Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 09.07.2018 - Järveotsa

09.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:28:12 
 2. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:29:21 +01:09
 3.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:29:42 +01:30
 4.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:30:06 +01:54
 5. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:30:15 +02:03
 6. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:30:18 +02:06
 7.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:30:21 +02:09
 8. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:32:20 +04:08
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:32:21 +04:09
10. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:32:33 +04:21
11. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:32:33 +04:21
12.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:48 +04:36
13.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:33:06 +04:54
14.  7094 Erki Post                 TÜ         00:33:08 +04:56
15. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:33:18 +05:06
16.     0 Priit Meigas              x35        00:33:20 +05:08
17.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:33:21 +05:09
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:34:47 +06:35
19.     0 Diana Timošova            x232       00:34:57 +06:45
20. 20602 Siret Anier                          00:36:03 +07:51
21. 19401 Sergei Horohonov                     00:36:47 +08:35
22. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:37:39 +09:27
23.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:38:28 +10:16
24. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:41:36 +13:24
25.     0 Mari Muldmaa              x122       00:41:39 +13:27
26.     0 Indrek Viks               x124       00:41:55 +13:43
27. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:41:58 +13:46
28.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:43:36 +15:24
29. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:44:04 +15:52
30.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:48:23 +20:11
31. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        00:48:26 +20:14
32.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:48:32 +20:20
33. 27958 Triinu Nurmik                        00:51:53 +23:41
34.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:54 +23:42
35. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp           x144       00:55:06 +26:54
36.     0 Marju Sepp                x143       00:55:16 +27:04
37. 23497 Terje Matsalu                        00:56:09 +27:57
38.     0 Age Laanemets                        00:56:09 +27:57
39. 29580 Nele Taimsaar                        01:12:08 +43:56
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:34 
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:29:44 +01:10
 3.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:30:36 +02:02
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:30:43 +02:09
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:29 +03:55
 6. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:32:38 +04:04
 7. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:33:18 +04:44
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:33:34 +05:00
 9. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:34:04 +05:30
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:34:15 +05:41
11. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:35:10 +06:36
12. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:36:00 +07:26
13. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:36:21 +07:47
14. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:36:49 +08:15
15. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:37:01 +08:27
16.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:37:06 +08:32
17. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:37:43 +09:09
18. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:38:07 +09:33
19.     0 Karli Kund                x82        00:38:11 +09:37
20.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:38:25 +09:51
21.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:38:30 +09:56
22. 13940 Katrin Varik                         00:38:45 +10:11
23. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:38:51 +10:17
24. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:38:57 +10:23
25.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:39:06 +10:32
26.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           00:39:13 +10:39
27. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:39:28 +10:54
28. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:39:36 +11:02
29.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:39:42 +11:08
30.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:19 +11:45
31. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:40:28 +11:54
32.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:40:38 +12:04
33. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:41:17 +12:43
34.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:41:44 +13:10
35.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:42:04 +13:30
36. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:47 +14:13
37. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:42:54 +14:20
38. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    00:42:56 +14:22
39. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:42:59 +14:25
40. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:43:48 +15:14
41. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        00:44:09 +15:35
42. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:44:12 +15:38
43. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:44:14 +15:40
44.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:24 +15:50
45. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 00:44:52 +16:18
46. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin                     00:44:58 +16:24
47. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:44:58 +16:24
48.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:45:00 +16:26
49.  8279 Dmitri Petlin             Scoutspata 00:45:56 +17:22
50. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:46:22 +17:48
51. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          00:46:37 +18:03
52. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:46:54 +18:20
53. 12095 Angela Ivask                         00:47:06 +18:32
54. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:47:28 +18:54
55. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:53:15 +24:41
56. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:54:54 +26:20
57. 23740 Kristin Arm                          00:57:07 +28:33
58.     0 Kaspar Malmre             x174       01:03:54 +35:20
59.     0 Maarja Toomemäe           x186       01:09:42 +41:08
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:21:06 
 2. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:24:28 +03:22
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:27:09 +06:03
 4. 26974 Kersti Kaare                         00:27:20 +06:14
 5. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:28:09 +07:03
 6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:30:11 +09:05
 7. 29765 Kaisa Vaher               x47        00:31:09 +10:03
 8. 29764 Greete Rebane             x45        00:31:10 +10:04
 9. 27227 Mari-Liis Alaküla                    00:32:51 +11:45
10. 30164 Po King Chung                        00:34:52 +13:46
11.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:36:28 +15:22
12.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:06 +16:00
13.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:37:54 +16:48
14. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:39:24 +18:18
15. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:39:27 +18:21
16. 22105 Maiken Saremat                       00:39:39 +18:33
17. 27316 Lauri Saal                           00:42:19 +21:13
18. 12566 Kristjan Saal                        00:42:30 +21:24
19. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson        x91        00:46:17 +25:11
20. 29583 Anželika  Kurgmann                   00:46:23 +25:17
21. 27978 Egert Tarjus              Tallinna K 00:52:08 +31:02
22.     0 Kairi Tamberg             x114       00:55:51 +34:45
23. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:57:25 +36:19
24. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:57:40 +36:34
25. 28492 Ando Paapstel                        01:07:09 +46:03
26.     0 Kätlin Kivisaar           x227       01:07:18 +46:12
27.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:16:42 +55:36
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:21:57 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:24:24 +02:27
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:27:36 
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:32:15 +04:39
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:33:17 +05:41
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:34:25 +06:49
 5.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:35:54 +08:18
 6. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:36:56 +09:20
 7.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:39:45 +12:09
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:41:56 +14:20
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:41:57 +14:21
10.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:43:26 +15:50
11. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:52:07 +24:31
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:13:56 
 2. 26114 Sandra Jõepere            x76        00:14:10 +00:14
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:14:17 +00:21
 4. 29600 Silver Kaare                         00:20:18 +06:22
 5. 17772 Emil Åkerman              Peko       00:20:49 +06:53
 6. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:22:13 +08:17
 7. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:26:15 +12:19
 8. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:30:08 +16:12
 9. 30253 Oskar Koor                x150       00:31:34 +17:38
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:31:55 +17:59
11. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:34:14 +20:18
12. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:38:05 +24:09
13. 30250 Astrid Salong             x132       00:46:41 +32:45
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:21:37 
 2. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   00:26:09 +04:32
 3. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:26:19 +04:42
 4.  4304 Adele Laasmaa             Kobras     00:29:47 +08:10
 5.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:30:06 +08:29
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:31:23 +09:46
 7. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:33:03 +11:26
 8.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:28 +11:51
 9. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:35:49 +14:12
10.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:38:30 +16:53
11. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:38:31 +16:54
12.  1277 Aare Abel                            00:39:26 +17:49
13. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:44:16 +22:39
14. 13803 Karl Kaupmees             TÜ         00:45:14 +23:37
15.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:01:26 +39:49