Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 11.06.2018 - Mustamäe VI

11.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:20:53 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:21:02 +00:09
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:20 +01:27
 4. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:22:24 +01:31
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:23:12 +02:19
 6. 11155 Ragnar Rebase                        00:24:13 +03:20
 7. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:25:16 +04:23
 8. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:25:35 +04:42
 9.     0 Tom Prideaux                         00:25:50 +04:57
10. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:25:51 +04:58
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:26:07 +05:14
12.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:26:10 +05:17
13. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:26:32 +05:39
14.     0 Margit Ojasoo             x58        00:27:02 +06:09
15.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:27:19 +06:26
16. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:28:40 +07:47
17. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:29:27 +08:34
18. 21523 Marja-Liisa Landar        x72        00:30:28 +09:35
19. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:30:56 +10:03
20. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        00:31:05 +10:12
21. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:31:06 +10:13
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:31:10 +10:17
23.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:31:10 +10:17
24.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:31:11 +10:18
25.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:32:16 +11:23
26. 29735 Jarmo Inkinen                        00:32:24 +11:31
27. 29734 Kristel Petermann                    00:32:29 +11:36
28.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:32:33 +11:40
29. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:32:53 +12:00
30. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:33:30 +12:37
31.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:33:52 +12:59
32. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:33:53 +13:00
33. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:35:09 +14:16
34.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:47 +14:54
35. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:36:02 +15:09
36.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:36:11 +15:18
37. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:36:25 +15:32
38.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:37:17 +16:24
39.     0 Silvi Muld                x148       00:38:55 +18:02
40.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:40:08 +19:15
41.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:41:25 +20:32
42. 27945 Evelyn Tohvri             evelyntohv 00:43:35 +22:42
43. 28001 Ave Talts                            00:43:46 +22:53
44.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:48:15 +27:22
45.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:55:57 +35:04
46. 26973 Merilin Lindau                       01:05:20 +44:27
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:23:10 
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:25:35 +02:25
 3.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:26:48 +03:38
 4.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:27:18 +04:08
 5.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:27:24 +04:14
 6.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:27:31 +04:21
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:27:38 +04:28
 8.     0 Ilpo Viippola                        00:28:38 +05:28
 9.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:28:39 +05:29
10.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:28:44 +05:34
11. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:28:44 +05:34
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:28:51 +05:41
13.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:29:08 +05:58
14.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:29:24 +06:14
15. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:29:26 +06:16
16.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:29:27 +06:17
17.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:29:35 +06:25
18. 28673 Victoria Walters                     00:30:14 +07:04
19. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:30:15 +07:05
20. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:30:48 +07:38
21.     0 Alex Hiis                            00:30:57 +07:47
22. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:31:18 +08:08
23. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:31:27 +08:17
24. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:31:36 +08:26
25. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:32:13 +09:03
26. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:32:26 +09:16
27. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:32:33 +09:23
28. 14650 Margus Maidla                        00:32:37 +09:27
29. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:32:46 +09:36
30.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:33:19 +10:09
31.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:33:38 +10:28
32. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:33:46 +10:36
33. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:34:00 +10:50
34. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:34:06 +10:56
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:34:10 +11:00
36.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:34:24 +11:14
37. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:34:34 +11:24
38.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:34:59 +11:49
39. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:35:06 +11:56
40. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:16 +12:06
41. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:36:06 +12:56
42. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:36:18 +13:08
43.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:36:27 +13:17
44.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:36:30 +13:20
45. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:36:35 +13:25
46.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:36:35 +13:25
47. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    00:36:41 +13:31
48. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:36:55 +13:45
49.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:37:31 +14:21
50. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:37:32 +14:22
51. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:37:58 +14:48
52. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          00:38:05 +14:55
53. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:38:15 +15:05
54.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:16 +15:06
55.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:38:45 +15:35
56. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:39:58 +16:48
57.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:40:10 +17:00
58. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:40:22 +17:12
59.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:40:37 +17:27
60. 26905 Margit Maidla                        00:41:47 +18:37
61. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:42:08 +18:58
62.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:42:12 +19:02
63. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:42:27 +19:17
64. 27409 Laura Laaster                        00:50:17 +27:07
65. 29293 Siim Päid                            00:50:23 +27:13
66. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:53:06 +29:56
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:11:36 
 2. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:13:36 +02:00
 3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:15:21 +03:45
 4.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:20:19 +08:43
 5. 26974 Kersti Kaare                         00:20:20 +08:44
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:20:54 +09:18
 7.     0 Sofia Viippola                       00:21:33 +09:57
 8.     0 Veedi Viippola                       00:21:37 +10:01
 9. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:21:43 +10:07
10. 29740 Ülle Pani                            00:22:14 +10:38
11.     0 Rasmus Aas                           00:23:24 +11:48
12. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:23:28 +11:52
13.     0 Merete Sild                          00:23:32 +11:56
14. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:24:02 +12:26
15.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:24:25 +12:49
16.     0 Tevon Sild                           00:24:52 +13:16
17. 29739 Keiti Kleitz                         00:25:34 +13:58
18. 27956 Grete Vask                           00:25:53 +14:17
19.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:26:04 +14:28
20.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:26:18 +14:42
21. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:27:39 +16:03
22. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      00:28:31 +16:55
23.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:29:32 +17:56
24. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:31:51 +20:15
25. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:32:38 +21:02
26.    60 Lea Korem                            00:33:15 +21:39
27. 29605 Heidi Orula-Krik                     00:34:02 +22:26
28.     0 Vlad Golovin              x48        00:34:16 +22:40
29.     0 Desiree Tarmu             x180       00:36:12 +24:36
30.     0 Saara Oras                x182       00:36:18 +24:42
31. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:37:05 +25:29
32. 29583 Anželika  Kurgmann                   00:38:19 +26:43
33. 29610 Kätlin Kivisaar           x299       00:40:30 +28:54
34.  4304 Adele Laasmaa             Kobras     00:40:31 +28:55
35.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:41:35 +29:59
36. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:42:05 +30:29
37. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:42:47 +31:11
38. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:43:32 +31:56
39. 20520 Erko Kirjanen             Harkujärve 00:45:43 +34:07
40.     0 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:45:45 +34:09
41. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        01:00:24 +48:48
42. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        01:01:18 +49:42
43.     0 Henri Viljarand                      01:03:43 +52:07
44.     0 Gerly Järvan                         01:03:47 +52:11
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:20:13 
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:24:51 +04:38
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:25:44 +05:31
 4.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:26:09 +05:56
 5. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:27:54 +07:41
 6. 24099 Jaan Õun                             01:08:52 +48:39
 7. 25226 Martin Rasmus Kiisla      Rocca al M 01:08:57 +48:44
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:23:37 
 2.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:25:14 +01:37
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:25:33 +01:56
 4.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:27:36 +03:59
 5.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:28:15 +04:38
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:28:50 +05:13
 7.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:29:27 +05:50
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:30:49 +07:12
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:31:14 +07:37
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:34:14 +10:37
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:37:43 +14:06
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:42:26 +18:49
13.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:44:46 +21:09
14.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:46:28 +22:51
15. 12780 Ilja Lutov                           00:54:40 +31:03
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:05:41 
 2. 29732 Joonas Hüvila             x151       00:05:46 +00:05
 3.     0 Silver Hein               x91        00:06:38 +00:57
 4. 29530 Maria Romanjuk            x93        00:06:58 +01:17
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:38 +03:57
 6.     0 Daniel Zaitsev            x54        00:10:50 +05:09
 7.     0 Anna-Lii Mägi             HOK        00:11:27 +05:46
 8. 29730 Eliise Siim                          00:11:37 +05:56
 9. 29600 Silver Kaare                         00:12:34 +06:53
10.     0 Viktoria Mastakova                   00:13:21 +07:40
11. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:14:43 +09:02
12. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:14:43 +09:02
13. 22194 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:15:38 +09:57
14. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:17:34 +11:53
15. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:18:52 +13:11
16. 29733 Kristofer Kippel          x177       00:20:11 +14:30
17.     0 Maksim Sahharenkov                   00:21:47 +16:06
18. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:25:50 +20:09
19. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:25:51 +20:10
20.     0 Maria Smonina                        00:26:41 +21:00
21. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:28:57 +23:16
22. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:32:30 +26:49
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29608 Inga Kaerashk             x86        00:21:24 
 2.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:24:03 +02:39
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:27:49 +06:25
 4. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:28:36 +07:12
 5.     0 Teiti Danil                          00:29:29 +08:05
 6.  1277 Aare Abel                            00:34:52 +13:28
 7. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:35:42 +14:18
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:35:42 +14:18
 9. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:37:32 +16:08
10. 25535 Amilia Jakimov                       00:37:33 +16:09
11. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:42:48 +21:24
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:44:25 +23:01
13.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:07:20 +45:56
14. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:07:23 +45:59