Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 23.07.2018 - Loomaaed

23.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:23:23 
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:23:26 +00:03
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:23:44 +00:21
 4.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:29:40 +06:17
 5.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:30:36 +07:13
 6. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:31:26 +08:03
 7.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:31:50 +08:27
 8.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:32:03 +08:40
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:32:14 +08:51
10.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:33:57 +10:34
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:34:01 +10:38
12. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:34:07 +10:44
13.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:34:20 +10:57
14. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:34:29 +11:06
15. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:34:34 +11:11
16.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:35:06 +11:43
17. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:35:11 +11:48
18.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:35:12 +11:49
19.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:22 +11:59
20. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:35:37 +12:14
21. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:36:29 +13:06
22.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:36:34 +13:11
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:36:45 +13:22
24.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:37:00 +13:37
25.     0 Boris Jofimov             x231       00:37:01 +13:38
26. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:37:18 +13:55
27.     0 Stepan Poliznov                      00:37:25 +14:02
28.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:37:47 +14:24
29.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:37:50 +14:27
30. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:38:06 +14:43
31.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     00:38:10 +14:47
32.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:38:30 +15:07
33.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:38:53 +15:30
34.     0 Egor Umyansov                        00:39:48 +16:25
35. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:40:09 +16:46
36. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:40:35 +17:12
37.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:41:45 +18:22
38.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:41:49 +18:26
39. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:42:25 +19:02
40.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:42:26 +19:03
41.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:42:35 +19:12
42.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:42:47 +19:24
43. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:42:48 +19:25
44.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:42:52 +19:29
45.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:43:01 +19:38
46.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:43:01 +19:38
47.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:43:05 +19:42
48. 12898 Martti Klesment                      00:43:27 +20:04
49.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:43:55 +20:32
50. 28496 Martin Aron                          00:43:59 +20:36
51. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:44:46 +21:23
52. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        00:44:46 +21:23
53.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:44:49 +21:26
54.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:44:57 +21:34
55. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:45:02 +21:39
56.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:45:32 +22:09
57.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:45:39 +22:16
58.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:46:35 +23:12
59. 30354 Mairi Staskevits                     00:46:37 +23:14
60. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:46:42 +23:19
61. 30365 Teele Kohv                           00:46:47 +23:24
62.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:47:31 +24:08
63. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:47:34 +24:11
64.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:48:30 +25:07
65.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:48:43 +25:20
66. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:48:45 +25:22
67.     0 Maria Meskina                        00:48:47 +25:24
68. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:48:51 +25:28
69. 30302 Pille Vait                x485       00:49:48 +26:25
70. 29209 Anni Angelika Saul                   00:51:29 +28:06
71.     0 Galina Mitsereva          x294       00:51:59 +28:36
72.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:52:18 +28:55
73.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:52:34 +29:11
74.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:53:24 +30:01
75. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:53:33 +30:10
76.     0 Rebecca Laaneväli                    00:53:36 +30:13
77. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:55:29 +32:06
78. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:55:38 +32:15
79. 10765 Elina Liin                           00:56:16 +32:53
80.     0 Veronika Ostalskaja                  00:57:46 +34:23
81. 10278 Terje Magus               Tartu Ülik 00:58:06 +34:43
82.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:00:38 +37:15
83.     0 Marju Sepp                           01:02:52 +39:29
84.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:04:54 +41:31
85. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:06:34 +43:11
86. 30306 Elis Mikk                 x469       01:06:50 +43:27
87. 27786 Marta Mikk                           01:06:52 +43:29
88.     0 Mart Mikk                            01:06:52 +43:29
89.     0 Inga Karašk               x431       01:07:07 +43:44
90.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:09:08 +45:45
91. 25302 Natalia Tsizik            SRD        01:09:15 +45:52
92. 14083 Pilleriin Jürisoo                    01:14:56 +51:33
93. 23740 Kristin Arm                          01:16:05 +52:42
94.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:16:10 +52:47
95. 30334 Riina Liivamägi                      01:16:12 +52:49
96.     0 Kaie Küngas                          01:18:57 +55:34
97.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:22:11 +58:48
98. 26376 Kaja Tiit                            01:22:57 +59:34
99. 27942 Kristo Isberg                        01:26:07 +62:44
100. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:26:13 +62:50
101. 30321 Karl August Toomik                   01:56:22 +92:59
102.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:07:52 +104:29
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:33:32 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:33:59 +00:27
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:34:24 +00:52
 4.     0 Egor Miterev              x255       00:34:31 +00:59
 5.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:36:13 +02:41
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:36:24 +02:52
 7.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:36:32 +03:00
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:34 +04:02
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:38:32 +05:00
10.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:38:35 +05:03
11. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:38:37 +05:05
12. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:38:58 +05:26
13.     0 Vladislav Mikhailjuk      x58        00:39:53 +06:21
14.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:40:37 +07:05
15. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:40:41 +07:09
16.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:41:20 +07:48
17. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:41:22 +07:50
18. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:41:46 +08:14
19.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:41:47 +08:15
20. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:41:54 +08:22
21. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:41:57 +08:25
22. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:42:28 +08:56
23. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:42:46 +09:14
24.     0 Evgeni Zlatoerov          x101       00:42:58 +09:26
25.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS        00:43:21 +09:49
26. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:43:49 +10:17
27.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:44:35 +11:03
28. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:44:40 +11:08
29.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:45:06 +11:34
30.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:45:16 +11:44
31. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:45:41 +12:09
32. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:45:41 +12:09
33.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:46:11 +12:39
34.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:46:24 +12:52
35. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:46:39 +13:07
36. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:46:41 +13:09
37.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:46:57 +13:25
38. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:46:57 +13:25
39.     0 Aleksei Bolutov           x297       00:47:05 +13:33
40.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:47:06 +13:34
41.     0 Olga Zlatoerova           x100       00:47:29 +13:57
42. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:47:31 +13:59
43.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:47:34 +14:02
44. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:47:40 +14:08
45.     0 Andrei Porozorov                     00:47:57 +14:25
46. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:47:58 +14:26
47.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:48:02 +14:30
48. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:48:07 +14:35
49. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:48:21 +14:49
50.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:48:25 +14:53
51. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:48:31 +14:59
52. 10216 Andreas Leimann                      00:48:42 +15:10
53.     0 Katja Egatova                        00:49:54 +16:22
54. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:50:08 +16:36
55. 26113 Priit Meigas                         00:50:08 +16:36
56.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:50:14 +16:42
57.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:51:00 +17:28
58.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       00:51:07 +17:35
59. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        00:51:28 +17:56
60.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:52:15 +18:43
61. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:52:19 +18:47
62.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:53:37 +20:05
63.     0 Anna Semenova             x299       00:53:42 +20:10
64. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 00:53:51 +20:19
65. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:55:00 +21:28
66. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:55:25 +21:53
67. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:55:34 +22:02
68.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:56:06 +22:34
69.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:56:23 +22:51
70.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:56:29 +22:57
71. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:56:44 +23:12
72. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:56:53 +23:21
73.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:57:44 +24:12
74. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:58:11 +24:39
75. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:59:00 +25:28
76.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:02:34 +29:02
77.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     01:03:40 +30:08
78. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          01:04:16 +30:44
79.     0 Irina Shsheglova                     01:04:45 +31:13
80. 19057 Maarja Toomemäe           x412       01:07:14 +33:42
81. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        01:11:21 +37:49
82. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:13:12 +39:40
83. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   01:14:01 +40:29
84. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      01:24:18 +50:46
85. 30366 Birgit Toome              x457       01:30:36 +57:04
86. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:30:40 +57:08
87. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:41:29 +67:57
88. 28778 Marit Kuusk                          01:54:05 +80:33
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:20:56 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:24:25 +03:29
 3. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:25:42 +04:46
 4. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:25:57 +05:01
 5. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:26:09 +05:13
 6. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       00:27:34 +06:38
 7.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:29:38 +08:42
 8. 11289 Rasmus Eensaar                       00:30:59 +10:03
 9.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       00:31:49 +10:53
10. 26301 Jürgen Randma                        00:31:52 +10:56
11.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:31:54 +10:58
12.  3244 Andres Mägi               SOK        00:32:12 +11:16
13. 16268 Kerli Saar                           00:32:14 +11:18
14. 30425 Meelis Lang                          00:32:14 +11:18
15. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:33:16 +12:20
16. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:33:19 +12:23
17. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:33:55 +12:59
18.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:34:02 +13:06
19.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:34:13 +13:17
20. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:34:16 +13:20
21. 22944 Rasmus Tommula            Ambla SK   00:35:31 +14:35
22.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:02 +15:06
23. 13012 Grete Kuub                LSF PT     00:36:34 +15:38
24. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:36:34 +15:38
25. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:39:11 +18:15
26. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:39:17 +18:21
27. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:39:24 +18:28
28. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:41:13 +20:17
29. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:41:17 +20:21
30.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:41:19 +20:23
31.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:41:20 +20:24
32. 30424 Kelli Maarja Tolli        x333       00:42:11 +21:15
33. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa                    00:42:35 +21:39
34.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:43:50 +22:54
35. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:45:40 +24:44
36. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu S 00:46:08 +25:12
37.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         00:46:22 +25:26
38. 26677 Kristin Liiv              TTÜ        00:46:28 +25:32
39. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:46:47 +25:51
40. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:47:58 +27:02
41. 18772 Anette Marie Volt                    00:48:05 +27:09
42. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:48:40 +27:44
43. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    00:48:53 +27:57
44. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:50:15 +29:19
45. 27926 Lars Laineste             x314       00:50:21 +29:25
46. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:50:21 +29:25
47.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:50:33 +29:37
48. 28037 Mia Nimmerfeldt                      00:52:04 +31:08
49. 29594 Ramon Breivel                        00:53:26 +32:30
50. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        00:55:35 +34:39
51. 30034 Liisi Vidder              x460       00:55:38 +34:42
52. 30035 Anniliis Raidma           x464       00:55:38 +34:42
53.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:58:01 +37:05
54. 16004 Iiris Liira                          00:58:21 +37:25
55. 30309 Grete Kulmar                         00:58:28 +37:32
56. 16555 Roosi Eensaar                        00:58:30 +37:34
57. 30331 Märt Meigo                x116       00:59:48 +38:52
58.     0 Tiina Kippar                         01:01:05 +40:09
59.     0 Kaidi Ilves                          01:01:07 +40:11
60.     0 Helena Hiion              x478       01:01:42 +40:46
61. 12301 Merle Mumme                          01:02:17 +41:21
62.     0 Mikk Mathias Mesipuu                 01:04:30 +43:34
63. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                        01:06:49 +45:53
64.     0 Ruslan Kastijushin        x420       01:07:14 +46:18
65.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:07:42 +46:46
66. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:07:42 +46:46
67.  9291 Jaanus Vahi                          01:07:47 +46:51
68. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      01:08:17 +47:21
69. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      01:08:28 +47:32
70.     0 Rodion Korf                          01:09:11 +48:15
71. 30332 Daniel Kauna              x142       01:09:31 +48:35
72. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                     01:09:36 +48:40
73. 30318 Emili Teedla              x390       01:10:32 +49:36
74. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   01:10:34 +49:38
75. 30317 Martin Teedla                        01:10:39 +49:43
76.     0 Liis Ots                  x399       01:10:56 +50:00
77.  3511 Karin Laanemets           Saku       01:10:57 +50:01
78. 30319 Tristan Luht              x397       01:11:05 +50:09
79. 25305 Steven Sikk                          01:12:03 +51:07
80. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       01:12:04 +51:08
81.     0 Liisi Helena Kasesalu                01:13:17 +52:21
82.     0 Nele Kasesalu             x395       01:13:17 +52:21
83.     0 Noel Kasesalu             x394       01:13:20 +52:24
84.     0 Liisi Lindsalu                       01:13:35 +52:39
85. 30312 Mirjam Meigas             x474       01:13:36 +52:40
86.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:17:25 +56:29
87. 30420 Karmen Janter             x147       01:17:32 +56:36
88. 22097 Tõnu Randmaa                         01:19:29 +58:33
89. 30325 Karl Laanemaa                        01:20:41 +59:45
90. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        01:34:44 +73:48
91. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 01:35:32 +74:36
92.     0 Piret Voort                          01:42:41 +81:45
93. 30327 Elsa Marie Voort          x451       01:42:47 +81:51
94.     0 Emil Voort                x450       01:42:53 +81:57
95. 30297 Emma Lotta Jürvetson                 01:44:24 +83:28
96.     0 Ene Liise Jürvetson                  01:46:47 +85:51
97. 24178 Albert Illak                         01:46:59 +86:03
98. 30305 Mette Maria Jürvetson                01:47:13 +86:17
99.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:48:14 +87:18
100. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:48:32 +87:36
101.     0 Laura Männasalu                      01:58:07 +97:11
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:06:32 
 2. 30351 Rassell Muru                         00:11:38 +05:06
 3. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:11:46 +05:14
 4. 25192 Ranet Sikk                           00:12:48 +06:16
 5. 30360 Romi-Li Maajärv                      00:13:49 +07:17
 6. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:14:32 +08:00
 7. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:14:57 +08:25
 8. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:16:35 +10:03
 9. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:16:41 +10:09
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:16:50 +10:18
11.     0 Juri Jekatov              x150       00:16:56 +10:24
12.     0 Sergei Frantsov           x151       00:17:00 +10:28
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:17:15 +10:43
14. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        00:17:17 +10:45
15. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:21:29 +14:57
16. 30292 Oskar Kuub                x111       00:22:39 +16:07
17. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:23:01 +16:29
18. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:23:15 +16:43
19.     0 Laurin Anwander-Schrott   x48        00:23:16 +16:44
20.     0 Helena Anwander-Schrott   Mercury    00:23:17 +16:45
21.     0 Jette Kraam                          00:23:23 +16:51
22. 27891 Katrin Lätt                          00:24:10 +17:38
23. 27892 Johann Lätt                          00:24:13 +17:41
24. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:25:40 +19:08
25. 29289 Ida Valner                x167       00:26:08 +19:36
26. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:27:13 +20:41
27. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:27:30 +20:58
28. 28484 Mairit Laineste                      00:27:33 +21:01
29. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:33:46 +27:14
30. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:39:34 +33:02
31. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:58:08 +51:36
32. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:58:50 +52:18
33. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        01:10:58 +64:26
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:13:41 
 2. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:15:00 +01:19
 3. 23565 Marta Pais                           00:20:22 +06:41
 4. 23566 Martina Pais                         00:21:21 +07:40
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:23:26 +09:45
 6.     0 Kertu Eensaar                        00:31:45 +18:04
 7.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:32:58 +19:17
 8. 28491 Merike Koort                         00:35:18 +21:37
 9.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:35:26 +21:45
10.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:37:23 +23:42
11.     0 Talgat Zakiryanov         x59        00:37:56 +24:15
12. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:38:14 +24:33
13. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:40:06 +26:25
14. 30426 Rain Palk                 x67        00:41:38 +27:57
15.     0 Mari-Liis Üürike                     00:42:15 +28:34
16.     0 Andreas Ell                          00:42:27 +28:46
17.     0 Marvin Üürike                        00:42:28 +28:47
18. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:42:48 +29:07
19.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:42:57 +29:16
20.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:43:00 +29:19
21.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:44:03 +30:22
22.  3932 Margus Ots                           00:45:39 +31:58
23.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:46:13 +32:32
24.     0 Veiko Vilu                           00:46:19 +32:38
25.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:46:27 +32:46
26. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:50:44 +37:03
27.     0 Valdo Sepp                           00:51:08 +37:27
28. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:51:20 +37:39
29.  6340 Kaja Muuli                           00:51:35 +37:54
30.  6341 Piia Luup                            00:51:41 +38:00
31.  6697 Eva Laanemaa                         00:52:26 +38:45
32. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:52:35 +38:54
33. 28200 Merilin Pihl                         00:53:05 +39:24
34.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:54:16 +40:35
35. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:56:34 +42:53
36. 24644 Katrin Oolmets                       00:56:47 +43:06
37. 23247 Regina Kaal               Brenstol O 00:56:47 +43:06
38. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:56:55 +43:14
39. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:58:12 +44:31
40. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin                     00:59:07 +45:26
41. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:59:09 +45:28
42. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 00:59:37 +45:56
43. 30427 Katrin Rahula                        01:00:31 +46:50
44.  5367 Mart Pais                 LSF PT     01:02:08 +48:27
45.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:06:39 +52:58
46. 14770 Märtin Laanemets          Kiili Gümn 01:07:25 +53:44
47.  9933 Lauri Luup                           01:07:27 +53:46
48.  5356 Raili Luup                Kiili Kool 01:07:33 +53:52
49.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:07:42 +54:01
50.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:10:13 +56:32
51. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       01:11:16 +57:35
52.     0 Monika Stoljarova         x491       01:11:36 +57:55
53.     0 Jasper Parvoja                       01:12:03 +58:22
54. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:14:21 +60:40
55. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:15:36 +61:55
56. 30421 Sofia-Nora Anis                      01:15:37 +61:56
57.  3076 Siim Kadak                Lehola     01:18:07 +64:26
58. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:21:13 +67:32
59. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:23:07 +69:26
60. 30328 Ruudi Priks                          01:23:12 +69:31
61.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:23:45 +70:04
62. 28836 Marta Johanna Kööp                   01:24:19 +70:38
63. 27198 Marek Ivanov                         01:24:27 +70:46
64. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           01:24:29 +70:48
65.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:29:18 +75:37
66. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           01:30:28 +76:47
67.     0 Jaan Sõmer                           01:36:29 +82:48
68.     0 Reili Allmere             x428       01:38:19 +84:38
69.     0 Annika Rähni                         01:38:21 +84:40
70. 30423 Astrid Otsa                          01:44:21 +90:40
71. 30422 Riho Otsa                            01:44:26 +90:45
72. 26471 Johannes Illak                       01:44:53 +91:12
73. 30329 Saskia Priks              x495       01:44:57 +91:16
74. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  01:51:58 +98:17
75. 16345 Mait Peekma                          02:06:06 +112:25
76.     0 Kristina Põllu            x487       02:06:42 +113:01
77.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 02:12:44 +119:03
78. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  02:12:46 +119:05
79. 21087 Jana Toom                            02:13:16 +119:35
80. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        02:13:42 +120:01
81. 30324 Lisett Küla                          02:23:29 +129:48