 Mare Laan                            00:42:55 +17:56
22.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:37 +18:38
23.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:43:55 +18:56
24. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:44:07 +19:08
25.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:44:54 +19:55
26. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:45:17 +20:18
27.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:45:58 +20:59
28.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:46:18 +21:19
29.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:28 +22:29
30.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     00:47:59 +23:00
31. 20141 Reelika Turi                         00:50:18 +25:19
32. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:50:37 +25:38
33.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:50:57 +25:58
34.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:51:16 +26:17
35. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        00:52:08 +27:09
36. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:52:12 +27:13
37.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:54:23 +29:24
38. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:54:29 +29:30
39. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:55:05 +30:06
40. 26905 Margit Maidla                        00:56:43 +31:44
41.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:57:18 +32:19
42. 29604 Jan Rasmus Rohtla         Koidu Suus 01:00:15 +35:16
43. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:00:59 +36:00
44.     0 Kiristiine-Eleen Lauri               01:04:12 +39:13
45. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:06:00 +41:01
46. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:06:18 +41:19
47. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      01:06:42 +41:43
48.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:13:24 +48:25
49.     0 Kätlin Kivisaar                      01:21:47 +56:48
50. 28492 Ando Paapstel                        01:21:48 +56:49
51.     0 Kätlin Kaganovits                    01:25:05 +60:06
52. 14083 Pilleriin Jürisoo                    01:25:11 +60:12
53.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:57:53 +92:54
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:27:53 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:30:09 +02:16
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:32:09 +04:16
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:32:42 +04:49
 5.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:33:47 +05:54
 6.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:34:54 +07:01
 7.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:35:08 +07:15
 8.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:35:24 +07:31
 9. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:35:30 +07:37
10. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:35:31 +07:38
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:35:35 +07:42
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:36:16 +08:23
13. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:36:25 +08:32
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:28 +08:35
15.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:36:55 +09:02
16. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           00:36:59 +09:06
17. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:37:08 +09:15
18.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:37:58 +10:05
19.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:38:12 +10:19
20.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:34 +10:41
21. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:38:38 +10:45
22. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:38:57 +11:04
23.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:39:10 +11:17
24.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:39:20 +11:27
25.     0 Ugne Grigonyte                       00:39:30 +11:37
26.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:39:32 +11:39
27.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:40:07 +12:14
28.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:40:18 +12:25
29.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:40:51 +12:58
30. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:40:52 +12:59
31. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:40:56 +13:03
32.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:41:16 +13:23
33. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:41:46 +13:53
34. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:42:48 +14:55
35. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:43:42 +15:49
36. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:44:05 +16:12
37. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:44:06 +16:13
38.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:44:23 +16:30
39.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:44:35 +16:42
40. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:45:03 +17:10
41. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:45:06 +17:13
42. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:46:28 +18:35
43. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:46:39 +18:46
44.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:46:50 +18:57
45.     0 Sander Olo                x242       00:48:23 +20:30
46.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:48:41 +20:48
47. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:48:54 +21:01
48.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:49:11 +21:18
49.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:50:10 +22:17
50. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:50:27 +22:34
51.  3613 Hans Terasmaa             Lehola     00:51:42 +23:49
52. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:51:48 +23:55
53.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:54:06 +26:13
54. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:54:36 +26:43
55. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          00:55:23 +27:30
56. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:58:36 +30:43
57. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:00:21 +32:28
58. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:01:23 +33:30
59.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       01:02:12 +34:19
60. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:03:37 +35:44
61.   310 Eha Arb                              01:09:26 +41:33
62. 29215 Liis Treiel                          01:10:21 +42:28
RO_LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:28:20 
 2. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:29:08 +00:48
 3. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:47:19 +18:59
 4.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:47:22 +19:02
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:20:12 
 2.     0 Jete Kraam                           00:20:16 +00:04
 3. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:25:49 +05:37
 4. 26974 Kersti Kaare                         00:26:24 +06:12
 5. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:29:20 +09:08
 6.     0 Jete Josefine Liiva                  00:29:57 +09:45
 7.     0 Getter Katerine Liiva                00:30:00 +09:48
 8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:30:11 +09:59
 9. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:33:38 +13:26
10.     0 Inga Karashk                         00:34:22 +14:10
11. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:35:45 +15:33
12.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:35:52 +15:40
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:52 +17:40
14. 29529 Silver Hein               TLÜ        00:38:38 +18:26
15. 29531 Vadim Gurjanov            TLÜ        00:38:43 +18:31
16. 29583 Anželika  Kurgmann                   00:39:25 +19:13
17.     0 Daniel Zaitsev                       00:40:15 +20:03
18. 29530 Maria Romanjuk            TLÜ        00:40:26 +20:14
19. 29532 Saba Titaišvili           TLÜ        00:40:31 +20:19
20.     0 Matthias Bolliger                    00:41:00 +20:48
21.     0 Solveig Bolliger                     00:41:01 +20:49
22. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:41:06 +20:54
23. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:41:06 +20:54
24.     0 Rasmus Hunt                          00:41:07 +20:55
25. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:46:02 +25:50
26.     0 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:46:06 +25:54
27.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:46:12 +26:00
28. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:46:22 +26:10
29. 12301 Merle Mumme                          00:48:21 +28:09
30. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:48:49 +28:37
31. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:50:42 +30:30
32. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:54:25 +34:13
33.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:58:40 +38:28
34. 28684 Henri Põder                          00:59:06 +38:54
35. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:59:24 +39:12
36.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:04:03 +43:51
37. 27973 Karl Julge                           01:06:05 +45:53
38. 27967 Lukas Julge                          01:06:05 +45:53
39. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    01:06:13 +46:01
40. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      01:06:27 +46:15
41. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:06:28 +46:16
42. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:14:25 +54:13
43. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        01:14:31 +54:19
44. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        01:17:42 +57:30
45. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:17:44 +57:32
46. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 01:17:59 +57:47
47.     0 Isabel Kundla                        01:25:15 +65:03
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:15:32 
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:34:18 +18:46
 3. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:36:58 +21:26
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:40:46 +25:14
 5.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:41:18 +25:46
 6.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:42:52 +27:20
 7.  1277 Aare Abel                            00:43:25 +27:53
 8.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:44:32 +29:00
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:46:17 +30:45
10. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:46:18 +30:46
11. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:48:10 +32:38
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:13 +32:41
13.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:49:15 +33:43
14. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:50:39 +35:07
15.     0 Liisa Kuber                          00:52:47 +37:15
16.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:53:01 +37:29
17. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:53:49 +38:17
18. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:54:29 +38:57
19.     0 Anete Järvpõld                       01:01:12 +45:40
20. 28680 Kaisa Järvpõld                       01:01:13 +45:41
21. 28681 Adele Järvpõld                       01:01:14 +45:42
22. 14650 Margus Maidla                        01:02:28 +46:56
23. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      01:13:08 +57:36
24.     0 Marcel David Tõeleid                 01:14:54 +59:22
25.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:32:38 +77:06
26. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:33:08 +77:36
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:26:11 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:28:52 +02:41
 3.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:32:43 +06:32
 4.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:36:41 +10:30
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:39:29 +13:18
 6.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:42:36 +16:25
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:50:28 +24:17
 8. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:51:32 +25:21
 9.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:52:19 +26:08
10.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:57:43 +31:32
11.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:07:54 +41:43
     8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit DQ 
      992 Sander Annus                         DQ 
      527 Siiri Vallner                        DQ 
      411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       DQ 
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:09:58 
 2. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:14:41 +04:43
 3.     0 Siim August Maurus                   00:14:56 +04:58
 4.     0 Stenver Tomingas                     00:14:57 +04:59
 5.     0 Juss Julius Maurus                   00:14:59 +05:01
 6. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:15:04 +05:06
 7. 26973 Merilin Lindau                       00:15:39 +05:41
 8. 28484 Mairit Laineste                      00:18:23 +08:25
 9. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:18:24 +08:26
10. 27275 Tannar Sildeberg                     00:18:34 +08:36
11. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:18:48 +08:50
12. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      00:19:03 +09:05
13. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:20:06 +10:08
14. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu                      00:20:06 +10:08
15.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:20:16 +10:18
16.     0 Lotta Liis Kraam                     00:23:05 +13:07
17. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:25:09 +15:11