Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 16.04.2018 - Raku

16.04.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Piibe Tammemäe
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS-1] [RV]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:34:22 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:34:32 +00:10
 3.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:35:32 +01:10
 4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:35:43 +01:21
 5.   992 Sander Annus                         00:36:18 +01:56
 6. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:37:21 +02:59
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:08 +03:46
 8. 23502 Markus Rene Pae           SK100      00:38:09 +03:47
 9.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:38:46 +04:24
10.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:39:28 +05:06
11.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:41:48 +07:26
12.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:42:01 +07:39
13. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:42:38 +08:16
14. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:42:50 +08:28
15.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:43:10 +08:48
16.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:43:40 +09:18
17. 19828 Argo Sikk                            00:43:53 +09:31
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           00:44:00 +09:38
19. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:42 +10:20
20.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:44:47 +10:25
21. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:45:31 +11:09
22.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:46:27 +12:05
23.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:46:29 +12:07
24.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:46:31 +12:09
25. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:46:57 +12:35
26. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:47:02 +12:40
27.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:47:05 +12:43
28. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:47:40 +13:18
29. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 00:47:44 +13:22
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:47:45 +13:23
31. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:48:19 +13:57
32. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:48:55 +14:33
33. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          00:50:32 +16:10
34.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:50:42 +16:20
35.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:51:36 +17:14
36. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:54:53 +20:31
37. 24998 Gert Look                            00:55:19 +20:57
38. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:55:21 +20:59
39.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:55:45 +21:23
40. 17781 Tauno Vare                           00:56:49 +22:27
41.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:57:11 +22:49
42. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:58:03 +23:41
43. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:58:22 +24:00
44. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       00:58:57 +24:35
45.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:59:03 +24:41
46.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:00:30 +26:08
47. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:00:32 +26:10
48.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    01:00:37 +26:15
49. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:00:53 +26:31
50. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:01:21 +26:59
51.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:03:52 +29:30
52.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:06:10 +31:48
53.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:09:38 +35:16
54.   310 Eha Arb                              01:10:06 +35:44
55. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:12:17 +37:55
56. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:17:33 +43:11
57. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      01:27:15 +52:53
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:28:32 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:29:44 +01:12
 3. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:33:01 +04:29
 4.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:33:45 +05:13
 5.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:34:00 +05:28
 6.  5208 Ilmar Oit                 TON        00:34:36 +06:04
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:34:46 +06:14
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:48 +09:16
 9. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:38:26 +09:54
10. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:39:07 +10:35
11. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:39:39 +11:07
12.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:04 +11:32
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:21 +11:49
14.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:41:05 +12:33
15. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:41:26 +12:54
16.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:41:28 +12:56
17.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:41:42 +13:10
18.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:42 +14:10
19.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:43:07 +14:35
20.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:43:08 +14:36
21. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:43:09 +14:37
22. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:43:10 +14:38
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:43:55 +15:23
24.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:45:31 +16:59
25.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:45:58 +17:26
26.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:47:05 +18:33
27.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:47:28 +18:56
28.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:48:45 +20:13
29. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:49:30 +20:58
30. 27974 Kaido Lilloja                        00:49:43 +21:11
31. 25662 Vernek Sepp                          00:52:42 +24:10
32.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:53:56 +25:24
33. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:56:09 +27:37
34.  2141 Piret Sillaots                       00:56:17 +27:45
35.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:56:28 +27:56
36.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:57:38 +29:06
37.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:58:48 +30:16
38.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:58:49 +30:17
39. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:02:28 +33:56
40. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       01:03:30 +34:58
41. 14754 Liis Astover                         01:03:45 +35:13
42.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       01:05:38 +37:06
43.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:10:16 +41:44
44. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:10:18 +41:46
45.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:14:18 +45:46
46.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:35:32 +67:00
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:27:17 
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:27:32 +00:15
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:32:02 +04:45
 4. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:32:50 +05:33
 5.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:32:54 +05:37
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:33:24 +06:07
 7.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:33:33 +06:16
 8. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:36:55 +09:38
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:48 +11:31
10. 27979 Lorelai Nilson                       00:41:40 +14:23
11. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:41:56 +14:39
12. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:43:08 +15:51
13. 23331 Laura Mumm                           00:43:17 +16:00
14.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:43:46 +16:29
15. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:44:23 +17:06
16. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:46:38 +19:21
17. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:46:43 +19:26
18. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:46:59 +19:42
19. 15959 Grittel Kastan                       00:47:33 +20:16
20.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  00:47:38 +20:21
21. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:49:11 +21:54
22.  5527 Marge Randmaa                        00:49:16 +21:59
23. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:51:05 +23:48
24.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:14:58 +47:41
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:10:16 
 2. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:13:02 +02:46
 3. 27956 Grete Vask                           00:13:12 +02:56
 4. 27983 Oskar Šokman                         00:17:43 +07:27
 5.     0 Robert Brobihhin                     00:19:25 +09:09
 6. 27982 Vladislav Galavin                    00:22:08 +11:52
 7. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:22:23 +12:07
 8. 27991 Oliver Juhkam                        00:23:31 +13:15
 9. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:24:14 +13:58
10. 27989 Reimo Reimand                        00:32:11 +21:55
11. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:38:30 +28:14
12. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:38:35 +28:19
13. 27867 Daniel Vanni              SRD        00:49:07 +38:51
14. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  00:49:15 +38:59
15. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:49:34 +39:18
16. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:50:28 +40:12
RRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:24:50 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:34 +00:44
 3.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:28:50 +04:00
RS-1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:33:54 
 2.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:34:35 +00:41
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:41:01 +07:07
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:41:14 +07:20
 5.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:41:55 +08:01
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:43:01 +09:07
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:44:50 +10:56
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:46:21 +12:27
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:01:21 +27:27
10. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:03:11 +29:17
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:11:45 +37:51
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:27:20 
 2. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:34:46 +07:26
 3. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:38:09 +10:49
 4.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:43:13 +15:53
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:13 +15:53
 6. 27961 Maksim Škvarko            SRD        00:43:19 +15:59
 7. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:45:03 +17:43
 8. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:45:03 +17:43
 9.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       00:46:32 +19:12
10.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:46:42 +19:22
11.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:47:49 +20:29
12.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:50:02 +22:42
13.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:51:05 +23:45
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:53:52 +26:32
15. 25435 Imre  Lepik                          00:54:15 +26:55
16. 27977 Erge Sepp                            00:55:10 +27:50
17. 27987 Emily Krinpus                        00:55:32 +28:12
18. 27971 Albert Lõugas                        00:58:10 +30:50
19. 15473 Mari Tobias                          01:06:46 +39:26
20.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:14:54 +47:34
21. 27978 Egert Tarjus                         01:22:48 +55:28