Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 27.08.2018 - Järve mets

27.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:24:14 
 2.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:25:54 +01:40
 3. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:26:26 +02:12
 4.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:27:01 +02:47
 5.     0 Shanina Vika              x174       00:27:05 +02:51
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:28:08 +03:54
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:28:55 +04:41
 8.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:29:38 +05:24
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:30:15 +06:01
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:37 +06:23
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:30:42 +06:28
12. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:30:51 +06:37
13.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:30:51 +06:37
14. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:31:10 +06:56
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:31:20 +07:06
16. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:32:25 +08:11
17.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:32:54 +08:40
18. 29817 Sander Olo                x306       00:33:02 +08:48
19.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:33:43 +09:29
20. 29819 Mare Laan                            00:34:26 +10:12
21.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:34:52 +10:38
22.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:34:58 +10:44
23. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:35:58 +11:44
24.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:36:06 +11:52
25.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:36:44 +12:30
26.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:36:56 +12:42
27. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:37:18 +13:04
28.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:37:40 +13:26
29. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:37:45 +13:31
30. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:38:06 +13:52
31. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:38:55 +14:41
32. 29852 Marten Raudsepp                      00:39:12 +14:58
33. 29851 Tähti Alver                          00:39:15 +15:01
34.     0 Helin Meier               x250       00:39:15 +15:01
35.     0 Andres Hellermaa          x249       00:39:16 +15:02
36. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:39:42 +15:28
37.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:17 +16:03
38. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin                        00:40:56 +16:42
39. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       00:41:07 +16:53
40.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:41:30 +17:16
41.     0 Kristi Parro              x240       00:41:31 +17:17
42. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:41:45 +17:31
43.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 00:42:00 +17:46
44.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:42:13 +17:59
45.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:43:11 +18:57
46. 24363 Kertu Kekk                SK Metsasõ 00:43:59 +19:45
47.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:44:48 +20:34
48. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:45:31 +21:17
49.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:46:21 +22:07
50.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:03 +22:49
51. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:51:11 +26:57
52.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:51:59 +27:45
53. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:54:03 +29:49
54. 10765 Elina Liin                x327       00:54:26 +30:12
55.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:54:57 +30:43
56. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:55:08 +30:54
57. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:55:18 +31:04
58.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:56:24 +32:10
59.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:57:31 +33:17
60. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:07:41 +43:27
61. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:07:48 +43:34
62. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:13:34 +49:20
63. 16154 Helin Lung                           01:18:21 +54:07
64. 15108 Marti Lung                           01:18:22 +54:08
65.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:34:18 +70:04
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:33 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:27:22 +01:49
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:28:16 +02:43
 4.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:29:14 +03:41
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:40 +04:07
 6.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:30:09 +04:36
 7.     0 Vladislav Miyakov         x192       00:30:47 +05:14
 8.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:31:08 +05:35
 9.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   00:31:14 +05:41
10.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:31:14 +05:41
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:31:15 +05:42
12.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:31:16 +05:43
13.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:31:24 +05:51
14.  7874 Jörgen Liister            HOK        00:31:25 +05:52
15. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:31:40 +06:07
16.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:31:49 +06:16
17. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:32:14 +06:41
18.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:32:17 +06:44
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:22 +06:49
20.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:32:23 +06:50
21. 14579 Ramon Reimets                        00:32:32 +06:59
22. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:33:23 +07:50
23.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:33:28 +07:55
24.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:34:08 +08:35
25.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:34:17 +08:44
26.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:34:19 +08:46
27. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:34:22 +08:49
28. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:34:32 +08:59
29. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:34:39 +09:06
30. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:35:33 +10:00
31. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:35:35 +10:02
32. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:35:40 +10:07
33. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:36:12 +10:39
34.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:36:25 +10:52
35. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:36:47 +11:14
36.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:36:50 +11:17
37.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:36:56 +11:23
38. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:58 +11:25
39. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:36:58 +11:25
40. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:37:01 +11:28
41.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:37:01 +11:28
42.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:37:07 +11:34
43. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:37:18 +11:45
44. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:37:45 +12:12
45.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:38:19 +12:46
46.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:38:24 +12:51
47.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:38:32 +12:59
48.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:38:36 +13:03
49.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:38:55 +13:22
50.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:39:05 +13:32
51. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:39:06 +13:33
52.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:39:43 +14:10
53. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:40:28 +14:55
54. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:40:49 +15:16
55.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:52 +15:19
56.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:41:04 +15:31
57. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:41:10 +15:37
58. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 00:41:31 +15:58
59. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:41:54 +16:21
60.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:41:54 +16:21
61. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:42:00 +16:27
62.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:42:07 +16:34
63. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:42:23 +16:50
64.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:42:43 +17:10
65.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:42:54 +17:21
66.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:43:13 +17:40
67.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:43:27 +17:54
68. 30212 Marvin Üürike                        00:43:44 +18:11
69.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:44:09 +18:36
70.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:33 +19:00
71. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:44:48 +19:15
72. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:44:49 +19:16
73.  8173 Tarmo All                            00:44:54 +19:21
74. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:45:11 +19:38
75. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 00:45:20 +19:47
76.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:46:09 +20:36
77.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:33 +21:00
78. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:47:47 +22:14
79. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:48:43 +23:10
80. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:48:45 +23:12
81.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:48:53 +23:20
82. 28496 Martin Aron               x408       00:49:20 +23:47
83. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:50:06 +24:33
84. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   00:50:53 +25:20
85. 29816 Tanel Keres                          00:57:52 +32:19
86. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:23 +33:50
87. 15353 Mare Padu                            01:01:40 +36:07
88. 20946 Tuuli Pungas              TÜ         01:02:02 +36:29
89.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:02:56 +37:23
90. 30434 Mairon Landra             x151       01:03:13 +37:40
91. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      01:03:15 +37:42
92. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:04:20 +38:47
93. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           01:04:21 +38:48
94.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:04:41 +39:08
95. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:11:37 +46:04
96. 29821 Evelin Rootsi                        01:14:02 +48:29
97. 29840 Marju Sepp                           01:15:36 +50:03
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:18:57 
 2.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:19:03 +00:06
 3. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     00:20:04 +01:07
 4. 12568 Hannes Artur Semper                  00:21:21 +02:24
 5. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:23:45 +04:48
 6.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:23:52 +04:55
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:25:00 +06:03
 8. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:25:37 +06:40
 9.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:27:17 +08:20
10. 13012 Grete Kuub                LSF PT     00:27:43 +08:46
11.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:28:03 +09:06
12.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:28:11 +09:14
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:28:30 +09:33
14. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:28:58 +10:01
15. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         00:29:49 +10:52
16. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:30:19 +11:22
17. 29841 Kristofer Kaare                      00:30:25 +11:28
18. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:31:06 +12:09
19. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:31:19 +12:22
20. 29836 Katrin Romanenkov                    00:33:10 +14:13
21.     0 Tauri Kiisma              x368       00:33:14 +14:17
22. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:33:32 +14:35
23. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:33:35 +14:38
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:36 +14:39
25. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      00:34:47 +15:50
26. 29764 Greete Releang                       00:35:25 +16:28
27. 29765 Kaisa vaher                          00:35:25 +16:28
28. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:36:10 +17:13
29. 29773 Mikk Mathias Mesipuu      Tallinna J 00:37:26 +18:29
30. 29783 Saara Lotta Oidjärv                  00:40:11 +21:14
31.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:40:43 +21:46
32. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:40:53 +21:56
33. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:42:15 +23:18
34. 28838 Anna-Ingrem Rebane        Kalamaja P 00:43:32 +24:35
35. 18671 Paula Riisalo                        00:43:35 +24:38
36. 30609 Triin Evard               x372       00:44:22 +25:25
37. 30610 Aet Tänav                 x374       00:44:24 +25:27
38. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 00:44:45 +25:48
39. 27954 Välko Jaakma                         00:45:01 +26:04
40. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        00:45:37 +26:40
41. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa                     00:47:26 +28:29
42.     0 Hanka Maiste              x258       00:52:10 +33:13
43. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:53:12 +34:15
44. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:53:54 +34:57
45. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:54:08 +35:11
46.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:54:32 +35:35
47. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:58:04 +39:07
48.     0 Paul Pihlak               x298       01:01:29 +42:32
49. 30432 Adrian Abner              x160       01:03:09 +44:12
50. 30429 Kaja Kivit                x165       01:03:14 +44:17
51. 30431 Kerdo Kivit               x162       01:03:19 +44:22
52. 30613 Markkus Ots               x431       01:03:41 +44:44
53. 30611 Jako Mathias Mäll         x429       01:03:42 +44:45
54. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    01:15:23 +56:26
55. 18915 Elisabeth Tamberg                    01:21:20 +62:23
56. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 01:33:38 +74:41
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:36:00 
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:16:22 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:18:23 +02:01
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:18:33 +02:11
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:20:21 +03:59
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:23:53 +07:31
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:24:55 +08:33
 7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:28:48 +12:26
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:28:57 +12:35
 9.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:30:05 +13:43
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:30:06 +13:44
11.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:32:19 +15:57
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:52:33 +36:11
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:06:23 
 2. 29600 Silver Kaare                         00:12:38 +06:15
 3. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:12:40 +06:17
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:13:07 +06:44
 5. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:14:04 +07:41
 6. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:14:13 +07:50
 7. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:14:20 +07:57
 8. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu                      00:14:28 +08:05
 9. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:14:32 +08:09
10. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:14:46 +08:23
11. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:15:14 +08:51
12. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:15:15 +08:52
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:15:24 +09:01
14. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi             x365       00:16:30 +10:07
15.     0 Ketrii Künnapas           x296       00:17:25 +11:02
16. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:18:25 +12:02
17. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:20:24 +14:01
18. 28484 Mairit Laineste                      00:20:30 +14:07
19. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:20:37 +14:14
20. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:25:06 +18:43
21. 30611 Jako Mathias Mäll         x290       00:26:26 +20:03
22. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:26:29 +20:06
23. 30612 Erik Salm                 x294       00:26:29 +20:06
24. 30428 Oskar Aibast              x168       00:28:03 +21:40
25. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:28:13 +21:50
26. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:29:45 +23:22
27. 30059 Maria Härm                           00:29:56 +23:33
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:13:10 
 2. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:19:31 +06:21
 3. 30433 Jesse Nõlvik              x83        00:20:30 +07:20
 4. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:21:08 +07:58
 5. 27882 Konrad Kurvits                       00:21:13 +08:03
 6. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:27:28 +14:18
 7.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:27:47 +14:37
 8.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:28:43 +15:33
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:31:48 +18:38
10.     0 Jana Sahva                x61        00:32:12 +19:02
11.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:32:15 +19:05
12. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:32:20 +19:10
13. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:34:37 +21:27
14. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:34:44 +21:34
15. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:34:58 +21:48
16.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:36:22 +23:12
17. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:37:40 +24:30
18.  1277 Aare Abel                 Harjumaa   00:37:40 +24:30
19.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:38:59 +25:49
20.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:39:04 +25:54
21.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:39:39 +26:29
22.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  00:40:29 +27:19
23. 29608 Inga Karashk                         00:40:42 +27:32
24. 29583 Anzelika  Kurgmann                   00:42:11 +29:01
25. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:44:28 +31:18
26.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:44:43 +31:33
27. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:48:30 +35:20
28. 29842 Hubert Lind                          00:49:31 +36:21
29. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:50:10 +37:00
30.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:51:04 +37:54
31. 22688 Toivo Päärson                        00:51:32 +38:22
32. 29785 Merike Raudla                        00:51:43 +38:33
33.     0 Priit Samarüütel          x346       00:52:45 +39:35
34. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           00:54:28 +41:18
35. 10135 Silver Tamm               x251       00:54:54 +41:44
36. 28491 Merike Koort                         00:56:17 +43:07
37.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:58:12 +45:02
38.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:59:33 +46:23
39. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:00:21 +47:11
40.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:00:21 +47:11
41. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    01:01:19 +48:09
42.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        01:01:47 +48:37
43. 30430 Timo Rähi                 x233       01:02:03 +48:53
44. 23928 Pille Lõmps                          01:03:47 +50:37
45.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:09:43 +56:33
46. 23212 Brita Marrandi                       01:10:02 +56:52
47. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       01:10:15 +57:05
48. 30614 Steven Remmelg            x397       01:10:28 +57:18