Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 18.06.2018 - Pirita rand

18.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Märten Henrik Pais
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:26:58 
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:27:38 +00:40
 3.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:29:08 +02:10
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:31:57 +04:59
 5.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:33:18 +06:20
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:33:39 +06:41
 7. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:34:11 +07:13
 8. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:34:13 +07:15
 9.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:34:47 +07:49
10.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:01 +09:03
11.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:37:16 +10:18
12.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:37:59 +11:01
13. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:38:41 +11:43
14.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:39:14 +12:16
15.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:32 +13:34
16. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:41:00 +14:02
17. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          00:41:48 +14:50
18.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:42:35 +15:37
19. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:44:07 +17:09
20.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:44:53 +17:55
21.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:45:23 +18:25
22. 29766 Lennart Toots             x138       00:45:24 +18:26
23.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:45:54 +18:56
24.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:45:56 +18:58
25.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:47:30 +20:32
26. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:48:04 +21:06
27. 21523 Marja-Liisa Landar        x79        00:48:16 +21:18
28.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:48:25 +21:27
29.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:49:26 +22:28
30.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:49:50 +22:52
31.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:50:15 +23:17
32. 27964 Margit Krieger            x69        00:50:25 +23:27
33. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:50:45 +23:47
34.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:06 +25:08
35.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:54:40 +27:42
36.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:51 +27:53
37.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:55:03 +28:05
38.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:57:55 +30:57
39. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:58:50 +31:52
40. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:01:52 +34:54
41.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:05:07 +38:09
42.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:14:10 +47:12
43.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:17:30 +50:32
44.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:34:37 +67:39
45. 29747 Sandra Kiisk              x77        01:37:53 +70:55
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:33:58 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:34:56 +00:58
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:36:27 +02:29
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:38:36 +04:38
 5.   889 Toomas Marrandi           JOKA       00:39:39 +05:41
 6.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:40:43 +06:45
 7. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:41:32 +07:34
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:43:17 +09:19
 9.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:45:35 +11:37
10.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:45:38 +11:40
11. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:45:53 +11:55
12.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:45:56 +11:58
13. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:46:28 +12:30
14. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:46:32 +12:34
15. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:46:35 +12:37
16.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:47:01 +13:03
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:47:03 +13:05
18.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:47:45 +13:47
19. 29752 Demi Heinsoo              x188       00:48:17 +14:19
20.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:48:19 +14:21
21.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:49:00 +15:02
22. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:49:33 +15:35
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:50:16 +16:18
24.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:50:56 +16:58
25. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:51:04 +17:06
26.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:51:23 +17:25
27.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:51:53 +17:55
28.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:49 +18:51
29.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:52:54 +18:56
30. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:53:42 +19:44
31. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:53:42 +19:44
32.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:55:21 +21:23
33.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:56:09 +22:11
34. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:56:10 +22:12
35. 29606 Tevon Sild                x92        00:56:28 +22:30
36. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:56:32 +22:34
37. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:57:05 +23:07
38.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:58:22 +24:24
39. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:58:49 +24:51
40. 28411 Priit Lopsik              x151       00:59:02 +25:04
41.  1855 Raino Liblik              Jõulu      00:59:52 +25:54
42. 28673 Victoria Walters          x111       01:01:07 +27:09
43.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:01:10 +27:12
44. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:05:37 +31:39
45. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:05:40 +31:42
46. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:07:59 +34:01
47. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          01:10:00 +36:02
48.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:14:36 +40:38
49.     0 Kaire Parve               x150       01:53:47 +79:49
50. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       02:05:09 +91:11
51.     0 Brita Pruuel              x169       02:05:18 +91:20
52.     0 Kätlin Põder              x168       02:05:20 +91:22
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:21:01 
 2. 21298 Andre Luuk                           00:26:11 +05:10
 3. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:28:24 +07:23
 4.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:28:48 +07:47
 5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:29:15 +08:14
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:30:23 +09:22
 7. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:30:30 +09:29
 8.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:31:20 +10:19
 9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:31:41 +10:40
10.     0 Leena-Mari Õim            x139       00:32:14 +11:13
11. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:33:20 +12:19
12. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:35:02 +14:01
13. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:37:39 +16:38
14. 29750 Hubert Jõepera            x185       00:39:39 +18:38
15. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht                   00:43:57 +22:56
16. 29749 Niilo Rudolf Niglas       x215       00:43:58 +22:57
17.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:44:01 +23:00
18. 29751 Leen Jõepera              x191       00:44:53 +23:52
19.    60 Lea Korem                            00:45:10 +24:09
20. 28825 Ele Kõlar                            00:46:35 +25:34
21. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T 00:47:36 +26:35
22. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome    Tallinna T 00:48:42 +27:41
23. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:49:51 +28:50
24. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:49:53 +28:52
25. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:51:23 +30:22
26. 29746 Dagmar Toffer             x71        00:52:23 +31:22
27. 23606 Nele Marrandi             JOKA       00:52:36 +31:35
28. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:56:23 +35:22
29.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:58:45 +37:44
30. 29748 Carolina Järv             x217       00:58:46 +37:45
31. 29583 Anzelika  Kurgmann                   00:59:02 +38:01
32.     0 Ulvi Öövel                x102       00:59:03 +38:02
33. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson        x100       00:59:10 +38:09
34. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        01:03:24 +42:23
35. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:06:11 +45:10
36. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 01:07:13 +46:12
37. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        01:15:43 +54:42
38. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 01:15:43 +54:42
39. 28665 Andrea Alboni                        01:25:25 +64:24
40.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:44:59 +83:58
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:18:44 
 2. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           00:21:31 +02:47
 3. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:23:51 +05:07
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:25:20 +06:36
 5.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:27:25 +08:41
 6.  3722 Siim Padosepp             x87        01:00:59 +42:15
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:30:55 
 2.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:32:11 +01:16
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:32:15 +01:20
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:33:11 +02:16
 5.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:38:33 +07:38
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:47 +08:52
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:44:23 +13:28
 8. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         00:44:32 +13:37
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:46:01 +15:06
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:14:45 
 2. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:14:55 +00:10
 3. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi             HOK        00:15:46 +01:01
 4. 29754 Nele Kasesalu             x195       00:18:11 +03:26
 5. 29753 Liisi Kasesalu            x194       00:18:12 +03:27
 6. 29755 Noel Kasesalu             x196       00:18:29 +03:44
 7. 29742 Jasper Oidjärv            x35        00:18:57 +04:12
 8. 30062 Teiti Danil               x34        00:21:07 +06:22
 9. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:22:54 +08:09
10. 29529 Silver Hein               TLÜ        00:22:59 +08:14
11. 29530 Maria Romanjuk            TLÜ        00:22:59 +08:14
12. 29768 Airi Jakutovits           x37        00:24:27 +09:42
13. 21001 Egert Ots                 x33        00:27:01 +12:16
14. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:28:22 +13:37
15. 20603 Aston Atonen                         00:29:15 +14:30
16. 29744 Maksim Zahharenkov        x48        00:33:13 +18:28
17. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        00:35:00 +20:15
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:09:38 
 2.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:22:07 +12:29
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:41:40 +32:02
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:47:33 +37:55
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:59 +40:21
 6. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:50:00 +40:22
 7. 29745 Hellin Tooding            x68        00:54:35 +44:57
 8.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:55:46 +46:08
 9.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:00:40 +51:02
10. 29724 Vladislav Golovin         x86        01:06:05 +56:27
11. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:10:36 +60:58
12. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        01:11:50 +62:12
13. 28664 Alessandro Alboni                    01:24:44 +75:06
14.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:43:44 +94:06
15. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:43:48 +94:10
16. 14331 Kati Loite                           01:44:39 +95:01