Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 30.07.2018 - Paldiski

30.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Ats Sõnajalg
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [RV] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8621 Anders Åkerman            Peko       00:28:22 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:34:20 +05:58
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:35:55 +07:33
 4. 30211 Keit Reitel                          00:38:43 +10:21
 5. 30212 Marvin Üürike                        00:38:44 +10:22
 6.     0 Mari-Liis Üürike                     00:39:18 +10:56
 7.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:40:25 +12:03
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:40:52 +12:30
 9. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:41:07 +12:45
10.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:42:57 +14:35
11. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller                   00:45:50 +17:28
12. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:47:24 +19:02
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:48:34 +20:12
14. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:49:14 +20:52
15. 17312 Kaspar Kirt               Rakv       00:49:16 +20:54
16.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:49:33 +21:11
17. 12128 Katrin Klesment                      00:49:42 +21:20
18. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:50:39 +22:17
19. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:50:45 +22:23
20.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:51:22 +23:00
21.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:16 +23:54
22.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:54:15 +25:53
23. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:56:11 +27:49
24. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:57:38 +29:16
25.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:02:05 +33:43
26.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:02:19 +33:57
27. 29810 Andrus Lepp                          01:08:10 +39:48
28.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:08:46 +40:24
29.  1277 Aare Abel                            01:28:56 +60:34
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Victor Dinges             Russia-Dea 00:31:37 
 2.     0 Nikita Smirnov            Snake Orie 00:32:47 +01:10
 3.     0 Nikita Asoyan                        00:33:33 +01:56
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:37:53 +06:16
 5. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:37:54 +06:17
 6.  2782 Anu Åkerman               Peko       00:37:58 +06:21
 7. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:42:37 +11:00
 8.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:42:48 +11:11
 9.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:43:18 +11:41
10.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:44:10 +12:33
11.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:45:22 +13:45
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:45:41 +14:04
13. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:47:06 +15:29
14.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:47:21 +15:44
15. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:47:24 +15:47
16. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:47:27 +15:50
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:47:36 +15:59
18. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:49:53 +18:16
19. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:50:34 +18:57
20.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:50:38 +19:01
21.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:50:43 +19:06
22. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:51:15 +19:38
23.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:52:40 +21:03
24. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:53:20 +21:43
25.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:54:07 +22:30
26. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:55:49 +24:12
27.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:56:16 +24:39
28. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:56:56 +25:19
29. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:57:31 +25:54
30. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:57:36 +25:59
31. 24644 Katrin Oolmets                       00:58:22 +26:45
32. 23247 Regina Kaal               Brenstol O 00:58:22 +26:45
33.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     00:58:46 +27:09
34. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:59:24 +27:47
35.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:00:06 +28:29
36.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:00:06 +28:29
37.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  01:01:41 +30:04
38. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          01:02:47 +31:10
39.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:03:52 +32:15
40. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:06:14 +34:37
41. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   01:09:41 +38:04
42. 27042 Andra Puusepp                        01:18:10 +46:33
43. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:35:56 +64:19
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:19:48 
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:22:25 +02:37
 3. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:23:41 +03:53
 4. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:23:52 +04:04
 5. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:24:58 +05:10
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:25:35 +05:47
 7. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:26:40 +06:52
 8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:27:52 +08:04
 9.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:31:07 +11:19
10.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:43:17 +23:29
11. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:52:36 +32:48
12.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:05:54 +46:06
13. 11571 Taisi Metsaviir                      01:19:25 +59:37
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:26:51 
 2.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:27:04 +00:13
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:30:51 +04:00
 4. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 01:43:27 +76:36
RV^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30042 Viktoria Odotsobnova                 00:06:23 
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:15:53 +09:30
 3. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:24:56 +18:33
 4.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:28:23 +22:00
 5. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:47:28 +41:05
 6. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:53:19 +46:56
 7. 27198 Marek Ivanov                         01:04:30 +58:07
 8. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           01:04:33 +58:10
 9. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 01:33:57 +87:34
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:29:49 
 2.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:36:49 +07:00
 3. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:37:25 +07:36
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:41:50 +12:01
 5.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:43:08 +13:19
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:06:37 
 2. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:11:59 +05:22
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:15:32 +08:55
 4. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:15:47 +09:10
 5. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:15:54 +09:17
 6. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:17:26 +10:49
 7. 18017 Oskar Åkerman             Peko       00:17:38 +11:01
 8. 17772 Emil Åkerman              Peko       00:17:38 +11:01
 9.     0 Anastasija Jõeleht                   00:18:28 +11:51
10. 30042 Viktoria Odotsobnova                 00:21:44 +15:07
11. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:22:07 +15:30
12. 30006 Kristine Hinriks                     00:23:53 +17:16
13. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:28:33 +21:56
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:29:48 +23:11
15. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  00:42:58 +36:21