Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 07.10.2018 - Vabaõhumuuseum

07.10.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:26:44 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:29:16 +02:32
 3. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:29:47 +03:03
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:34:17 +07:33
 5. 28031 Mait Merenäkk                        00:34:28 +07:44
 6. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:34:50 +08:06
 7.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:36:07 +09:23
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:07 +09:23
 9. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:36:16 +09:32
10.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:36:34 +09:50
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:08 +10:24
12. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      00:42:11 +15:27
13.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:42:26 +15:42
14.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:41 +15:57
15. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:49 +16:05
16.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:43:10 +16:26
17.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:43:14 +16:30
18. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:43:47 +17:03
19. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:44:29 +17:45
20.     0 Eero Kristjan Sild                   00:44:36 +17:52
21.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:46:19 +19:35
22. 27914 Andres Arendi                        00:46:29 +19:45
23. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:47:54 +21:10
24.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:48:18 +21:34
25.  6048 Henry Vari                Castrol/BP 00:48:28 +21:44
26.     0 Erkki Rebane              x141       00:48:50 +22:06
27. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:49:01 +22:17
28. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:49:06 +22:22
29.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:49:56 +23:12
30.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:51:08 +24:24
31.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:51:30 +24:46
32.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:46 +25:02
33.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:51:53 +25:09
34.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:53:19 +26:35
35.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  01:03:45 +37:01
36. 29903 Triinu Haller                        01:04:04 +37:20
37. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        01:04:21 +37:37
38. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:04:22 +37:38
39. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:06:38 +39:54
40. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       01:07:46 +41:02
41. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:12:34 +45:50
42. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:12:44 +46:00
43. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:13:02 +46:18
44. 30920 Helina Kuusk              x187       01:13:02 +46:18
45. 30921 Kaur Sakkeus              x257       01:16:02 +49:18
46. 30922 Miriam Sakkeus            x259       01:16:09 +49:25
47.     0 Silvi Muld                x159       01:25:40 +58:56
48. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:26:30 +59:46
49.     0 Eve Kannaval              x158       01:28:37 +61:53
50. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:28:48 +62:04
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:35:50 
 2.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:40:32 +04:42
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:41:38 +05:48
 4. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:42:15 +06:25
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:42:31 +06:41
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:42:32 +06:42
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:43:06 +07:16
 8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:43:16 +07:26
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:02 +08:12
10. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:44:17 +08:27
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:45:35 +09:45
12. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:46:38 +10:48
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:46:52 +11:02
14. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:47:12 +11:22
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:47:29 +11:39
16.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:48:51 +13:01
17.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:49:10 +13:20
18. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:49:21 +13:31
19.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:49:34 +13:44
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:51:08 +15:18
21.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:51:09 +15:19
22.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:51:12 +15:22
23. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:51:30 +15:40
24.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:51:31 +15:41
25.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:51:32 +15:42
26. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:52:33 +16:43
27. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:52:54 +17:04
28. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      00:53:09 +17:19
29.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:55:30 +19:40
30.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:56:22 +20:32
31.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:58:05 +22:15
32.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:58:55 +23:05
33.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:32 +23:42
34.     0 Peeter Salong             x224       00:59:45 +23:55
35.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:59:50 +24:00
36. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:00:04 +24:14
37. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:01:07 +25:17
38.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:01:57 +26:07
39. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:03:54 +28:04
40.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:05:48 +29:58
41.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:06:48 +30:58
42.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:07:03 +31:13
43.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:08:39 +32:49
44. 26113 Priit Meigas                         01:13:22 +37:32
45. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:14:23 +38:33
46. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:14:32 +38:42
47.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:16:19 +40:29
48.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:20:53 +45:03
49. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:24:05 +48:15
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     00:16:42 
 2.  6026 Vaiko Vare                West       00:18:11 +01:29
 3.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:18:14 +01:32
 4.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:21:48 +05:06
 5.  6978 Martin Betlem             Tallinna H 00:22:30 +05:48
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:23:31 +06:49
 7. 27713 Argo Purv                 x32        00:24:18 +07:36
 8.  3511 Karin Laanemets           Saku       00:24:32 +07:50
 9. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:24:56 +08:14
10.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:25:01 +08:19
11.     0 Jörgen Liiv               x17        00:25:06 +08:24
12. 10461 Anne-Mari Pevkur          KSS Eero   00:26:13 +09:31
13. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:26:17 +09:35
14. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:26:29 +09:47
15. 21523 Marja-Liisa Landar        Talkur     00:26:34 +09:52
16.     0 Marjo Bannikova           x56        00:27:45 +11:03
17.  4385 Triin Jõeveer             TALKUR     00:28:42 +12:00
18. 13299 Sofia Leesment            SRD        00:29:35 +12:53
19. 29764 Greete Rebane                        00:29:38 +12:56
20. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:29:40 +12:58
21.     0 Viktoria Paukson                     00:30:28 +13:46
22.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:31:03 +14:21
23.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:32:07 +15:25
24.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:33:24 +16:42
25. 21524 Sergei Matvijenko         TALKUR     00:34:26 +17:44
26. 11106 Kristi Sarap              Ilves      00:34:35 +17:53
27. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:38:05 +21:23
28.     0 Virve Saarevet                       00:38:52 +22:10
29. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:41:01 +24:19
30. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:41:07 +24:25
31.  8670 Indrek Salis              x196       00:41:49 +25:07
32. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:44:42 +28:00
33.     0 Eerik Soosaar             x42        00:46:31 +29:49
34.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:46:38 +29:56
35. 27087 Kaur Johan Tamm                      00:46:46 +30:04
36. 28190 Katri Kerem                          00:46:50 +30:08
37. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:47:24 +30:42
38. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:48:40 +31:58
39.     0 Ksenia Jarjomenko         x59        00:48:43 +32:01
40.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:48:52 +32:10
41. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:49:16 +32:34
42. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        00:50:44 +34:02
43. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:54:37 +37:55
44. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:55:49 +39:07
45. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:56:18 +39:36
46. 25305 Steven Sikk                          01:03:32 +46:50
47. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:03:33 +46:51
48. 29767 Mirle Sutt                           01:06:30 +49:48
49. 27892 Johann Lätt                          01:07:10 +50:28
50. 27891 Katrin Lätt                          01:07:13 +50:31
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:07:31 
 2.     0 Rinat Raisp               x9         00:07:58 +00:27
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:10:20 +02:49
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:11:41 +04:10
 5. 30919 Guido Maiste              x11        00:12:19 +04:48
 6. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:14:46 +07:15
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:18:18 +10:47
 8.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:19:13 +11:42
 9. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:19:23 +11:52
10. 16211 Tiina Tubli                          00:19:31 +12:00
11. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:20:10 +12:39
12. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                         00:21:52 +14:21
13. 24386 Jana Strõnadko            Swedbank   00:22:39 +15:08
14. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine  00:22:43 +15:12
15. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:29:46 +22:15
16. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:33:02 +25:31
17. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:36:16 +28:45
18.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:48:47 +41:16
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:27:31 
 2. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:33:32 +06:01
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:35:24 +07:53
 4. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:36:24 +08:53
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:40:36 +13:05
 6.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:41:07 +13:36
 7. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:46:00 +18:29
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:46:12 +18:41
 9. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:46:41 +19:10
10.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:49:41 +22:10
11. 30924 Kert Müürsepp                        00:51:01 +23:30
12.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:51:28 +23:57
13. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:53:31 +26:00
14. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       00:54:31 +27:00
15.  8780 Hannes Verlis             Karbon     00:55:08 +27:37
16. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:55:42 +28:11
17. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:56:33 +29:02
18. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:57:06 +29:35
19. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                        00:57:46 +30:15
20.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:01:29 +33:58
21. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       01:03:33 +36:02
22.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:06:45 +39:14
23. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      01:08:05 +40:34
24. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:09:43 +42:12
25.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:10:57 +43:26
26. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:12:10 +44:39
27. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:13:45 +46:14
28. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:15:00 +47:29
29.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:15:00 +47:29
30.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:15:35 +48:04
31.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:18:43 +51:12
32. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:18:43 +51:12
33. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:18:59 +51:28
34. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      01:19:44 +52:13
35.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        01:19:45 +52:14
36.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:57:09 +89:38