Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 14.10.2018 - Kalamaja

14.10.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:24:36 
 2. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:26:58 +02:22
 3. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:31:50 +07:14
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:18 +07:42
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:34:21 +09:45
 6.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:35:19 +10:43
 7. 27965 Anna Maria Ülviste                   00:35:29 +10:53
 8. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:37:02 +12:26
 9.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:38:18 +13:42
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:38:20 +13:44
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:39:29 +14:53
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:40:36 +16:00
13.     0 Indrek Aasa                          00:40:37 +16:01
14.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:40:42 +16:06
15.     0 Rinat Raisp                          00:40:54 +16:18
16.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:41:42 +17:06
17.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:43:21 +18:45
18.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:03 +22:27
19. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:48:48 +24:12
20.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:49:26 +24:50
21. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:50:25 +25:49
22. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:51:24 +26:48
23.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:53:57 +29:21
24.     0 Karl Varend                          00:55:04 +30:28
25. 30987 Virve Saarevet                       01:00:44 +36:08
26.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:01:21 +36:45
27.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:06:42 +42:06
28. 29881 Marika Arro                          01:08:02 +43:26
29. 29879 Elo Mandel                           01:08:16 +43:40
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:31:48 
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:32:08 +00:20
 3. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      00:34:21 +02:33
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:34:21 +02:33
 5.     0 Ilen Dahlin                          00:34:52 +03:04
 6. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:35:13 +03:25
 7.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:35:31 +03:43
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:35:34 +03:46
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:35:45 +03:57
10.  9947 Ronald Juurmaa                       00:35:47 +03:59
11. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:36:09 +04:21
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:31 +05:43
13.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:37:33 +05:45
14. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:37:42 +05:54
15.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:38:45 +06:57
16. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:39:14 +07:26
17.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:39:44 +07:56
18.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:40:28 +08:40
19.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:42:14 +10:26
20.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:42:32 +10:44
21.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:42:54 +11:06
22. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:43:31 +11:43
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:43:49 +12:01
24.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:44:17 +12:29
25. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:44:27 +12:39
26.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:44:54 +13:06
27.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:44:58 +13:10
28. 26113 Priit Meigas                         00:45:10 +13:22
29.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:45:24 +13:36
30. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:46 +13:58
31.     0 Krister Haav                         00:46:32 +14:44
32. 23539 Kerli Haav                           00:46:35 +14:47
33.     0 Tapani Huovila                       00:46:36 +14:48
34. 22696 Siim Saidla                          00:46:44 +14:56
35. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:47:13 +15:25
36.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:47:16 +15:28
37. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:47:51 +16:03
38. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:48:22 +16:34
39.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:48:37 +16:49
40. 19835 Georg Harald Rahnel       Inglise Ko 00:49:48 +18:00
41.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:50:51 +19:03
42. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:50:59 +19:11
43. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:53:43 +21:55
44.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:53:48 +22:00
45. 29766 Lennart Toots                        00:58:34 +26:46
46.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:05:37 +33:49
47. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:08:37 +36:49
48. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:08:38 +36:50
49. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:12:58 +41:10
50. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      01:17:03 +45:15
51. 29840 Marju Sepp                           01:27:03 +55:15
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Rask                          00:24:57 
 2. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      00:30:49 +05:52
 3. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:33:40 +08:43
 4. 23541 Maano Päeren                         00:33:40 +08:43
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:34:21 +09:24
 6. 30609 Triin Evard                          00:36:09 +11:12
 7. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:37:04 +12:07
 8. 22688 Toivo Päärson                        00:37:32 +12:35
 9. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:38:32 +13:35
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:38:52 +13:55
11.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:42:50 +17:53
12. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:43:45 +18:48
13. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:43:50 +18:53
14. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:44:23 +19:26
15. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:44:53 +19:56
16.     0 Hille Lepp                           00:45:54 +20:57
17.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:47:55 +22:58
18. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:48:25 +23:28
19. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:49:36 +24:39
20. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:49:42 +24:45
21. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:49:49 +24:52
22. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt                      00:49:49 +24:52
23. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:50:03 +25:06
24. 13300 Raul Ottesson                        00:52:24 +27:27
25. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:54:39 +29:42
26. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:55:43 +30:46
27. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:56:37 +31:40
28. 30312 Mirjam Meigas                        00:57:29 +32:32
29. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:01:20 +36:23
30.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:04:21 +39:24
31.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:07:40 +42:43
32. 14444 Mari Ottesson                        01:08:21 +43:24
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:19:44 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:20:53 +01:09
 3.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:22:15 +02:31
 4. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:23:19 +03:35
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:24:25 +04:41
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:30:32 +10:48
 7.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:43:25 +23:41
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:36 +24:52
 9.     0 Mihkel Kroon                         00:47:58 +28:14
10. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:47:59 +28:15
11.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:48:38 +28:54
12.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  00:50:33 +30:49
13. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:54:43 +34:59
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:12:09 
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:13:17 +01:08
 3. 27886 Oliver Balitski                      00:15:48 +03:39
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:16:04 +03:55
 5.     0 Saule Steinpilm                      00:20:01 +07:52
 6. 30329 Saskia Priks                         00:21:49 +09:40
 7. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:25:22 +13:13
 8. 26908 Johannes Varend                      00:25:27 +13:18
 9. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:26:36 +14:27
10.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:27:47 +15:38
11. 30461 Marta Allik                          00:33:31 +21:22
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:35:27 +23:18
13. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:36:09 +24:00
14. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:36:20 +24:11
15. 27322 Isabel Tutt                          00:36:36 +24:27
16. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:41:41 +29:32
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:18:18 
 2.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:26:50 +08:32
 3. 26301 Jürgen Randma                        00:29:33 +11:15
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:32:28 +14:10
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:35:26 +17:08
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:37:39 +19:21
 7.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:38:37 +20:19
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:45:30 +27:12
 9. 26946 Kristina Avdonina                    00:46:04 +27:46
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:46:15 +27:57
11. 27973 Karl Julge                           00:46:36 +28:18
12. 27967 Lukas Julge                          00:46:36 +28:18
13. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                        00:46:59 +28:41
14. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:47:48 +29:30
15.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:50:59 +32:41
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:51:00 +32:42
17.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:55:42 +37:24
18. 27416 Cara Antell                          00:57:07 +38:49
19. 27414 Ellie Antell                         00:57:07 +38:49
20. 27415 Oscar Antell                         00:57:07 +38:49
21. 30250 Astrid Salong                        01:08:08 +49:50
22.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:12:57 +54:39
23. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:13:00 +54:42
24. 17561 Helen Hõbejõgi                       01:28:34 +70:16
25.     0 Liis Salong                          01:28:49 +70:31
26. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:29:29 +71:11