Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 10.09.2018 - TTÜ Tehnopol

10.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Kertu Savitsch
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:20:14 
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:23:41 +03:27
 3.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:25:19 +05:05
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:25 +05:11
 5.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:25:25 +05:11
 6.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:26:04 +05:50
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:26:06 +05:52
 8. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:26:46 +06:32
 9. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:26:57 +06:43
10.  5562 Henn Rast                 Filter     00:28:11 +07:57
11.     0 Peeter Salong                        00:28:40 +08:26
12. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:29:01 +08:47
13. 26301 Jürgen Randma                        00:29:41 +09:27
14. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:29:52 +09:38
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:29:58 +09:44
16.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:30:32 +10:18
17. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:30:35 +10:21
18. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:30:49 +10:35
19.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:31:03 +10:49
20.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:31:08 +10:54
21. 27986 Laura Kivi                           00:31:08 +10:54
22.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:31:09 +10:55
23. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:31:50 +11:36
24.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:32:36 +12:22
25.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  00:32:40 +12:26
26. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:32:51 +12:37
27. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:33:15 +13:01
28.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:33:23 +13:09
29.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:33:41 +13:27
30.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:34:07 +13:53
31.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:34:10 +13:56
32. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:34:27 +14:13
33.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:34:29 +14:15
34. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:34:36 +14:22
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:34:57 +14:43
36.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:34:58 +14:44
37. 10250 Edith Pärnik              Peko       00:35:29 +15:15
38. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:36:08 +15:54
39. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:36:18 +16:04
40.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:36:30 +16:16
41. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:37:39 +17:25
42.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:37:58 +17:44
43. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:38:14 +18:00
44. 27876 Liisa Sulavee                        00:38:39 +18:25
45.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:39:01 +18:47
46. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:39:08 +18:54
47.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:39:40 +19:26
48. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:40:06 +19:52
49.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:56 +20:42
50. 29671 Karita Ers                           00:41:34 +21:20
51.  7043 Eliise Harjak             HOK        00:43:14 +23:00
52.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:43:26 +23:12
53.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:44:50 +24:36
54. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    00:46:43 +26:29
55.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:47:41 +27:27
56.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:51:41 +31:27
57.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:59:18 +39:04
58. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:00:25 +40:11
59. 29821 Evelin Rootsi                        01:05:09 +44:55
60. 16154 Helin Lung                           01:08:42 +48:28
61. 15108 Marti Lung                           01:09:01 +48:47
62.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:16:10 +55:56
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:23:58 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:25:22 +01:24
 3. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       00:26:19 +02:21
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:26:48 +02:50
 5.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:27:48 +03:50
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:27:52 +03:54
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:28:17 +04:19
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:28:45 +04:47
 9.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:28:52 +04:54
10.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:29:20 +05:22
11. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:29:22 +05:24
12.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:29:29 +05:31
13. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:30:20 +06:22
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:30:33 +06:35
15.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:30:33 +06:35
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:39 +06:41
17.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:30:40 +06:42
18.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    00:30:41 +06:43
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:31:37 +07:39
20. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        00:32:03 +08:05
21. 30212 Marvin Üürike                        00:32:08 +08:10
22.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:32:08 +08:10
23. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:32:11 +08:13
24.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:32:15 +08:17
25. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:32:17 +08:19
26. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:32:18 +08:20
27. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:32:19 +08:21
28. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:32:58 +09:00
29. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:33:05 +09:07
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:33:08 +09:10
31.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:33:11 +09:13
32.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:33:20 +09:22
33.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:33:30 +09:32
34.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:33:30 +09:32
35.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:33:45 +09:47
36. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:33:49 +09:51
37. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:33:51 +09:53
38. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:33:57 +09:59
39. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:33:59 +10:01
40.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:34:04 +10:06
41. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:34:10 +10:12
42.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:34:18 +10:20
43. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:34:19 +10:21
44. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:34:20 +10:22
45.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:34:28 +10:30
46. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:34:36 +10:38
47. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:34:42 +10:44
48. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:34:43 +10:45
49.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:34:48 +10:50
50.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:35:08 +11:10
51.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:35:14 +11:16
52. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 00:35:32 +11:34
53.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:35:33 +11:35
54.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:35:48 +11:50
55. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:36:24 +12:26
56.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:36:26 +12:28
57. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:43 +12:45
58. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:36:58 +13:00
59. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:37:31 +13:33
60. 15710 Oliver Kelder             Sõjakool   00:37:31 +13:33
61. 30542 Aivar Tugedam                        00:37:40 +13:42
62. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:38:00 +14:02
63.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:38:02 +14:04
64. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:38:14 +14:16
65.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:38:17 +14:19
66.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:38:20 +14:22
67.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:38:23 +14:25
68. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:38:50 +14:52
69. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:38:50 +14:52
70. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:38:52 +14:54
71. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:39:23 +15:25
72. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:39:28 +15:30
73. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:41 +15:43
74.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:40:30 +16:32
75.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:41:19 +17:21
76. 27042 Andra Puusepp                        00:41:19 +17:21
77.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:44 +17:46
78.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:42:40 +18:42
79. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:45:51 +21:53
80. 29863 Aivar Lipp                           00:46:12 +22:14
81. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        00:46:49 +22:51
82. 29861 Valdo Sepp                           00:51:24 +27:26
83. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      00:51:39 +27:41
84. 30434 Mairon Landra                        00:51:51 +27:53
85. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:54:51 +30:53
86. 30366 Birgit Toome                         00:54:55 +30:57
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:15:01 
 2.  4472 Madis Mahlapuu            PV SKK     00:18:56 +03:55
 3. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:20:40 +05:39
 4.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:20:52 +05:51
 5. 23976 Eero Piirisalu                       00:24:23 +09:22
 6. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    00:24:33 +09:32
 7.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:24:45 +09:44
 8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:25:27 +10:26
 9. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:26:17 +11:16
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:26:31 +11:30
11. 29883 Ege Tamm                             00:27:30 +12:29
12.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:27:44 +12:43
13. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:29:27 +14:26
14. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        00:29:29 +14:28
15.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:29:52 +14:51
16. 29608 Inga Karashk                         00:30:02 +15:01
17. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:30:26 +15:25
18. 30659 Kadri Pärtel                         00:30:41 +15:40
19. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:31:08 +16:07
20.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:31:25 +16:24
21. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:31:41 +16:40
22. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 00:32:01 +17:00
23. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 00:33:59 +18:58
24. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:36:48 +21:47
25. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:52 +21:51
26. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:37:29 +22:28
27.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:39:16 +24:15
28. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:40:37 +25:36
29. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:40:53 +25:52
30.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:41:29 +26:28
31. 22097 Tõnu Randmaa                         00:43:35 +28:34
32. 30329 Saskia Priks                         00:45:43 +30:42
33. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:46:05 +31:04
34. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:48:26 +33:25
35.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:50:41 +35:40
36. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  01:03:31 +48:30
37. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 01:07:48 +52:47
38. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:09:09 +54:08
39.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:25:21 +70:20
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:18:43 
 2.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:36:23 +17:40
 3. 22027 Erik Kirikmäe             Elioni SK  00:43:31 +24:48
 4.  2141 Piret Sillaots                       00:52:33 +33:50
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:23:12 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:23:28 +00:16
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:25:33 +02:21
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:26:28 +03:16
 5.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:26:45 +03:33
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:28:49 +05:37
 7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:28:55 +05:43
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:29:03 +05:51
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:31:38 +08:26
10.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:33:32 +10:20
11.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:34:53 +11:41
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:35:00 +11:48
13. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:35:10 +11:58
14. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:42:24 +19:12
15. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:44:18 +21:06
16.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:45:14 +22:02
17. 29729 Rasmus Aas                           00:45:24 +22:12
18. 29864 Kuldar Aas                           00:45:27 +22:15
19.     0 Kristjan Gold                        00:45:27 +22:15
20.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:46:13 +23:01
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29841 Kristofer Kaare                      00:11:54 
 2. 27954 Välko Jaakma                         00:15:46 +03:52
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:16:30 +04:36
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:17:17 +05:23
 5. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:17:38 +05:44
 6. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:19:00 +07:06
 7. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:21:49 +09:55
 8. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:22:49 +10:55
 9. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:23:24 +11:30
10. 29600 Silver Kaare                         00:23:32 +11:38
11. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:24:56 +13:02
12. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas                    00:26:07 +14:13
13.     0 Oskar Mõttus                         00:26:27 +14:33
14. 30639 Rainer Uussaar                       00:27:31 +15:37
15. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:28:51 +16:57
16. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:30:57 +19:03
17. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:31:42 +19:48
18. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:31:46 +19:52
19. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:34:37 +22:43
20. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:39:12 +27:18
21. 27322 Isabel Tutt                          00:49:15 +37:21
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:24:44 
 2. 14273 Dmitri Jakovlev                      00:26:20 +01:36
 3.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:27:59 +03:15
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:28:14 +03:30
 5.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:28:44 +04:00
 6. 27869 Karl Kurvits                         00:31:00 +06:16
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:32:19 +07:35
 8.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:35:16 +10:32
 9.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:38:14 +13:30
10.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:38:16 +13:32
11.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:40:38 +15:54
12.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:41:19 +16:35
13. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:41:23 +16:39
14. 30632 Priit Samarüütel                     00:44:11 +19:27
15. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:44:27 +19:43
16.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:45:15 +20:31
17.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:49:00 +24:16
18. 29785 Merike Raudla                        00:56:23 +31:39
19.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:56:51 +32:07
20. 30250 Astrid Salong                        01:02:50 +38:06
21.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:11:08 +46:24
22. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:11:10 +46:26