Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 21.10.2018 - Kloostrimetsa N

21.10.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:42 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:46 +00:04
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:37:22 +04:40
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:38:18 +05:36
 5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:39:02 +06:20
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:37 +09:55
 7.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:43:08 +10:26
 8.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:43:09 +10:27
 9. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:46:34 +13:52
10.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:46:48 +14:06
11.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:47:33 +14:51
12. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           00:48:51 +16:09
13.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:49:10 +16:28
14.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:49:18 +16:36
15.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:50:01 +17:19
16.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:50:37 +17:55
17.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:52:16 +19:34
18.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:53:09 +20:27
19. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:53:27 +20:45
20.   906 Vallo Varjo               Koop       00:54:25 +21:43
21. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:00:05 +27:23
22. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       01:00:10 +27:28
23. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:00:11 +27:29
24.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:02:19 +29:37
25.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:02:58 +30:16
26.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:04:48 +32:06
27.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:04:49 +32:07
28.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:05:35 +32:53
29. 30987 Virve Saarevet                       01:06:18 +33:36
30. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:07:14 +34:32
31.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  01:07:48 +35:06
32.     0 Rinat Raisp                          01:09:11 +36:29
33. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       01:13:45 +41:03
34. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        01:14:13 +41:31
35. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:14:15 +41:33
36. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        01:16:40 +43:58
37. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          01:17:03 +44:21
38.     0 Küllike Rak                          01:17:12 +44:30
39. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL A 01:28:16 +55:34
40.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:28:33 +55:51
41. 20194 Ene Rautits                          01:28:35 +55:53
42. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:50:38 +77:56
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:35:05 
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:36:11 +01:06
 3. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:37:23 +02:18
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:41:58 +06:53
 5.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:42:19 +07:14
 6. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:43:24 +08:19
 7.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:44:11 +09:06
 8.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:44:15 +09:10
 9.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:44:38 +09:33
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:39 +09:34
11. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:44:39 +09:34
12.     0 Ivo Soosaar                          00:46:45 +11:40
13.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:47:19 +12:14
14. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:47:51 +12:46
15.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:48:41 +13:36
16.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:49:27 +14:22
17.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:49:40 +14:35
18. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:49:44 +14:39
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:50:20 +15:15
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:50:24 +15:19
21.  5979 Raivo Saame               R-komando  00:51:13 +16:08
22.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:51:15 +16:10
23.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:51:43 +16:38
24.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:53:08 +18:03
25.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:53:46 +18:41
26.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:53:47 +18:42
27.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:53:56 +18:51
28. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:54:14 +19:09
29.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:54:25 +19:20
30.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:54:39 +19:34
31.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:55:43 +20:38
32.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:55:54 +20:49
33.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:56:06 +21:01
34. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:57:52 +22:47
35.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:00:14 +25:09
36. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:00:33 +25:28
37.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:02:39 +27:34
38.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:03:05 +28:00
39.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:03:32 +28:27
40.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:03:57 +28:52
41.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:04:30 +29:25
42. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:06:25 +31:20
43. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:06:48 +31:43
44. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:07:43 +32:38
45. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:08:32 +33:27
46. 12985 Indrek Reino                         01:10:37 +35:32
47. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:10:38 +35:33
48.     0 Peeter Salong                        01:11:24 +36:19
49. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:17:38 +42:33
50.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:18:50 +43:45
51. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:18:50 +43:45
52. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:19:46 +44:41
53. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:32:54 +57:49
54. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      01:36:18 +61:13
55. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:40:09 +65:04
56. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:40:19 +65:14
57. 29840 Marju Sepp                           01:47:22 +72:17
58. 25435 Imre  Lepik                          01:58:25 +83:20
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:26:30 
 2.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:35:10 +08:40
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:36:17 +09:47
 4. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:38:14 +11:44
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:43:56 +17:26
 6.  5634 Anni Varjo                Koop       00:46:55 +20:25
 7. 30920 Helina Kuusk                         00:47:03 +20:33
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:48:21 +21:51
 9. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:48:29 +21:59
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:48:30 +22:00
11.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:34 +22:04
12. 13299 Sofia Leesment            SRD        00:49:00 +22:30
13. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:52:56 +26:26
14. 29879 Elo Mandel                           00:54:31 +28:01
15. 29881 Marika Arro                          00:54:31 +28:01
16. 19150 Leonhard Teder                       00:56:36 +30:06
17. 19044 Iris Hints                           00:56:42 +30:12
18. 19045 Ingrid Hints                         00:57:43 +31:13
19.     0 Johanna Paide                        00:57:49 +31:19
20.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:58:05 +31:35
21.  2236 Õrne Suur                            00:58:07 +31:37
22.     0 Laura Nahkur                         00:58:28 +31:58
23. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:59:26 +32:56
24. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:59:57 +33:27
25. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:59:59 +33:29
26. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       01:00:03 +33:33
27. 30609 Triin Evard                          01:00:31 +34:01
28.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:01:04 +34:34
29. 27121 Jaak Potter                          01:02:11 +35:41
30. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi                        01:02:31 +36:01
31. 29865 Miia Maiste                          01:07:26 +40:56
32. 27973 Karl Julge                           01:12:39 +46:09
33. 27967 Lukas Julge                          01:13:02 +46:32
34. 14444 Mari Ottesson                        01:28:40 +62:10
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:39:26 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:40:39 +01:13
 3.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:40:46 +01:20
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:41:27 +02:01
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:42:20 +02:54
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:45:12 +05:46
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:33 +10:07
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:56:03 +16:37
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:56:36 +17:10
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:58:45 +19:19
11.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:58:55 +19:29
12.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:59:03 +19:37
13.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:05:41 +26:15
14.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:08:38 +29:12
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:20:40 +41:14
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:20:59 
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:22:09 +01:10
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:24:39 +03:40
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:25:08 +04:09
 5. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:27:00 +06:01
 6.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:33:24 +12:25
 7.     0 Eerik Soosaar                        00:45:22 +24:23
 8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:52:13 +31:14
 9. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:58:15 +37:16
10. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:58:19 +37:20
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:31:39 
 2.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:34:37 +02:58
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:34:57 +03:18
 4. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:36:05 +04:26
 5. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:37:12 +05:33
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:39:05 +07:26
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:42:48 +11:09
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:48:09 +16:30
 9.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:49:14 +17:35
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:49:23 +17:44
11.     0 Bruno Aasa                           00:56:06 +24:27
12.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:57:15 +25:36
13.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:59:17 +27:38
14. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:59:18 +27:39
15.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:59:24 +27:45
16. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:59:33 +27:54
17.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:00:52 +29:13
18. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       01:01:12 +29:33
19. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:04:16 +32:37
20. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:04:45 +33:06
21. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:13:42 +42:03
22. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:14:41 +43:02
23. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        01:18:16 +46:37
24.   313 Ivar Vahter                          01:18:35 +46:56
25. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:23:31 +51:52
26. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      01:25:54 +54:15
27.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:39:54 +68:15
28.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:44:44 +73:05
29. 28053 Riina Ramst                          01:51:12 +79:33