Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 17.09.2018 - Hiiu mets

17.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:22:25 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:24:06 +01:41
 3.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:24:14 +01:49
 4.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:25:15 +02:50
 5.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:26:19 +03:54
 6.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:26:24 +03:59
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:27:14 +04:49
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:27:54 +05:29
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:27:57 +05:32
10. 26301 Jürgen Randma                        00:28:18 +05:53
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:29:14 +06:49
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:56 +08:31
13. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:31:36 +09:11
14.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:31:55 +09:30
15. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:31:56 +09:31
16. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:32:13 +09:48
17.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:32:39 +10:14
18. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:32:48 +10:23
19. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:32:58 +10:33
20. 24998 Gert Look                 Softgrunge 00:32:58 +10:33
21. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:33:00 +10:35
22.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:33:13 +10:48
23. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:33:15 +10:50
24.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:34:43 +12:18
25.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:35:57 +13:32
26. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:36:07 +13:42
27.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:37:03 +14:38
28. 22922 Tiit Kolde                           00:37:09 +14:44
29. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:37:56 +15:31
30. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:38:11 +15:46
31.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:38:17 +15:52
32.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:38:33 +16:08
33. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:39:05 +16:40
34.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:39:22 +16:57
35.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:39:35 +17:10
36.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:39:35 +17:10
37.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:39:44 +17:19
38.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:40:59 +18:34
39. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:41:52 +19:27
40. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:42:51 +20:26
41. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    00:44:25 +22:00
42.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:44:37 +22:12
43.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:47 +23:22
44. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:45:47 +23:22
45.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:46:15 +23:50
46. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:53:21 +30:56
47.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:55:50 +33:25
48. 29903 Triinu Haller             x124       00:57:39 +35:14
49.  1017 Kairo Kalamees            ISE        01:05:46 +43:21
50. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:06:03 +43:38
51. 30615 Oskar Mõttu               x107       01:32:06 +69:41
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:57 
 2. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:35 +04:38
 3. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:30:16 +05:19
 4. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:30:32 +05:35
 5. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:30:38 +05:41
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:31:10 +06:13
 7.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:31:18 +06:21
 8.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:32:21 +07:24
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:33:10 +08:13
10.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:33:22 +08:25
11.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:33:22 +08:25
12.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  00:33:37 +08:40
13.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:34:04 +09:07
14.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:34:07 +09:10
15.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:34:47 +09:50
16. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        00:35:29 +10:32
17.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:35:31 +10:34
18. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 00:35:52 +10:55
19.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:36:12 +11:15
20. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:36:19 +11:22
21. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:36:25 +11:28
22.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:37:02 +12:05
23.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:37:10 +12:13
24. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:37:12 +12:15
25.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:38:08 +13:11
26.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:39:16 +14:19
27. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:39:19 +14:22
28.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:39:41 +14:44
29.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:40:07 +15:10
30.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:40:44 +15:47
31. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:40:55 +15:58
32. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:41:01 +16:04
33.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:41:30 +16:33
34. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:30 +16:33
35.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:41 +16:44
36.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:42:05 +17:08
37.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:42:11 +17:14
38. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:42:13 +17:16
39. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:43:03 +18:06
40. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:43:26 +18:29
41.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:27 +18:30
42. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:43:42 +18:45
43.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:44:40 +19:43
44.     0 Anna Kulešova             TTÜ        00:45:46 +20:49
45. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:48:26 +23:29
46.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:48:47 +23:50
47. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:49:07 +24:10
48. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:50:35 +25:38
49.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:51:33 +26:36
50. 16795 Rein Raikna                          00:52:13 +27:16
51. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      00:56:17 +31:20
52. 29861 Valdo Sepp                           00:56:19 +31:22
53. 29840 Marju Sepp                           01:11:11 +46:14
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:28:49 
 2. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:30:56 +02:07
 3.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:31:12 +02:23
 4. 29836 Katrin Romanenkov                    00:31:31 +02:42
 5.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:31:42 +02:53
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:33:44 +04:55
 7. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:35:07 +06:18
 8. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:35:35 +06:46
 9.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:35:50 +07:01
10.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:32 +08:43
11. 29904 Teele Peil                x112       00:46:07 +17:18
12.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:47:00 +18:11
13. 29883 Ege Tamm                             00:47:17 +18:28
14. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 00:50:49 +22:00
15.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:59:51 +31:02
16. 29879 Elo Mandel                x191       01:02:45 +33:56
17. 29881 Marika Arro               x193       01:02:52 +34:03
18. 27086 Rasmus Düüna                         01:12:04 +43:15
19.     0 Luule Joost               x73        01:19:10 +50:21
20.     0 Renne Joost               x71        01:19:10 +50:21
21. 29878 Katriin Sirk              x224       01:35:54 +67:05
22. 29899 Marina Järve              x222       01:35:57 +67:08
RO-LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:22:29 
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:24:42 +02:13
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:26:25 +03:56
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:26:31 +04:02
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:31:08 +08:39
 6.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:36:03 +13:34
     9134 Marek Karm                SK100      DQ 
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:18:47 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:19:30 +00:43
 3.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:20:55 +02:08
 4.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:24:29 +05:42
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:25:49 +07:02
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:26:46 +07:59
 7.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:27:42 +08:55
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:29:20 +10:33
 9.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:32:50 +14:03
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:37:11 +18:24
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:37:43 +18:56
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:42:10 +23:23
13. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:42:25 +23:38
14. 29545 Sander Mellis                        00:42:28 +23:41
15.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:28 +24:41
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27924 Elise Kaas                           00:18:10 
 2. 24618 Fredrik Lopuhhin          x156       00:27:10 +09:00
 3. 29906 Henri Kadajane            x154       00:27:31 +09:21
 4. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:29:40 +11:30
 5. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:30:33 +12:23
 6. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:30:56 +12:46
 7. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:31:24 +13:14
 8. 29908 Kaspar Kadajane           x158       00:31:31 +13:21
 9. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:34:13 +16:03
10. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:34:37 +16:27
11. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:36:06 +17:56
12. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:41:56 +23:46
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:21:00 
 2.     0 Urmas Lepik               x69        00:26:48 +05:48
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:27:11 +06:11
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:28:13 +07:13
 5. 24619 Dominik Lopuhhin          x117       00:28:13 +07:13
 6.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:30:17 +09:17
 7.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:31:53 +10:53
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:35:04 +14:04
 9. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:35:15 +14:15
10.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:35:34 +14:34
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:36:08 +15:08
12. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:37:00 +16:00
13. 10868 Marit Leisberg                       00:37:30 +16:30
14. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       00:37:38 +16:38
15. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:38:12 +17:12
16. 20141 Reelika Turi                         00:44:10 +23:10
17.     0 Ruuben Rannamets          x238       00:44:46 +23:46
18. 29910 Rihard Rannamets          x240       00:44:50 +23:50
19.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:45:40 +24:40
20.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:45:46 +24:46
21.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:53:01 +32:01
22. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:54:27 +33:27
23.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:04:26 +43:26